serie :
I feel Slovenia | Stage #3 - Tour of Slovenia
DATE : | 13.3.2021 | PLACE : | Slovenia |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRAJKOVIČ Jani |
Adria Mobil Cycling Team |
SLO | 0:57:08.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:57:12.9 | 0:00:03.9 |
3. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:57:21.0 | 0:00:12.0 |
4. | STEFFENS Julian |
- |
GER | 0:58:09.9 | 0:01:00.9 |
5. | URBAN Filip |
Hopman team Žatec |
CZE | 0:58:10.1 | 0:01:01.2 |
6. | FERNANDES Manuel |
POR | 0:58:32.1 | 0:01:23.1 | |
7. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:59:40.7 | 0:02:31.7 |
8. | GODEC Tom |
SLO | 0:59:46.5 | 0:02:37.5 | |
9. | ROBINSON James |
R2R CC |
GBR | 1:00:16.0 | 0:03:07.0 |
10. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 1:00:19.1 | 0:03:10.2 |
11. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 1:00:20.7 | 0:03:11.8 | |
12. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 1:00:44.3 | 0:03:35.3 |
13. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual |
POR | 1:00:59.5 | 0:03:50.5 |
14. | IVANČIČ Marko |
Lone rider |
SLO | 1:01:03.1 | 0:03:54.1 |
15. | ALEH Dubrounik |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 1:01:20.7 | 0:04:11.7 |
16. | JANKOWSKI Pawel |
Starsky Cycling Club |
POL | 1:02:11.4 | 0:05:02.4 |
17. | WOŁODKO Grzegorz |
POL | 1:02:11.6 | 0:05:02.6 | |
18. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch |
SUI | 1:02:11.7 | 0:05:02.7 |
19. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
FERODO Racing |
CZE | 1:02:11.7 | 0:05:02.8 |
20. | DOLNÍČEK Marek |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:02:12.1 | 0:05:03.1 |
21. | ŽAVBI Andrej |
tuš |
SLO | 1:02:15.6 | 0:05:06.6 |
22. | BANASZEWSKI Wojciech |
POL | 1:02:44.0 | 0:05:35.0 | |
23. | PEETERS Danny |
BEL | 1:02:44.2 | 0:05:35.2 | |
24. | HELM Matthew |
Lone wolf |
GBR | 1:02:47.1 | 0:05:38.2 |
25. | DE KERF Dominic |
NED | 1:02:51.0 | 0:05:42.1 | |
26. | MAIER Christoph |
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) |
GER | 1:02:56.1 | 0:05:47.1 |
27. | BIGGERSTAFF Darryn |
Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Cycling Team |
USA | 1:02:56.2 | 0:05:47.2 |
28. | LAMB William |
CAN | 1:02:57.0 | 0:05:48.0 | |
29. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:03:00.3 | 0:05:51.3 | |
30. | UHLÍŘ Vojtěch |
CZE | 1:03:25.0 | 0:06:16.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POKI Roki ( Nikica) |
SLO | 1:06:58.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SCHWARZOVÁ Denisa |
NATIVESPORT |
CZE | 1:12:09.1 | 0:05:10.6 |
3. | L Edyta |
POL | 1:14:13.2 | 0:07:14.7 | |
4. | HUGHES Robyn |
CAN | 1:14:35.4 | 0:07:36.9 | |
5. | RASOAZANABARY Emilienne |
MAD | 1:16:52.2 | 0:09:53.7 | |
6. | SKOKOWSKA Beata |
Gryfus Szczecin |
POL | 1:20:03.8 | 0:13:05.3 |
7. | BASSETT Carol |
USA | 1:20:36.2 | 0:13:37.8 | |
8. | ORŠULÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Sněhurka Team |
CZE | 1:24:22.9 | 0:17:24.4 |
9. | ROBITAILLE Martine |
Rouvy Québec (RyQc) |
CAN | 1:24:30.4 | 0:17:31.9 |
10. | SHEUFELT Janice |
Juneau Freewheelers |
USA | 1:24:30.6 | 0:17:32.1 |
11. | WALDREN Kristine |
USA | 1:25:49.4 | 0:18:50.9 | |
12. | PEREIRA Silvia |
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit |
POR | 1:28:43.8 | 0:21:45.3 |
13. | LAURIA Ligia |
BRA | 1:29:28.0 | 0:22:29.5 | |
14. | N K |
GER | 1:29:38.6 | 0:22:40.1 | |
15. | WAGLEWISE echo |
USA | 1:29:57.4 | 0:22:58.9 | |
16. | -MCGUIRE -Jessica |
USA | 1:34:07.1 | 0:27:08.6 | |
17. | MEYET Courtney |
Coeur Sports |
USA | 1:34:52.9 | 0:27:54.4 |
18. | M Umaa |
USA | 1:34:55.0 | 0:27:56.5 | |
19. | MASON Caroyn |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 1:37:37.1 | 0:30:38.6 |
20. | BARABÉ Claudine |
CAN | 1:43:58.7 | 0:37:00.2 | |
21. | WANTKE Karen |
CAN | 1:44:11.8 | 0:37:13.3 | |
22. | DE MOISSAC Eve |
CAN | 1:50:42.0 | 0:43:43.5 | |
23. | REINEMAN Sherie |
GPC |
USA | 1:55:56.7 | 0:48:58.2 |