serie : ČSOB Zimná séria 2020/2021 - virtuál

ČSOB zimná séria 2020/2021 - virtuálne behy4

Running
DATE :10.2.2021 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POLÁK Juraj
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:16:23 0:00:00
2.
ZIMMERMANN Marián
Pro-body
SVK 0:16:40 0:00:17
3.
ŠVAJDA Gabriel
#ajlavrun
SVK 0:16:51 0:00:28
4.
DÖMÉNY Ján
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:17:06 0:00:43
5.
NOVÁK Erik
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:17:45 0:01:22
6.
BOGDÁNYI Ľuboš
Galantská elita/Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SVK 0:17:49 0:01:26
7.
BIELY Peter
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:18:11 0:01:48
8.
HUTKA Dominik
SVK 0:18:19 0:01:56
9.
BEBJAK Andrej
Tri2fly
SVK 0:18:35 0:02:12
10.
FÜLÖP Peter
BTK Veľký Biel
SVK 0:18:56 0:02:33
11.
KRÁL Pavol
Volkswagen Slovakia
SVK 0:18:56 0:02:33
12.
HÁJEK Tomáš
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:19:13 0:02:50
13.
SAUER Timur
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:19:21 0:02:58
14.
HRUBŠA Samuel
SVK 0:19:25 0:03:02
15.
WILLWÉBER Tomáš
Bratislava marathon team
SVK 0:19:26 0:03:03
16.
VESELÝ Ján
SVK 0:19:28 0:03:05
17.
BEBJÁK Ivan
SVK 0:19:40 0:03:17
18.
HALGAŠ Ľuboš
BEŽME BEŽNE
SVK 0:19:46 0:03:23
19.
NÔTA Lukáš
SVK 0:20:08 0:03:45
20.
LANGER Stefan
WEEKLY LONG RUN - Team Ausdauercoach
AUT 0:20:17 0:03:54
21.
MAKUŠA Milan
SVK 0:20:23 0:04:00
22.
ADAMOVIČ Ján
SVK 0:20:35 0:04:12
23.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:20:50 0:04:27
24.
HUPKO Štefan
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:20:56 0:04:33
25.
PRŠEK Henrich
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:20:58 0:04:35
26.
GÖRNER Tomáš
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:21:00 0:04:37
27.
GERŽA Peter
MYSB
SVK 0:21:00 0:04:37
28.
BARČÍK Tobiáš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:21:01 0:04:38
29.
MARŠAL Marek
markusicek
SVK 0:21:15 0:04:52
30.
HONEC Martin
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:21:16 0:04:53
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
Kovalcuk_team; sheruns
SVK 0:18:32 0:00:00
2.
LOVRANTOVA Katarina
Salomon Slovakia
SVK 0:18:39 0:00:07
3.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns
SVK 0:19:15 0:00:43
4.
WILLWÉBEROVÁ Magda
SHEruns
SVK 0:19:59 0:01:27
5.
HURBANOVA Monika
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:20:06 0:01:34
6.
BEZÁK LOVISEK Judit
SVK 0:20:14 0:01:42
7.
KASOVÁ Katarína
@coachjanci
SVK 0:20:35 0:02:03
8.
ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ Hana
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:20:37 0:02:05
9.
ŠTRBOVÁ Barbora
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:21:07 0:02:35
10.
BAČÍKOVÁ Kristína
Maratón Club Jablonové
SVK 0:21:23 0:02:51
11.
ERDÉLYIOVÁ Zuzana
BEŽME BEŽNE
SVK 0:22:07 0:03:35
12.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Magazín Radar
SVK 0:22:25 0:03:53
13.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tím
SVK 0:22:26 0:03:54
14.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 0:22:26 0:03:54
15.
LINCOLN Jennifer
USA 0:22:50 0:04:18
16.
GOMBOŠOVÁ Sára
SVK 0:23:07 0:04:35
17.
POMAJBOVA Maria
SVK 0:23:09 0:04:37
18.
CHORVATOVIČOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:23:28 0:04:56
19.
KUNSTÁTOVÁ Marie
Šneci v běhu
CZE 0:23:29 0:04:57
20.
SIMONICSOVÁ Eva
Nesvady
SVK 0:23:44 0:05:12
21.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:23:49 0:05:17
22.
SIMONICSOVÁ Ulrika
Nesvady
SVK 0:23:53 0:05:21
23.
ŠUPKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:23:55 0:05:23
24.
KARABOVÁ Blanka
BK Slávia Veľký Krtíš
SVK 0:24:05 0:05:33
25.
POMORSKA Katarina
SVK 0:24:11 0:05:39
26.
TÓTHOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:24:13 0:05:41
27.
ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Bianka
SVK 0:24:15 0:05:43
28.
RAKOVÁ Karin
SVK 0:24:15 0:05:43
29.
HORINOVÁ Denisa
SVK 0:24:28 0:05:56
30.
KÁTLOVSKÁ Silvia
Triathlon Mood
SVK 0:24:36 0:06:04

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.