KRAKONOŠŮV CYKLOMARATON 2021

MTB
DATE :19.6.2021 PLACE  :Trutnov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ULÍK Matej
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
SVK 3:57:51.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KUČERA Jakub
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 4:04:20.3 0:06:28.6
3.
HULA Robert
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 4:04:20.4 0:06:28.8
4.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 4:04:20.5 0:06:28.9
5.
NEŽERKA Václav
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 4:04:24.8 0:06:33.2
6.
FIŠNAR Jan
ASZ Trutnov
CZE 4:04:41.0 0:06:49.4
7.
ANDRLE David
Telcom On clima
CZE 4:06:16.3 0:08:24.6
8.
HORKÝ Jiří
Xeelo Cycling Team
CZE 4:06:16.3 0:08:24.6
9.
BURIAN Matěj
CZE 4:06:42.0 0:08:50.4
10.
HRSTKA Jan
Rafkarna idea cycling team
CZE 4:08:53.3 0:11:01.6
11.
SMOLKA Michal
AMT Team
CZE 4:11:14.5 0:13:22.8
12.
POSPÍŠIL Petr
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 4:11:45.7 0:13:54.1
13.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 4:12:25.0 0:14:33.3
14.
BAKO Josef
KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 4:12:25.1 0:14:33.4
15.
ŠLAJCHRT Filip
Kolokrám
CZE 4:12:25.2 0:14:33.5
16.
PLECHATA Radek
Velo club Tábor
CZE 4:12:55.9 0:15:04.3
17.
KOBLIC Radek
Hello CTW
CZE 4:12:56.5 0:15:04.8
18.
HALÍK Jarolav
Veloservis Team
CZE 4:12:58.2 0:15:06.6
19.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
CZE 4:13:01.2 0:15:09.6
20.
PRŮCHA Bedřich
SPORT IMPORT
CZE 4:13:03.9 0:15:12.3
21.
ŠROLL Marek
Alset racing team
CZE 4:13:26.2 0:15:34.6
22.
GLÄNZNER Dominik
CYCLI.CZ TEAM
CZE 4:16:17.0 0:18:25.3
23.
DÍTĚ Radek
bikeway.cz
CZE 4:17:10.4 0:19:18.8
24.
DITTRICH Jiří
F-bike klub Sádek
CZE 4:17:15.9 0:19:24.3
25.
HAUF Jan
Indigo cycling team
CZE 4:17:16.2 0:19:24.6
26.
MAYER Daniel
KC Hlinsko
CZE 4:17:17.9 0:19:26.3
27.
HOLAN Petr
Hello CTW
CZE 4:18:46.7 0:20:55.0
28.
ZVONÍČEK Ondřej
RCC Bike Emergency
CZE 4:19:46.4 0:21:54.8
29.
NOVÁK Vít
CFC Kladno
CZE 4:24:41.4 0:26:49.8
30.
BEJMERT Daniel
POL 4:24:53.9 0:27:02.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 4:34:49.6 0:00:00.0
2.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 4:40:28.3 0:05:38.6
3.
GERYCHOVÁ Michaela
KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 5:06:14.3 0:31:24.7
4.
LACZYNSKA Malwina
Eroe Racing Club
POL 5:16:00.5 0:41:10.9
5.
BOJARSKA Jolanta Bojarska
POL 5:22:31.2 0:47:41.6
6.
VEJROSTOVÁ Hana
DNK
CZE 5:33:35.1 0:58:45.5
7.
VACÁTKOVÁ Barbora
TJ PACKA
CZE 5:36:23.9 1:01:34.2
8.
PROUZOVÁ Dana
CZE 5:41:23.8 1:06:34.2
9.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 5:48:05.8 1:13:16.2
10.
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava
CZE 5:54:01.0 1:19:11.4
11.
FEISTOVÁ Hana
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
CZE 6:00:38.2 1:25:48.6
12.
KLÍCHOVÁ Jana
Rotující kedluben
CZE 7:10:01.0 2:35:11.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOLLERT Michal
Xeelo Cycling Team
CZE 2:34:48.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KOWALSKI Tomasz
Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica
POL 2:35:22.9 0:00:34.3
3.
ELBADRI Jakub
Dukla
CZE 2:35:37.9 0:00:49.3
4.
DUDEK Tomáš
Xeelo Cycling Team
CZE 2:35:46.1 0:00:57.5
5.
LUSTYK Tomáš
CZE 2:36:52.5 0:02:03.9
6.
DUBEC Jan
Kovo Praha
CZE 2:37:10.0 0:02:21.4
7.
TALÁB Tomáš
CZE 2:37:12.1 0:02:23.5
8.
ŠKODA Petr
INS Ateliér Náchod
CZE 2:37:12.9 0:02:24.2
9.
ROZEK Jan
Unique Tri Team
CZE 2:37:14.9 0:02:26.2
10.
ŠTĚPÁNEK Patrik
KC Slavia Praha
CZE 2:37:15.8 0:02:27.2
11.
REICHELT Rudolf
KUCHYNĚ LÍPA
CZE 2:37:17.1 0:02:28.5
12.
HRABĚTA Miroslav
KCR Roudnice nad labem
CZE 2:38:22.6 0:03:34.0
13.
MATOULEK Jiří
Express CZ Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 2:38:23.8 0:03:35.2
14.
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
CYCLI.CZ TEAM
CZE 2:38:24.0 0:03:35.3
15.
JIŘINEC Jiří
BikeInvest Cycling Team
CZE 2:38:27.9 0:03:39.2
16.
STICHA David
Veus Vyškov
CZE 2:38:31.8 0:03:43.2
17.
HOJKA František
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 2:38:37.1 0:03:48.5
18.
ŽLNAY Tomáš
Black Swans TriClub Piešťany
SVK 2:38:54.4 0:04:05.7
19.
NOVOTNÝ Petr
AGRO Kolín
CZE 2:41:14.3 0:06:25.7
20.
VLACHOVSKÝ Michal
Kolofix
CZE 2:41:14.3 0:06:25.7
21.
AUGUSTA Matouš
CZE 2:41:18.8 0:06:30.2
22.
KWAŠNÝ Šimon
KILPI RACING TEAM
CZE 2:41:20.3 0:06:31.7
23.
ŠUSTR Lukáš
Alset racing team
CZE 2:41:29.3 0:06:40.6
24.
KRZYWONOS Marcin
POL 2:41:31.8 0:06:43.2
25.
RENDL Jaroslav
DEXTER Cycling
CZE 2:41:35.0 0:06:46.4
26.
LISIČAN Petr
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:41:40.1 0:06:51.5
27.
ČERNÝ Jiří
Ac Sparta Praha Cycling Academy
CZE 2:41:49.6 0:07:01.0
28.
VÍT Ondřej
Rafkarna idea cycling team
CZE 2:42:02.6 0:07:14.0
29.
VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš
MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
CZE 2:45:15.3 0:10:26.7
30.
ZAVADIL Luboš
Veus Vyškov
CZE 2:45:16.0 0:10:27.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 2:41:35.8 0:00:00.0
2.
MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:53:01.0 0:11:25.1
3.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 2:58:42.7 0:17:06.8
4.
MARSCHNEROVÁ Viktoria
Team CykloTrener
CZE 2:58:46.7 0:17:10.8
5.
VANKOVÁ Jana
Team CykloTrener
CZE 2:59:00.2 0:17:24.3
6.
SCHÄFEROVÁ Pavlína
SK Favorit Bílina
CZE 3:03:13.9 0:21:38.0
7.
HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 3:07:00.4 0:25:24.5
8.
KUZMA Dorota
Eroe Racing Team
POL 3:13:38.1 0:32:02.2
9.
ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Lívia
SVK 3:13:45.6 0:32:09.7
10.
SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 3:14:26.6 0:32:50.7
11.
HORÁKOVÁ Ines
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 3:17:00.6 0:35:24.7
12.
ŠATAVOVÁ Lenka
CZE 3:21:19.6 0:39:43.7
13.
SLABÁ Gabriela
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
CZE 3:24:59.5 0:43:23.6
14.
BERGEROVÁ Kateřina
CK Carla Kupkolo
CZE 3:27:26.0 0:45:50.1
15.
BOUDOVÁ Barbora
CZE 3:28:04.0 0:46:28.1
16.
PILNA Bara
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 3:32:43.5 0:51:07.6
17.
KARHANOVÁ Ivana
BE TRI
CZE 3:35:16.2 0:53:40.3
18.
KOTÚČOVÁ Katarína
CZE 3:42:49.4 1:01:13.5
19.
KUCHAŘOVÁ Kristina
CZE 3:42:54.1 1:01:18.3
20.
PROKOPOVA Hana
CZE 3:43:06.2 1:01:30.3
21.
KNÝŘOVÁ Jitka
SK Maxtri Liberec
CZE 3:47:46.6 1:06:10.7
22.
MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 3:48:53.6 1:07:17.7
23.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
H.I.C.
CZE 3:54:28.3 1:12:52.4
24.
MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana
Špindl Sportuje
CZE 4:07:03.5 1:25:27.6
25.
KABRTOVA Barbora
CZE 4:10:56.4 1:29:20.6
26.
KRÁKOROVÁ Sabina
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 4:14:27.2 1:32:51.3
27.
KYNČLOVA Jana
OSMIKRÁSKY
CZE 4:16:57.9 1:35:22.0
28.
BOLECHOVÁ Veronika
OSMIKRÁSKY
CZE 4:42:48.7 2:01:12.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.