ČSOB letná séria 2 - virtuálne behy 2020

Running
DATE :11 - 12.7.2020 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POLÁK Juraj
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:17:01 0:00:00
2.
HONEC Martin
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:17:31 0:00:30
3.
BARČÍK Tobiáš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:18:41 0:01:40
4.
NÔTA Lukáš
SVK 0:18:59 0:01:58
5.
WILLWÉBER Tomáš
Bratislava marathon team
SVK 0:19:21 0:02:20
6.
LECHMAN Marek
SVK 0:19:23 0:02:22
7.
ČERMÁK Martin
SVK 0:19:33 0:02:32
8.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:20:58 0:03:57
9.
TALAPKA Pavol
Athletica Vaticana
SVK 0:21:22 0:04:21
10.
BOGDÁNYI Gabriel
Karlova Ves/AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:21:22 0:04:21
11.
KRAJČOVIČ Martin
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:21:32 0:04:31
12.
PADO Rudolf
Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:21:44 0:04:43
13.
ČERŇAN Pavol
Klub Lenivých
SVK 0:21:59 0:04:58
14.
KRUSINSKY Martin
SVK 0:22:01 0:05:00
15.
MILLNER Norbert
AUT 0:22:02 0:05:01
16.
HARGAŠ Tomáš
SVK 0:22:17 0:05:16
17.
SITÁR Lukáš
SVK 0:22:28 0:05:27
18.
JUHÁS Roman
SVK 0:22:30 0:05:29
19.
ROTTENSTEINER Heimo
We2Luv2Run / Wemove
AUT 0:22:42 0:05:41
20.
BORI Ján
AK Veteran Bratislava
SVK 0:22:54 0:05:53
21.
MARŠAL Marek
Markusicek
SVK 0:23:14 0:06:13
22.
ŠVÁRNY Miroslav
SVK 0:23:18 0:06:17
23.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 0:23:22 0:06:21
24.
BALÁŽ Andrej
SVK 0:23:25 0:06:24
25.
ONDROVIČ Martin
Oreské
SVK 0:23:30 0:06:29
26.
KOPÁČ Ivan
Malý Lapáš
SVK 0:23:51 0:06:50
27.
BENE Štefan
SVK 0:23:59 0:06:58
28.
PODOLINCAK Miroslav
1. Laufclub Parndorf
SVK 0:24:04 0:07:03
29.
ŠVIHRA Milan
LiPtOv
SVK 0:24:16 0:07:15
30.
TAKAC Marian
Za Kamelot
SVK 0:24:23 0:07:22
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
BMSC
SVK 0:18:13 0:00:00
2.
ŠIMUNKOVÁ Jana
SheRuns
SVK 0:20:22 0:02:09
3.
MIKUŠOVÁ Magda
SheRuns
SVK 0:20:46 0:02:33
4.
OTOČKOVÁ Romana
SVK 0:21:39 0:03:26
5.
VU Anna
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:21:45 0:03:32
6.
KOVÁČOVÁ Mária
SheRuns
SVK 0:22:26 0:04:13
7.
DOBIASOVAELIASOVA Maria
SVK 0:22:53 0:04:40
8.
KUNSTÁTOVÁ Marie
Šneci v běhu
CZE 0:23:32 0:05:19
9.
NÓGELLOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:23:35 0:05:22
10.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
BK Méta
SVK 0:23:49 0:05:36
11.
BLAHUSIAKOVA Miriama
SheRuns
SVK 0:24:11 0:05:58
12.
ŠOPOŇOVÁ Nikola
SVK 0:24:13 0:06:00
13.
TÓTHOVÁ Noémi
SVK 0:24:28 0:06:15
14.
HIRJAKOVÁ Slávka
SVK 0:24:37 0:06:24
15.
LADVENICOVA Silvia
SheRuns
SVK 0:24:45 0:06:32
16.
DIVIAKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:25:00 0:06:47
17.
NAŇOVÁ Adriána
SVK 0:25:06 0:06:53
18.
ANDRISKOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:25:46 0:07:33
19.
ULIČNÁ Zdenka
SVK 0:25:52 0:07:39
20.
HOLÍČKOVÁ Eva
Súčani
SVK 0:25:53 0:07:40
21.
SZABÓOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:25:57 0:07:44
22.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SheRuns
SVK 0:26:01 0:07:48
23.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SheRuns
SVK 0:26:06 0:07:53
24.
PAPAYOVA Aneta
SVK 0:26:10 0:07:57
25.
HELGA Loffay
SVK 0:26:15 0:08:02
26.
PATRIK Eva
JFK Malinovo
SVK 0:26:16 0:08:03
27.
MIKOVÁ Zuzana
SheRuns
SVK 0:26:17 0:08:04
28.
MARAKOVA Katarina
SVK 0:26:22 0:08:09
29.
OLEJKOVÁ Gabriela
HRÁME ĎALEJ !!! :-)
SVK 0:26:30 0:08:17
30.
KOLČÁKOVÁ Monika
SheRuns
SVK 0:26:36 0:08:23
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOBALIK Dominik
SVK 0:38:51 0:00:00
2.
VOVK Oleksandr
UKR 0:38:58 0:00:07
3.
GÖRNER Tomáš
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:39:35 0:00:44
4.
JELENIK Lukáš
ATAAQ Azeitao
SVK 0:39:48 0:00:57
5.
KURUCZ Jozef
SVK 0:40:08 0:01:17
6.
KURUC Frantisek
#TA_1
SVK 0:40:25 0:01:34
7.
KRAMÁRIK Matúš
bezecke_memes
SVK 0:40:34 0:01:43
8.
MRÁZKO Rastislav
Bajvet
SVK 0:42:27 0:03:36
9.
KOVÁČIK Roland
S rozumom a odvahou
SVK 0:42:30 0:03:39
10.
PONCER Marek
Malokarpatáci
SVK 0:42:55 0:04:04
11.
HANDLOVIČ Martin
Pohodova Streda
SVK 0:43:14 0:04:23
12.
KUBOSEK Peter
HLAVICE
SVK 0:43:17 0:04:26
13.
KORDOŠ Miroslav
SVK 0:43:24 0:04:33
14.
MICKA Pavel
SVK 0:43:27 0:04:36
15.
HANZEL Štefan
Inline Jablonové
SVK 0:43:30 0:04:39
16.
NOVÁK Miroslav
BILLA
SVK 0:43:33 0:04:42
17.
RAVASZ Dávid
SVK 0:43:35 0:04:44
18.
PILINSKY Michal
SVK 0:43:47 0:04:56
19.
HUBOČAN Marián
SVK 0:44:28 0:05:37
20.
SABO Jozef
SVK 0:44:36 0:05:45
21.
ROCHFALUŠI Milan
cesta je cieľ
SVK 0:45:44 0:06:53
22.
NASTARI Raffaele
Podisti RUNdagi
ITA 0:46:01 0:07:10
23.
BENKO Martin
SVK 0:46:06 0:07:15
24.
FUMAČ Peter
SVK 0:46:42 0:07:51
25.
ŠAVRNOCH Michal
Flash Runners
SVK 0:46:45 0:07:54
26.
KAVICKY Andrej
SVK 0:47:22 0:08:31
27.
VIOT Remi
FRA 0:47:23 0:08:32
28.
BRUCHAC Michal
ZKA
SVK 0:47:32 0:08:41
29.
DOHORAK Oto
SVK 0:47:34 0:08:43
30.
REPTA Slavomír
SVK 0:47:44 0:08:53
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FÁBEROVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:46:02 0:00:00
2.
TOMAŠČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Exponea Runners Club
SVK 0:47:17 0:01:15
3.
MATÚŠOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:47:49 0:01:47
4.
BRZIAKOVA Jessica
SVK 0:48:45 0:02:43
5.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
kovalcuk_team, Sheruns
SVK 0:49:01 0:02:59
6.
DIVIAKOVÁ Martina
SHEruns
SVK 0:49:32 0:03:30
7.
SKLENKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:51:38 0:05:36
8.
NESNADNÁ Romana
SVK 0:51:41 0:05:39
9.
MALÍKOVÁ Barbora
ŠKP
SVK 0:51:46 0:05:44
10.
PASTUCHOVÁ Lucia
Porád mám nervy
SVK 0:51:54 0:05:52
11.
GABRIŠKOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:52:51 0:06:49
12.
FÁBEROVÁ Monika
SVK 0:53:23 0:07:21
13.
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:53:36 0:07:34
14.
BELOVIČOVÁ Natalia
#kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:53:42 0:07:40
15.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:54:17 0:08:15
16.
LOSONSZKÁ Silvia
Bežecký klub Gabčíkovo
SVK 0:54:23 0:08:21
17.
REISINGEROVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:54:36 0:08:34
18.
KAPITÁNOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:55:07 0:09:05
19.
VACHOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:55:35 0:09:33
20.
MEDVECOVA Maria
SVK 0:55:58 0:09:56
21.
ORAVEC Vierka
SVK 0:55:59 0:09:57
22.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SVK 0:56:06 0:10:04
23.
KUKLIŠOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:56:10 0:10:08
24.
ORAVEC Ina
Novis Girls
SVK 0:56:16 0:10:14
25.
KEYZLAROVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:56:21 0:10:19
26.
ROČKÁROVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:56:34 0:10:32
27.
ROZSOVA Eva
SVK 0:56:41 0:10:39
28.
FANČOVIČOVÁ Simona
IBP running team
SVK 0:56:44 0:10:42
29.
TELEPOVSKA Zuzana
Tel-M klub Kosice
SVK 0:57:16 0:11:14
30.
RAKYTA Barbora
SVK 0:57:25 0:11:23

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered582
Registered - Men261
Registered - Women321
Started582
Finished494