Beh Pezinkom 2020

Running
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Pezinok

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JABLOKOV Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:31:56 0:00:00
2.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:32:09 0:00:13
3.
SVAJDA Gabriel
SVK 0:32:20 0:00:24
4.
POLÁK Juraj
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:32:48 0:00:52
5.
PUŠKÁR Michal
buckle up
SVK 0:33:31 0:01:35
6.
KNAPČOK Martin
EMKO-ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB
SVK 0:34:26 0:02:30
7.
JAKUBČIAK Miloš
Run for fun
SVK 0:35:19 0:03:23
8.
PRACHÁR Maximilián
SVK 0:35:44 0:03:48
9.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NT
SVK 0:36:44 0:04:48
10.
ONDRUŠKA Norbert
SVK 0:36:56 0:05:00
11.
GŐCZE Kristián
Run for fun
SVK 0:37:04 0:05:08
12.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:27 0:05:31
13.
VICEN Matúš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:37:44 0:05:48
14.
KURUCZ Jozef
SVK 0:38:17 0:06:21
15.
ŠIMKO Andrej
SVK 0:38:29 0:06:33
16.
LOIPERSBERGER Miroslav
SVK 0:38:32 0:06:36
17.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:38:33 0:06:37
18.
VOJTKO Norbert
Lyreco
SVK 0:38:41 0:06:45
19.
HORVÁTH Drahomír
OŠK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:39:00 0:07:04
20.
SABO Jozef
SVK 0:39:08 0:07:12
21.
PATRÁŠ Jozef
Kovalcuk team
SVK 0:40:30 0:08:34
22.
STRAPAK Peter
SVK 0:40:51 0:08:55
23.
STOLÁR František
SVK 0:41:03 0:09:07
24.
KOHÚT Jakub
SVK 0:41:20 0:09:24
25.
JAJCAY Matej
SVK 0:41:23 0:09:27
26.
DROTOVÁN Michal
Bežecký klub Rača
SVK 0:41:26 0:09:30
27.
NĚMEC Róbert
Run for fun
SVK 0:41:37 0:09:41
28.
KORDOŠ Miroslav
SVK 0:41:50 0:09:54
29.
FÖLDES Andrej
MBFS
SVK 0:41:52 0:09:56
30.
CÍCH Vladcimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:57 0:10:01
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TULEJOVÁ Eva
AK Veteán Bratislava
SVK 0:38:05 0:00:00
2.
POLOHOVÁ Zuzana
Lesky’s runners
SVK 0:39:00 0:00:55
3.
HURBANOVÁ Monika
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:40:08 0:02:03
4.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
Pohodová streda
SVK 0:41:53 0:03:48
5.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:42:51 0:04:46
6.
BEZAK LOVISEK Judit
SVK 0:43:12 0:05:07
7.
ŠIMUNKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:44:10 0:06:05
8.
RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Beata
T R N A V A
SVK 0:44:26 0:06:21
9.
BEDNAROVA Paulina
LENOVO
SVK 0:44:48 0:06:43
10.
LITVÁKOVÁ Viera
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:44:56 0:06:51
11.
KONGYIKOVÁ Iveta
Beh Senec
SVK 0:45:19 0:07:14
12.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SHEruns
SVK 0:45:35 0:07:30
13.
MESÁROŠOVÁ Nikoleta
SVK 0:45:57 0:07:52
14.
ŽIAKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:46:27 0:08:22
15.
HALENKOVIČOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 0:46:48 0:08:43
16.
JEŽÍKOVÁ Natália
KOB Sokol Pezinok
SVK 0:47:08 0:09:03
17.
KRUTELOVA Helena
Lesky's Runners
SVK 0:48:06 0:10:01
18.
ŽELEŇÁKOVÁ Lucia
VšZP
SVK 0:48:13 0:10:08
19.
LIŠKA PIVOVARČÍKOVÁ Beáta
SVK 0:48:20 0:10:15
20.
BELÁSOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:48:23 0:10:18
21.
BOCOROVÁ Zuzu
SVK 0:48:25 0:10:20
22.
PEKARÍKOVÁ Iveta
UNB Kramáre fyzoši
SVK 0:49:21 0:11:16
23.
HETTEŠOVÁ Zdena
OŠK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:49:57 0:11:52
24.
SÝKOROVÁ Monika
SVK 0:51:24 0:13:19
25.
RITOMSKÁ Andrea
SVK 0:51:54 0:13:49
26.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:52:03 0:13:58
27.
NOVÁKOVÁ Viera
ToDáš
SVK 0:52:08 0:14:03
28.
KUBOVIČOVÁ Veronika
OŠK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:52:12 0:14:07
29.
MAJERSKÁ Eva
Rakeri
SVK 0:52:15 0:14:10
30.
BÁLINTOVÁ Barbora
SVK 0:52:15 0:14:10

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered300
Registered - Men190
Registered - Women110
Started265
Finished264