ČSOB zimná séria 2020/2021 - virtuálne behy2

Running
DATE :03 - 6.12.2020 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZIMMERMANN Marián
Pro-body sport team
SVK 0:16:41 0:00:00
2.
ČAČÍK Miroslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:17:20 0:00:39
3.
PEŠKO Miroslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:17:52 0:01:11
4.
ADAMEC Jakub
BROKER SERVICE GROUP
SVK 0:18:24 0:01:43
5.
GÖRNER Tomáš
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:18:34 0:01:53
6.
KLÚČIK Daniel
SVK 0:18:58 0:02:17
7.
NÔTA Lukáš
SVK 0:19:19 0:02:38
8.
KANITRA Jakub
SVK 0:19:32 0:02:51
9.
FÜLÖP Peter
BTK Veľký Biel
SVK 0:19:34 0:02:53
10.
HÁJEK Tomáš
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:19:36 0:02:55
11.
KONEČNÝ Lubomír
DHZ Moravský Svätý Ján
SVK 0:19:47 0:03:06
12.
KRESÁNEK Miroslav
SVK 0:19:48 0:03:07
13.
LANGER Stefan
WEEKLY LONG RUN - Team Ausdauercoach
AUT 0:19:56 0:03:15
14.
VESELÝ Ján
SVK 0:20:21 0:03:40
15.
HALGAŠ Ľuboš
BEŽME BEŽNE
SVK 0:20:29 0:03:48
16.
HONEC Martin
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:20:31 0:03:50
17.
LOBO Jakub
SVK 0:20:47 0:04:06
18.
TLAČÍK Andrej
Modra
SVK 0:20:50 0:04:09
19.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 0:20:52 0:04:11
20.
HUPKO Štefan
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:21:02 0:04:21
21.
BOGDÁNYI Gabriel
Karlova Ves/AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:21:50 0:05:09
22.
ŠRAMKO David
SVK 0:21:55 0:05:14
23.
HANČIN Mikuáš
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:22:06 0:05:25
24.
ŽEMBER Ondrej
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:22:21 0:05:40
25.
SINTAL Lubomir
SVK 0:23:01 0:06:20
26.
TÓTH Alexander
BTK Veľký Biel
SVK 0:23:02 0:06:21
27.
ČIČKA Ivan
Jablonové maratón club
SVK 0:23:30 0:06:49
28.
TALABA Michal
Nutrilite team
SVK 0:23:30 0:06:49
29.
BIHARI Ladislav
Milujeme behať
SVK 0:23:41 0:07:00
30.
HERDICS Gergely
Bežecký klub Veľký Meder
SVK 0:23:53 0:07:12
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TULEJOVA Eva
AK Veteran Bratislava
SVK 0:19:20 0:00:00
2.
ŠKANDEROVA Jana
Run For Fun
SVK 0:19:55 0:00:35
3.
BEDNAROVA Paulina
vitalcity.sk
SVK 0:20:28 0:01:08
4.
ERDÉLYIOVÁ Zuzana
BEŽME BEŽNE
SVK 0:22:17 0:02:57
5.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Magazín Radar
SVK 0:22:25 0:03:05
6.
DIVIAKOVÁ Martina
SHEruns, Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:23:18 0:03:58
7.
POMAJBOVA Maria
SVK 0:23:21 0:04:01
8.
NÓGELLOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:23:30 0:04:10
9.
VEGHOVÁ Emilia
Želiezovce
SVK 0:23:30 0:04:10
10.
BELOHORCOVA Monika
Strong&fit
SVK 0:23:54 0:04:34
11.
VU Anna
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:24:38 0:05:18
12.
GABRIŠKOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:24:45 0:05:25
13.
NAŇOVÁ Adriána
SVK 0:24:58 0:05:38
14.
GAVALDOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:25:42 0:06:22
15.
ŠRAMKOVÁ Marta
SVK 0:26:43 0:07:23
16.
HLAVATA Dana
SVK 0:27:05 0:07:45
17.
ŠPAČKOVÁ Mária
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:27:19 0:07:59
18.
OSTRIHOŇOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:27:27 0:08:07
19.
HALÁDEKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:27:28 0:08:08
20.
ŠIMUNEOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:27:41 0:08:21
21.
PALKOVÁ Romana
SVK 0:27:49 0:08:29
22.
KOCIANOVA Andrea
SVK 0:28:05 0:08:45
23.
TALAJKOVÁ Lucia
FitCurves
SVK 0:28:13 0:08:53
24.
PETRIĽAKOVÁ Zdenka
SVK 0:28:28 0:09:08
25.
KUDLICSKA Kristina
Šport hrou
SVK 0:28:28 0:09:08
26.
GAJDOSOVA Martina
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:28:34 0:09:14
27.
KIŠŠOVÁ Tamara
huadné ťapinky
CZE 0:28:57 0:09:37
28.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:29:00 0:09:40
29.
NOVÁKOVÁ Natália
SVK 0:29:02 0:09:42
30.
MAŇÁKOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:29:07 0:09:47
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:37:24 0:00:00
2.
MACH Ján
SVK 0:39:33 0:02:09
3.
HLAVATA Milan
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:40:10 0:02:46
4.
MIKO Peter
SVK 0:40:37 0:03:13
5.
MIŠÍK Igor
SVK 0:43:04 0:05:40
6.
MIHÁLEK Michal
SVK 0:43:05 0:05:41
7.
NOVÁK Miroslav
BILLA
SVK 0:43:42 0:06:18
8.
KOŠTRNA Marek
Multisport triathlon team
SVK 0:43:51 0:06:27
9.
KUBOŠEK Peter
Hlavice
SVK 0:43:57 0:06:33
10.
PLÁŠEK Boris
BPCompany
SVK 0:44:45 0:07:21
11.
KOLIBA Michal
RAS Running klub
SVK 0:45:13 0:07:49
12.
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
SVK 0:45:29 0:08:05
13.
SLÁVA Juraj
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:46:01 0:08:37
14.
DOČÁR Miroslav
Buď lepší
SVK 0:46:38 0:09:14
15.
RAK Michal
SVK 0:47:19 0:09:55
16.
SCHWARZ Rišo
SVK 0:47:32 0:10:08
17.
VEREŠ Bohuš
Slovanet
SVK 0:47:35 0:10:11
18.
DMYTRO Herman
UKR 0:47:42 0:10:18
19.
MÁTEL Juraj
SVK 0:47:44 0:10:20
20.
MIŠEJE Ivan
PROefekt
SVK 0:48:19 0:10:55
21.
HRINDA Marián
SVK 0:48:41 0:11:17
22.
KUZMÁNY Andrej
SVK 0:48:42 0:11:18
23.
KVASNICA Marek
SVK 0:49:00 0:11:36
24.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 0:49:07 0:11:43
25.
MATUŠ Viktor
SVK 0:49:15 0:11:51
26.
MILLNER Norbert
AUT 0:49:39 0:12:15
27.
BOZÓ Daniel
Košice
SVK 0:49:41 0:12:17
28.
GERŽA Peter
MYSB
SVK 0:49:43 0:12:19
29.
MAGDOLEN Martin
Slovanet
SVK 0:49:52 0:12:28
30.
ŠEVČÍK Marek
Motel Skalka
SVK 0:50:00 0:12:36
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
Here to win team
SVK 0:40:17 0:00:00
2.
UŠIAKOVÁ Monika
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:43:42 0:03:25
3.
GRUBER Kerstin
AUT 0:49:24 0:09:07
4.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SVK 0:50:08 0:09:51
5.
PASTUCHOVÁ Lucia
Porád mám nervy
SVK 0:52:15 0:11:58
6.
GETTOVÁ Žaneta
SVK 0:52:22 0:12:05
7.
KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena
SVK 0:53:38 0:13:21
8.
RAKYTA-KOMENDAK Barbora
SVK 0:54:40 0:14:23
9.
TRNKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:54:43 0:14:26
10.
FISCHEROVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:54:49 0:14:32
11.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarina
SVK 0:58:40 0:18:23
12.
ŠTOBROVÁ Natália
SVK 0:58:59 0:18:42
13.
ŠELIGOVÁ Natália
SVK 0:59:53 0:19:36
14.
PETREKOVÁ Tamara
SVK 1:00:08 0:19:51
15.
DVORSKÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:00:54 0:20:37
16.
ZOZUĽÁKOVÁ Zuzana
BILLA
SVK 1:01:08 0:20:51
17.
BOJNANSKÁ Natália
SVK 1:01:36 0:21:19
18.
RAJNOVA Andrea
SVK 1:01:47 0:21:30
19.
SOJKOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:04:30 0:24:13
20.
PIDANIČOVÁ Anna
SVK 1:05:28 0:25:11
21.
BÓRIKOVÁ Lucia
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:07:18 0:27:01
22.
HALÁSOVÁ Andrea
STG Rožňava
SVK 1:07:41 0:27:24
23.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 1:07:55 0:27:38
24.
VÖRÖSOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:08:28 0:28:11
25.
KISSOVÁ Zuzana
Retrack Slovakia
SVK 1:10:56 0:30:39
26.
LOHNERTOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:11:46 0:31:29
27.
KLEMBAROVA Zuzana
SVK 1:12:54 0:32:37
28.
LUCKÁ Henrieta
SVK 1:14:50 0:34:33
29.
LENDVAYOVÁ Natália
SVK 1:19:34 0:39:17
30.
BENOVA Lucia
SVK 1:22:48 0:42:31

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered292
Registered - Men171
Registered - Women121
Started292
Finished250