BEH V RAJI

Running
DATE :19.9.2020 PLACE  :Dobšiná

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VYŠŇOVSKÝ Patrik
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:32:53 0:00:00
2.
IVANIUTA Taras
RestartniSa.sk
SVK 0:33:50 0:00:57
3.
OROLIN Pavol
Raidlight CZ/SK
SVK 0:35:00 0:02:07
4.
MAKOVICKÝ Martin
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK 0:36:04 0:03:11
5.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:36:09 0:03:16
6.
KAMAS Tomáš
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:36:24 0:03:31
7.
PÁLFI Štefan
Active life team
SVK 0:37:44 0:04:51
8.
KOŠÁR Filip
HO LŠ Poprad
SVK 0:38:40 0:05:47
9.
MLYNÁRČIK Emil
Fox on the run , Hôrka
SVK 0:38:43 0:05:50
10.
ŠPERKA Filip
Sykora Training Group
SVK 0:38:49 0:05:56
11.
LIŠTINSKÝ ľuboš
Poprad
SVK 0:38:59 0:06:06
12.
BAŠTA Pavel
AK Slovan Levoča
SVK 0:39:28 0:06:35
13.
ORAVEC štefan
Šk Orko
SVK 0:40:14 0:07:21
14.
ŠKVARENINA Martin
Sport Rysy klub
SVK 0:40:29 0:07:36
15.
HANČÁK Pavol
Bežíme pre radosť Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:40:43 0:07:50
16.
ŠPERKA Marek
Sykora Training Group
SVK 0:40:46 0:07:53
17.
RUS Roman
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 0:41:24 0:08:31
18.
POMPÁŠ Matúš
SNV
SVK 0:41:46 0:08:53
19.
BUKOVIČ Norbert
NIKA WRC Rožňava
SVK 0:41:49 0:08:56
20.
GUNDA Michal
Biely Kenan
SVK 0:41:56 0:09:03
21.
ALEXANDER Jozef
Hasiči Stratená
SVK 0:42:25 0:09:32
22.
VILHAN Peter
Košice
SVK 0:42:26 0:09:33
23.
VAĽA Vladimír
Košice
SVK 0:42:34 0:09:41
24.
LIPTÁK Daniel
SVK 0:42:52 0:09:59
25.
BAKÓ Jozef
ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha,SNV
SVK 0:42:54 0:10:01
26.
GRAŇÁK Roman
Furkotka Team
SVK 0:43:05 0:10:12
27.
ZSÓRI Vladimir
Essity running team
SVK 0:43:12 0:10:19
28.
ŠIMO Igor
SNV
SVK 0:43:17 0:10:24
29.
KONČEK Vladislav
SVK 0:43:24 0:10:31
30.
LUKÁČ Milan
Podnik sluzieb Dobsina
SVK 0:43:58 0:11:05
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MARTONOVA Denisa
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:39:02 0:00:00
2.
ROHÁČOVÁ Radka
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:40:08 0:01:06
3.
JANEČKOVÁ Dana
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:40:46 0:01:44
4.
PULENOVÁ Henrieta
Gemerunners
SVK 0:40:56 0:01:54
5.
DANEČKOVÁ Maria
RestartniSa.sk
SVK 0:41:22 0:02:20
6.
ŠAMULÁKOVÁ Petra
Košice
SVK 0:43:35 0:04:33
7.
ULIČNÁ Slavomíra
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:43:55 0:04:53
8.
HETESIOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:44:22 0:05:20
9.
FALTIČKOVÁ Danka
Svit
SVK 0:45:09 0:06:07
10.
SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:45:33 0:06:31
11.
JENČUŠOVÁ Lívia
SVK 0:46:14 0:07:12
12.
GERGEĽOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:46:39 0:07:37
13.
KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana
Rožňava
SVK 0:47:50 0:08:48
14.
VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta
Poprad
SVK 0:48:04 0:09:02
15.
ZEKUCIOVA Elena
SVK 0:48:24 0:09:22
16.
GIŇOVSKÁ Martina
Šk Pre Radosť
SVK 0:48:32 0:09:30
17.
SEMANOVA Zlatka
Kosice
SVK 0:48:41 0:09:39
18.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Ingrid
Tri Tatry Triathlon Team Poprad
SVK 0:48:47 0:09:45
19.
VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela
Spišské Tomášovce
SVK 0:49:11 0:10:09
20.
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
TMS International Košice
SVK 0:49:33 0:10:31
21.
MLYNÁROVÁ Alica
SVK 0:49:56 0:10:54
22.
BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela
ŠK Ferčekovce
SVK 0:50:10 0:11:08
23.
GOTTHARDT Dana
SVK 0:51:12 0:12:10
24.
PITTNEROVA Lenka
SVK 0:51:12 0:12:10
25.
SABOLOVA Alexandra
KKM Cadca
SVK 0:51:20 0:12:18
26.
ŠMELKOVÁ Zuzana
ProRum Moldava
SVK 0:51:38 0:12:36
27.
BENEDIKOVÁ Jana
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:51:53 0:12:51
28.
GIERTL Mária
SVK 0:52:26 0:13:24
29.
RAKACKÁ Andrea
Kosice, Active life
SVK 0:52:34 0:13:32
30.
PAŽICKÁ Katarina
SVK 0:53:16 0:14:14

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered301
Registered - Men162
Registered - Women139
Started273
Finished270