Račiansky polmaratón, Račianska desiatka

Running
DATE :29.8.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOPKO Ján
AK Krupina
SVK 0:36:41 0:00:00
2.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:31 0:00:50
3.
PIOVARČI Michal
SVK 0:40:27 0:03:46
4.
KOSTEREC Kristián
BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:40:27 0:03:46
5.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:08 0:04:27
6.
ZUSCAK Frantisek
CNS Academy
SVK 0:41:49 0:05:08
7.
ČELÍN Andrej
MiniMon friendly team
SVK 0:42:11 0:05:30
8.
KUPEC Pavol
Nipama
SVK 0:43:57 0:07:16
9.
MIKUŠ Filip
Lunys
SVK 0:45:01 0:08:20
10.
STRCULA Matej
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:45:11 0:08:30
11.
KOLESÁR Daniel
SVK 0:46:48 0:10:07
12.
DROTOVÁN Michal
Bežecký klub Rača
SVK 0:46:57 0:10:16
13.
FATUL Samuel
ŠK Lido
SVK 0:47:05 0:10:24
14.
CAVOJSKY Andrej
Karpatske
SVK 0:47:46 0:11:05
15.
HRÍBIK Peter
SVK 0:47:59 0:11:18
16.
KURTA Milan
SVK 0:48:30 0:11:49
17.
BRIEDA Martin
SVK 0:48:48 0:12:07
18.
STREČANSKÝ Marcel
SVK 0:49:11 0:12:30
19.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:49:25 0:12:44
20.
DŽUGAN Stanislav
CNS Academy
SVK 0:49:30 0:12:49
21.
MIHÁLIK Alex
SVK 0:49:34 0:12:53
22.
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
SVK 0:49:35 0:12:54
23.
ONDREJIČKA Peter
SVK 0:49:41 0:13:00
24.
NEMČOK Radoslav
Kmt Bansjá štiavnica
SVK 0:50:00 0:13:19
25.
BEZDEK Andrej
Sám pre Seba
SVK 0:50:23 0:13:42
26.
NÁVRATEK Ivan
2T Creative
SVK 0:50:24 0:13:43
27.
DERZSI Peter
Lunys
SVK 0:51:24 0:14:43
28.
JAROŠ Richard
SVK 0:51:31 0:14:50
29.
DUBINA Rastislav
SVK 0:51:33 0:14:52
30.
MEĽUCH Rastislav
SVK 0:52:11 0:15:30
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HANKA Vičarová
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:41 0:00:00
2.
TULEJOVA Eva
AK Veteran
SVK 0:43:43 0:02:02
3.
NEUMANNOVA Veronika
SVK 0:47:38 0:05:57
4.
BERESOVA Zuzana
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 0:49:08 0:07:27
5.
MRAZOVA Renata
AK Veteran
SVK 0:49:23 0:07:42
6.
HARANGOZO Silvia
SVK 0:49:25 0:07:44
7.
RYBÁRIKOVÁ Michaela
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:52:44 0:11:03
8.
BUZGOVICOVA Karin
FitZone
SVK 0:53:34 0:11:53
9.
HUBINSKÁ Nikoleta Zorana
SVK 0:54:09 0:12:28
10.
KUBÁNIOVÁ Martina
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 0:54:14 0:12:33
11.
RAJNOHOVÁ Drahomíra
STG Sväty Jur
SVK 0:56:08 0:14:27
12.
KARAŠOVÁ Renata
Lunys
SVK 0:56:49 0:15:08
13.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:58:13 0:16:32
14.
FARKAŠOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:58:33 0:16:52
15.
KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:59:47 0:18:06
16.
JAROŠOVÁ Lucia
Den Braven SK
SVK 1:00:14 0:18:33
17.
KHANDLOVA Michaela
SVK 1:01:44 0:20:03
18.
SLOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
Arrows Vráble
SVK 1:01:56 0:20:15
19.
ULIČNÁ Lenka
Račiansky Kros
SVK 1:02:04 0:20:23
20.
SLOVÁKOVÁ Eva
Arrows Vráble
SVK 1:02:18 0:20:37
21.
SLIVOVÁ Gabriela
Bežecký klub Rača
SVK 1:03:26 0:21:45
22.
KOVAČIČOVÁ Zuzana
Pezinok
SVK 1:03:54 0:22:13
23.
VALUDOVÁ Tatiana
SVK 1:03:57 0:22:16
24.
POPOVIČ Jana
SVK 1:03:59 0:22:18
25.
ONDROVICOVA Lubica
Lunys
SVK 1:04:30 0:22:49
26.
BERESOVA Lubica
SVK 1:05:43 0:24:02
27.
SMUTNÁ Zuzana
klub Lunys
SVK 1:06:03 0:24:22
28.
HUPKOVA Michaela
SVK 1:08:12 0:26:31
29.
ŽATKOVÁ Laura
SVK 1:09:59 0:28:18
30.
MIKLIANOVA Adriana
SVK 1:10:46 0:29:05

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered202
Registered - Men145
Registered - Women57
Started166
Finished166