serie : serie logo

4. Gajarský Kovian MTB maratón

MTB
DATE :19.9.2020 PLACE  :Gajary

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MIHÁĽ Jakub
NITRA
SVK 1:49:58.8 0:00:00.0
2.
TRNKA Marek
Kaktus Bike Team
SVK 1:49:59.1 0:00:00.2
3.
KUBIŠ Andrej
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team
SVK 1:49:59.3 0:00:00.5
4.
CIBULKA Ján
ebajk racing
SVK 1:49:59.3 0:00:00.5
5.
BELKO Martin
Športservis Team
SVK 1:49:59.6 0:00:00.7
6.
MIKLUŠEK Marián
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 1:50:00.1 0:00:01.2
7.
CHVÁLA Tomáš
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 1:50:00.1 0:00:01.2
8.
KUCERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 1:50:00.1 0:00:01.2
9.
ONDRUŠ Ľubomír
KROSS - Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 1:50:00.1 0:00:01.2
10.
MATEJOVIC Jakub
PROefekt team
SVK 1:50:03.1 0:00:04.2
11.
HULKA Roman
Športservis team BA
SVK 1:50:03.3 0:00:04.4
12.
KONOPKA Lubomir
Outsiterz
SVK 1:51:51.3 0:01:52.4
13.
HORŠULÁK Marián
OSMOS Cycling Team
SVK 1:53:05.6 0:03:06.8
14.
JASENOVEC Peter
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 1:53:51.8 0:03:52.9
15.
KEMENCEI Peter
Topper club
SVK 1:53:51.8 0:03:52.9
16.
JURÁŠ Pavol
Myjava
SVK 1:53:55.6 0:03:56.7
17.
MIKLUŠEK Marián
Viničné
SVK 1:54:15.8 0:04:16.9
18.
HUPKA Ondrej
ŠK Devínska Kobyla
SVK 1:54:16.3 0:04:17.4
19.
ČURJAK Matúš
SVK 1:54:17.1 0:04:18.2
20.
BOHUMEL Lukáš
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 1:54:17.8 0:04:18.9
21.
ZIBRÍN Martin
MTBiker
SVK 1:54:18.6 0:04:19.7
22.
HRADSKÝ Ján
Len Ja
SVK 1:54:19.8 0:04:20.9
23.
REICHHARDT Dušan
SVK 1:57:03.3 0:07:04.4
24.
NEMČEK Martin
SVK 1:57:05.1 0:07:06.2
25.
GUBIŠ Matej
LOVEC Team
SVK 1:57:08.8 0:07:09.9
26.
NOCAR Zdeno
US Pressburg
SVK 1:57:09.5 0:07:10.6
27.
KROMKA Jozef
Outsiterz
SVK 1:59:18.3 0:09:19.4
28.
ŠKOPEK Martin
Kaktus Bike Team
SVK 1:59:21.6 0:09:22.7
29.
FINTA Tomáš
NITRA
SVK 2:01:03.8 0:11:05.0
30.
ONDRÍK Stanislav
Liesek
SVK 2:01:03.9 0:11:05.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 1:57:08.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora
BRS Technology - Kaktus bike racing team
SVK 2:09:27.4 0:12:18.9
3.
DRAGAN Marina
B.R.C.
SVK 2:10:04.4 0:12:55.9
4.
IVANIČOVÁ Andrea
Bajkula Riders Bratislava
SVK 2:20:08.6 0:23:00.0
5.
HAMAJOVA Janka
haKLUBss
SVK 2:26:48.5 0:29:40.0
6.
DUFKOVÁ Ivana
Bratislava
SVK 2:36:52.2 0:39:43.6
7.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
MTBiker
SVK 2:50:46.1 0:53:37.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.