serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 3. Devínska Kobyla

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:48:42 0:00:00
2.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:49:21 0:00:39
3.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:49:40 0:00:58
4.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:51:53 0:03:11
5.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 0:54:59 0:06:17
6.
MATYS Viktor
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 0:56:28 0:07:46
7.
SASINEK Michal
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:57:25 0:08:43
8.
TALIGA Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:58:19 0:09:37
9.
KALMAN Jozef
SVK 0:58:49 0:10:07
10.
NEMERGUT Štefan
medveď
SVK 0:59:06 0:10:24
11.
GAJDOŠÍK Ján
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:59:56 0:11:14
12.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:00:33 0:11:51
13.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 1:00:44 0:12:02
14.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 1:00:51 0:12:09
15.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 1:01:12 0:12:30
16.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:02:11 0:13:29
17.
BAĽÁK Ľubomír
SVK 1:02:26 0:13:44
18.
MACHAN Tomáš
MTB Kolecko
SVK 1:02:36 0:13:54
19.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:02:40 0:13:58
20.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:03:17 0:14:35
21.
TARKOŠ Andrej
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:03:29 0:14:47
22.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:04:04 0:15:22
23.
BARACKA Jakub
Deravé topánky
SVK 1:04:15 0:15:33
24.
HORVÁTH Daniel
SVK 1:04:17 0:15:35
25.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 1:04:29 0:15:47
26.
BUDAY Jozef
SVK 1:04:42 0:16:00
27.
ULEHLA Dag
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:04:52 0:16:10
28.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:04:59 0:16:17
29.
BÍRO Robert
SVK 1:05:24 0:16:42
30.
VÁCLAV Boris
Magazín RADAR
SVK 1:05:34 0:16:52
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Tri2Fly
SVK 0:58:19 0:00:00
2.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
LADIES THAIBOX
SVK 0:58:47 0:00:28
3.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:59:56 0:01:37
4.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 1:03:59 0:05:40
5.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:04:20 0:06:01
6.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:05:44 0:07:25
7.
GRAUSOVA Monika
SVK 1:06:22 0:08:03
8.
REPANOVA Nada
SVK 1:06:24 0:08:05
9.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:09:07 0:10:48
10.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:11:04 0:12:45
11.
RIECANOVA Dominika
SVK 1:11:06 0:12:47
12.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:11:22 0:13:03
13.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:12:01 0:13:42
14.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:14:12 0:15:53
15.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:14:13 0:15:54
16.
KOSTANJEVCOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:14:17 0:15:58
17.
MAMUTI Martina
TUI RUNNING TEAM
SVK 1:14:17 0:15:58
18.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:14:30 0:16:11
19.
KULICHOVA Veronika
Sweetbeans coffee
SVK 1:14:42 0:16:23
20.
TOMKOVA Tatiana
SVK 1:15:59 0:17:40
21.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:16:32 0:18:13
22.
PENTRÁKOVÁ Veronika
MVP
SVK 1:16:45 0:18:26
23.
SELEČÉNIOVÁ Radka
SVK 1:17:12 0:18:53
24.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 1:17:22 0:19:03
25.
TARKOVICOVA Anka
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 1:19:54 0:21:35
26.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:20:38 0:22:19
27.
BOHM Ivana
SVK 1:20:53 0:22:34
28.
VANOVČANOVÁ Lucia
Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou
SVK 1:20:54 0:22:35
29.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:21:39 0:23:20
30.
VRÁBLOVÁ Zuzana
OCR Panex
SVK 1:22:18 0:23:59

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.