Houštecký cyklomaraton 2021

MTB
DATE :19.6.2021 PLACE  :Stadion Houšťka ve Staré Boleslavi

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CÉDL Jan
Hoffmann a Žižák
CZE 2:42:00.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MIKEŠ Jakub
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 2:42:00.6 0:00:00.2
3.
RŮTA Josef
Axon sport team
CZE 2:42:00.9 0:00:00.5
4.
LÉR Viktor
KbelyCyclingTeam
CZE 2:42:01.2 0:00:00.8
5.
ŠVEC Miloslav
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 2:42:01.2 0:00:00.8
6.
NEUBAUER Radim
Haven team
CZE 2:43:45.9 0:01:45.4
7.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
Lawi Stars
CZE 2:46:26.1 0:04:25.7
8.
VESELÝ Václav
Kola-Visek
CZE 2:46:26.4 0:04:25.9
9.
KUCHAŘ Přemysl
AC Sparta
CZE 2:46:26.4 0:04:25.9
10.
ŽIVNY Miroslav
CZE 2:46:26.4 0:04:25.9
11.
MATIASOVITS Petr
Bike Gallery
CZE 2:46:26.6 0:04:26.2
12.
KOČÁREK Zbyněk
CZE 2:46:26.6 0:04:26.2
13.
HAMOUZ Michal
CZE 2:46:27.1 0:04:26.6
14.
BUŠEK Marek
BTT LIbochovice
CZE 2:50:40.8 0:08:40.4
15.
KOŠKA Jakub
Trek Bicycle Corporation
CZE 2:50:41.5 0:08:41.1
16.
ZELENKA Jaroslav
KSM HRÁDEK
CZE 2:50:46.6 0:08:46.1
17.
KUCHAŘ Martin
Kbely cycling team
CZE 2:52:09.8 0:10:09.4
18.
MALÝ Miroslav
Ghost Team
CZE 2:54:55.3 0:12:54.8
19.
BŘÍZA Michal
Hoffmann a Žižák
CZE 2:57:23.5 0:15:23.1
20.
KOHOUT Michal
CZE 2:58:05.5 0:16:05.0
21.
GROSSU Andrej
Stark Cycling Team
CZE 2:58:07.3 0:16:06.8
22.
HROMÁDKO Tomáš
Hoffmann a Žižák
CZE 2:58:08.7 0:16:08.3
23.
KROUPA Lukáš
STOPRO Bike Team
CZE 2:58:14.1 0:16:13.6
24.
MARAČEK David
Bats Kralupy
CZE 2:59:02.5 0:17:02.0
25.
BAUER Zdeněk
Varta Králův Dvůr
CZE 2:59:24.0 0:17:23.5
26.
KAJNAR Tomáš
CZE 2:59:25.7 0:17:25.3
27.
BARTŮNĚK Jan
Bike For Life bike club
CZE 3:00:08.0 0:18:07.5
28.
SOLDÁT Karel
CZE 3:00:10.2 0:18:09.8
29.
ZOUBEK Petr
CZE 3:00:27.2 0:18:26.8
30.
ČECHURA Jiří
ČISTÝ SPORT
CZE 3:02:28.5 0:20:28.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
Oceloví letci
CZE 3:21:18.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina
Triatlon na růžovo
CZE 3:24:17.8 0:02:59.7
3.
MARTÍNKOVÁ Jana
CZE 3:37:39.4 0:16:21.3
4.
VOJTÍKOVÁ Lenka
Pozitivní nejistota
CZE 4:01:22.5 0:40:04.5
5.
URBÁNKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 4:29:19.9 1:08:01.8
6.
ČERNÁ Simona
BlackS gang
CZE 4:45:48.3 1:24:30.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MORAVEC Karel
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:50:47.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBÍN Michael
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:50:47.6 0:00:00.2
3.
RYDVAL Michal
AC Sparta
CZE 1:50:56.1 0:00:08.7
4.
BRYNDA Jaroslav
LABE TRI CLUB Hradec Králové z.s.
CZE 1:54:05.8 0:03:18.4
5.
CHRUDIMSKY Radek
Česká sporitelna
CZE 1:54:54.1 0:04:06.7
6.
HORÁK Michal
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:54:54.9 0:04:07.5
7.
DVOŘÁK Tomáš
Haven team
CZE 1:57:05.3 0:06:17.9
8.
VÁŇA Marek
MM AUTO mtb Team
CZE 1:57:05.5 0:06:18.1
9.
TOMAN Luboš
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
CZE 1:57:06.3 0:06:18.9
10.
PLZENSKÝ Aleš
Brdonoš Team / Ghost Team
CZE 1:57:09.3 0:06:21.9
11.
BŘÍZA Vojtěch
Hoffmann a Žižák
CZE 1:57:10.8 0:06:23.4
12.
KADLECEK František
Bajker.eu
CZE 1:57:13.0 0:06:25.6
13.
ŠMÍD Jiří
KbelyCyclingTeam
CZE 1:59:10.0 0:08:22.6
14.
ECLER Jan
Unlimited KM TRADING CZ
CZE 1:59:28.5 0:08:41.1
15.
HORYNA Josef
CZE 2:00:23.0 0:09:35.6
16.
RAMEŠ Jan
CZE 2:00:23.7 0:09:36.4
17.
HRNČÍŘ Martin
Gap System-Kolofix
CZE 2:01:04.2 0:10:16.9
18.
MAJER Lukáš
KB Kapslovna
CZE 2:01:10.5 0:10:23.1
19.
MALY Ondrej
CZE 2:02:58.2 0:12:10.9
20.
STRNAD Roman
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens
CZE 2:02:59.0 0:12:11.7
21.
MAXA Milan
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 2:02:59.7 0:12:12.3
22.
ARNOLD Zdeněk
Rocky Mountain Team
CZE 2:03:01.5 0:12:14.1
23.
TAUCHMANN Jan
CZE 2:03:01.5 0:12:14.1
24.
ŠIMRAL Jan
CZE 2:03:01.7 0:12:14.3
25.
KUČERA Jan
KC Slavia Praha
CZE 2:03:01.7 0:12:14.3
26.
HRUBÝ Tomáš
CZE 2:03:02.0 0:12:14.6
27.
KOMÁREK Miloslav
KČC Litomyšl
CZE 2:03:02.2 0:12:14.8
28.
RANDA Jan
Webovky123
CZE 2:03:02.7 0:12:15.3
29.
CHLOUPEK Bronislav
CZE 2:03:12.0 0:12:24.6
30.
POSPÍŠIL David
Continental BDY
CZE 2:03:15.2 0:12:27.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BARÁKOVÁ Markéta
Kola Víšek
CZE 2:08:02.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BENEŠOVÁ Anna
Carla.kubkolo.cz
CZE 2:12:45.9 0:04:43.7
3.
BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:13:01.4 0:04:59.2
4.
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana
Lawi Stars
CZE 2:14:09.3 0:06:07.1
5.
PLZENSKÁ Šárka
Ghost Team/Brdonoš Team
CZE 2:16:29.1 0:08:26.9
6.
MALA Tereza
CZE 2:19:40.6 0:11:38.3
7.
SMETANOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:21:19.1 0:13:16.8
8.
IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka
Velké Březno
CZE 2:27:29.5 0:19:27.3
9.
LADMANOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:28:00.7 0:19:58.5
10.
VITOUŠOVÁ Olča
KČC Litomyšl
CZE 2:29:29.6 0:21:27.3
11.
SKALLE Nora
VHT Lysá nad Labem
CZE 2:30:16.7 0:22:14.5
12.
DĚDKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:34:09.9 0:26:07.6
13.
MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana
CZE 2:36:21.0 0:28:18.8
14.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
Na jedno
CZE 2:37:07.2 0:29:04.9
15.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Denisa
TFRun
CZE 2:37:07.4 0:29:05.2
16.
KREJČOVÁ Karolína
Cyklo Ik
CZE 2:41:18.4 0:33:16.2
17.
DURAJOVÁ Zuzana
Poprvé na kole
CZE 2:42:08.9 0:34:06.6
18.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Ilona
CZE 2:45:26.3 0:37:24.1
19.
HANUSOVÁ Kateřina
Profibikeservis
CZE 2:45:53.9 0:37:51.7
20.
MAREŠOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:46:02.6 0:38:00.4
21.
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
CZE 2:46:53.1 0:38:50.8
22.
LOPATOVSKÁ Jana
CZE 2:47:29.8 0:39:27.6
23.
ZAVŘELOVÁ Markéta
CONTINENTAL
CZE 2:48:48.3 0:40:46.1
24.
LARVOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:51:25.3 0:43:23.1
25.
EGEROVÁ Gabriela
hoffmann žižák
CZE 2:51:41.8 0:43:39.6
26.
TYKVOVÁ Markéta
CZE 2:51:49.6 0:43:47.4
27.
ANDREASOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:52:02.3 0:44:00.1
28.
KLEISNEROVÁ Markéta
Černí koně
CZE 2:54:22.3 0:46:20.0
29.
HONZÁKOVÁ Renáta
CZE 2:55:36.8 0:47:34.5
30.
ŠUBROVÁ Sněžana
CZE 2:57:10.0 0:49:07.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.