Inline Šaľa

Bruslení
DATE :22.8.2020 PLACE  :Šaľa

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BENEDIK Lukáš
Inline Trainer
SVK 0:28:40.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HASTÍK Kamil
IN-LINE Veselí
CZE 0:28:40.9 0:00:00.4
3.
PRAŽMA Mirek
Winjay ISC Praha
CZE 0:28:42.9 0:00:02.4
4.
JELÍNEK Jan
LUIGINO.cz
CZE 0:28:44.1 0:00:03.6
5.
KOVAŘÍK Jakub
In-line akademie
CZE 0:28:45.1 0:00:04.6
6.
DZURÁK Pavol
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:30:16.5 0:01:36.0
7.
ŠIMKO Daniel
RKIC Kosice
SVK 0:31:03.4 0:02:22.9
8.
PIPEREK Lukáš
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:31:05.1 0:02:24.6
9.
SCHOLZ  Lukáš
Powerslide Sokolov
CZE 0:31:05.9 0:02:25.4
10.
KOVAŘÍK Luděk
In-line akademie
CZE 0:31:06.3 0:02:25.7
11.
JELÍNEK Jan
LUIGINO.cz
CZE 0:31:07.8 0:02:27.3
12.
NEMEC Henrich
Ludanice
SVK 0:32:29.9 0:03:49.4
13.
HEIDENFELDER Heinz
Atsv Ternitz
CZE 0:32:32.1 0:03:51.6
14.
VARGA Boris
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:32:46.9 0:04:06.4
15.
ENGLER Jakub
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:33:09.5 0:04:29.0
16.
MAKSZIM Zoltán
TDKE
HUN 0:33:55.5 0:05:14.9
17.
HRINKO Michal
Csc Košice
SVK 0:34:05.6 0:05:25.1
18.
VAŠKO Marian
Csc Košice
SVK 0:34:07.0 0:05:26.5
19.
ZIMA Karol
KK Trnava
SVK 0:34:15.7 0:05:35.2
20.
SAUER Zdeněk
TEMPISH CZ
CZE 0:34:16.4 0:05:35.9
21.
MAKEĽ Kamil
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:34:16.8 0:05:36.2
22.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik
SVK 0:34:23.8 0:05:43.3
23.
BEŇO Jozef
SVK 0:35:26.9 0:06:46.4
24.
REINPRECHT Peter
STU Eisenstadt
AUT 0:36:01.2 0:07:20.7
25.
DUBEC Eugen
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:36:24.8 0:07:44.3
26.
HLAVOŇ Michal
Petrovice
SVK 0:36:41.0 0:08:00.5
27.
MAREK Luděk
LoKoMoToR
CZE 0:37:03.2 0:08:22.7
28.
ŠTRBA Martin
LUIGINO.sk
SVK 0:38:52.0 0:10:11.5
29.
BENEDIK Miroslav
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:38:53.5 0:10:13.0
30.
MAURER Erik
Csc Košice
SVK 0:39:05.7 0:10:25.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KARABOVA Renáta
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:35:58.2 0:00:00.0
2.
DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia
Csc Košice
SVK 0:35:58.5 0:00:00.3
3.
MALUCHOVÁ Lucie
LUIGINO.cz
CZE 0:36:50.0 0:00:51.8
4.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:38:41.7 0:02:43.5
5.
SÝKOROVÁ Júlia
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:39:36.8 0:03:38.6
6.
UČŇOVÁ Marianna
KK Trnava
SVK 0:39:47.7 0:03:49.5
7.
ŠTEFAŇÁKOVÁ Katarína
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:41:46.0 0:05:47.8
8.
BENEDIKOVÁ Jana
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:41:58.5 0:06:00.3
9.
MATEJKOVA Daša
Žabiačik
SVK 0:45:09.8 0:09:11.6
10.
HEIDENFELDER Christine
Atsv Ternitz
AUT 0:45:46.2 0:09:48.0
11.
TÓTHOVÁ Barbora
NITRA
SVK 0:46:33.5 0:10:35.3
12.
KARABINOŠOVÁ Lenka
NITRA
SVK 0:46:39.0 0:10:40.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered137
Registered - Men88
Registered - Women49
Started133
Finished129