serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 4. Kačín

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:51:19 0:00:00
2.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:53:18 0:01:59
3.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:53:49 0:02:30
4.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:54:46 0:03:27
5.
MATYS Viktor
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 0:58:40 0:07:21
6.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 0:58:45 0:07:26
7.
ŠEĎO Martin
SVK 0:59:17 0:07:58
8.
TALIGA Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:00:12 0:08:53
9.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 1:01:39 0:10:20
10.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 1:01:43 0:10:24
11.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:02:58 0:11:39
12.
BENKO Martin
SVK 1:03:19 0:12:00
13.
GAJDOŠÍK Ján
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:03:29 0:12:10
14.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:04:10 0:12:51
15.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 1:04:19 0:13:00
16.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:04:30 0:13:11
17.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:04:53 0:13:34
18.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 1:05:19 0:14:00
19.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:05:25 0:14:06
20.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:05:37 0:14:18
21.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:05:46 0:14:27
22.
BAĽÁK Ľubomír
SVK 1:05:57 0:14:38
23.
TARKOŠ Andrej
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:06:01 0:14:42
24.
ULEHLA Dag
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:06:54 0:15:35
25.
BLONSKI Daniel
STEFANIKTRAIL.SK
SVK 1:07:15 0:15:56
26.
VACULA Ján
SVK 1:07:36 0:16:17
27.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 1:07:44 0:16:25
28.
BUČÁK Marian
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:08:18 0:16:59
29.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:08:27 0:17:08
30.
ZAJÍČEK Milan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:08:49 0:17:30
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 0:58:13 0:00:00
2.
KOZMONOVA Petra
Bežky
SVK 1:00:49 0:02:36
3.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Tri2Fly
SVK 1:01:23 0:03:10
4.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:05:39 0:07:26
5.
KOMLOSI Maria
Bežky
SVK 1:05:59 0:07:46
6.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 1:06:56 0:08:43
7.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
Kovalcuk_team; sheruns
SVK 1:08:17 0:10:04
8.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:09:13 0:11:00
9.
REPANOVA Nada
SVK 1:10:47 0:12:34
10.
GRAUSOVA Monika
SVK 1:13:01 0:14:48
11.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:13:12 0:14:59
12.
KULICHOVA Veronika
Sweetbeans coffee
SVK 1:14:37 0:16:24
13.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:14:51 0:16:38
14.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:15:02 0:16:49
15.
RIECANOVA Dominika
SVK 1:15:37 0:17:24
16.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:17:23 0:19:10
17.
PENTRÁKOVÁ Veronika
MVP
SVK 1:19:10 0:20:57
18.
ROČKÁROVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:19:15 0:21:02
19.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:19:29 0:21:16
20.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:19:39 0:21:26
21.
MAMUTI Martina
TUI RUNNING TEAM
SVK 1:20:30 0:22:17
22.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:21:06 0:22:53
23.
FURSTOVA Jana
SVK 1:21:10 0:22:57
24.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:21:30 0:23:17
25.
BAROŠOVÁ Katarina
SVK 1:21:38 0:23:25
26.
GRAUZELOVÁ Táňa
SVK 1:22:07 0:23:54
27.
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
SVK 1:22:12 0:23:59
28.
BAŽALÍKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:22:16 0:24:03
29.
OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:22:52 0:24:39
30.
MARAKOVA Katarina
SVK 1:23:05 0:24:52

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.