serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 5. Kamzík

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:12:41 0:00:00
2.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 1:15:39 0:02:58
3.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 1:17:27 0:04:46
4.
SASINEK Michal
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:22:42 0:10:01
5.
DOBIAŠ Lukáš
GrobaNe
SVK 1:23:04 0:10:23
6.
MIKLÁNEK Andrej
RUNGO
SVK 1:24:11 0:11:30
7.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:27:22 0:14:41
8.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:31:10 0:18:29
9.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 1:31:20 0:18:39
10.
ŠEĎO Martin
SVK 1:31:29 0:18:48
11.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 1:33:08 0:20:27
12.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:33:26 0:20:45
13.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:34:07 0:21:26
14.
NEMERGUT Štefan
medveď
SVK 1:34:09 0:21:28
15.
MACHAN Tomáš
MTB Kolecko
SVK 1:35:36 0:22:55
16.
BAĽÁK Ľubomír
SVK 1:36:26 0:23:45
17.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:36:28 0:23:47
18.
BUDAY Jozef
SVK 1:38:17 0:25:36
19.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 1:38:20 0:25:39
20.
LUCKÝ Pavol
BILLA
SVK 1:38:57 0:26:16
21.
BÍRO Robert
SVK 1:39:07 0:26:26
22.
VÁCLAV Boris
Magazín RADAR
SVK 1:39:09 0:26:28
23.
HORVÁTH Daniel
SVK 1:39:22 0:26:41
24.
VACULA Ján
SVK 1:39:25 0:26:44
25.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:39:31 0:26:50
26.
HARMATA Peter
SVK 1:39:32 0:26:51
27.
HORAL Miroslav
SVK 1:40:05 0:27:24
28.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:40:42 0:28:01
29.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:41:09 0:28:28
30.
VESELY David
SVK 1:41:10 0:28:29
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:30:19 0:00:00
2.
KOZMONOVA Petra
Bežky
SVK 1:33:14 0:02:55
3.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:40:29 0:10:10
4.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 1:42:55 0:12:36
5.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:44:43 0:14:24
6.
FURSTOVA Jana
SVK 1:44:53 0:14:34
7.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:49:56 0:19:37
8.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:50:18 0:19:59
9.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:50:38 0:20:19
10.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:55:35 0:25:16
11.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:56:37 0:26:18
12.
ŠVAJNEROVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:57:24 0:27:05
13.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 2:01:40 0:31:21
14.
TOMKOVA Tatiana
SVK 2:01:41 0:31:22
15.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 2:02:25 0:32:06
16.
VANOVČANOVÁ Lucia
Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou
SVK 2:03:02 0:32:43
17.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 2:03:33 0:33:14
18.
JAMRIŠKOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 2:03:56 0:33:37
19.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 2:04:51 0:34:32
20.
MARTINKOVÁ Viktória
SVK 2:04:53 0:34:34
21.
BOHM Ivana
SVK 2:05:28 0:35:09
22.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 2:09:10 0:38:51
23.
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
SVK 2:12:00 0:41:41
24.
OROŠOVÁ Blažena
Speed4dogs
SVK 2:12:18 0:41:59
25.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 2:12:40 0:42:21
26.
KORÁBOVÁ Darina
SVK 2:14:01 0:43:42
27.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SHEruns
SVK 2:14:07 0:43:48
28.
HAUSKRECHTOVA Zuzana
SVK 2:16:22 0:46:03
29.
KRALOVIČOVÁ Andrea
SVK 2:16:49 0:46:30
30.
DZURENDOVA Lenka
SVK 2:16:53 0:46:34

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.