THE DIGITAL SWISS 5 | Fan-Race 4 | OBERLAGENEGG - LANGNAU

ErgoCycling
DATE :25.4.2020 PLACE  :Oberlagenegg - Langnau

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HENNESSY Jacob
Canyon DHB
GBR 0:49:30.2 0:00:00.0
2.
LLOYD Jean-Pierre
officegururacing u23
RSA 0:51:09.1 0:01:38.9
3.
MATUTE Willy
Delta
HON 0:51:24.4 0:01:54.2
4.
GROEN Bernard
Durham University
GBR 0:52:12.4 0:02:42.1
5.
RIGET Dario
Active Sport Management Gommiswald
SUI 0:52:15.9 0:02:45.7
6.
METELKA Jozef
SVK 0:52:21.9 0:02:51.6
7.
HANLON Thomas
Team Chronomaster
GBR 0:52:26.3 0:02:56.0
8.
SMITH Matt
TMC Race Team
GBR 0:52:29.2 0:02:59.0
9.
WEISS Dominik
RV Sulz Fixträger AG / Bauer Sport Cycling Team
SUI 0:52:35.5 0:03:05.3
10.
BARRETT Travis
officegururacing u23s
RSA 0:52:36.9 0:03:06.7
11.
-GILLING -Rory
Re vo ltn
GBR 0:53:44.8 0:04:14.5
12.
FRONTERA Anthony
ROUVY AMBASSADOR
FRA 0:54:07.9 0:04:37.7
13.
CARRASCO Josean
Arrueda team track
ESP 0:54:15.9 0:04:45.6
14.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 0:54:29.4 0:04:59.1
15.
PARRELLO Aldo
Pane e fantasia
ITA 0:55:16.0 0:05:45.8
16.
KAISER Urban
Ok TDS Frauenfeld
SUI 0:55:19.2 0:05:48.9
17.
BELL- Mitchell
GBR 0:55:22.2 0:05:52.0
18.
DURAND Jean-Christophe
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE
FRA 0:56:08.3 0:06:38.1
19.
EUGSTER Lukas
SUI 0:56:15.8 0:06:45.6
20.
BORDEAUX Fabrice
FRA 0:56:36.5 0:07:06.2
21.
CHASE Kindler
Tulsa Wheelmen
USA 0:56:46.4 0:07:16.2
22.
JORGENSEN Michael
HCC
DEN 0:57:09.7 0:07:39.5
23.
DEBONS Nicolas
Triathlon Club Valais - TEMPO SPORT Be The Change
SUI 0:57:32.2 0:08:01.9
24.
SEBZDA Wojciech
BORA-hansgrohe Fanclub Poland
POL 0:57:35.6 0:08:05.4
25.
WEEKS Tony
COREtriathlon
GBR 0:57:36.9 0:08:06.7
26.
REIHS Yannick
GER 0:57:55.5 0:08:25.2
27.
RHÖLING Bernt
SUI 0:57:59.2 0:08:28.9
28.
WOSSINK Mark
NED 0:58:10.4 0:08:40.1
29.
PAWŁOWSKI Maciej
Sportevolution
POL 0:58:16.9 0:08:46.6
30.
HUNTER Chris
Glasgow Nightingale
GBR 0:58:22.1 0:08:51.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOROS Evelin
FRA 1:00:38.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BRUDERMANN Karin
SUI 1:07:13.1 0:06:34.6
3.
LÜDIN Dennis
SUI 1:10:42.3 0:10:03.8
4.
-OYLER -chrissy
Needle Nose Ned Racing
USA 1:11:29.3 0:10:50.7
5.
SOLORZANO Mariana
Triathlon Club Valais - TEMPO SPORT Be The Change
SUI 1:16:15.0 0:15:36.4
6.
HILL -Megan
USA 1:17:06.0 0:16:27.5
7.
LIEUTAUD Marion
SUI 1:19:15.2 0:18:36.6
8.
BUOB Priska
Crespo Sport
SUI 1:24:53.0 0:24:14.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.