GPBRASIL - TOUR DE BRASÍLIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :21.4.2021 PLACE  :Brasil
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MILLER Ken
USA 0:50:38.6 0:00:00.0
2.
YSHIZUKA Marcelo
Kobra Khan - Team Altona
BRA 0:54:15.4 0:03:36.8
3.
DE ALMEIDA Franklin
WEzOral7
BRA 0:54:30.5 0:03:51.9
4.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:55:31.5 0:04:52.9
5.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:55:32.2 0:04:53.6
6.
KULHAVÝ Josef
CZE 0:56:47.8 0:06:09.2
7.
FALTEJSEK Lukas
GER 0:56:48.3 0:06:09.7
8.
P Edouard
FRA 0:56:51.7 0:06:13.1
9.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:56:55.7 0:06:17.1
10.
ALFIN Verini
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 0:57:36.1 0:06:57.5
11.
MOURA Cesar
Arantes Team
BRA 0:58:19.2 0:07:40.6
12.
ENDERS Christian
GER 0:58:20.0 0:07:41.4
13.
MIRANDA PAIS Felipe
Vélotime - DaMatta
BRA 0:58:21.6 0:07:43.0
14.
TOTINO Thales
T.Training / Velo Time
BRA 0:58:23.2 0:07:44.6
15.
NICOLARDOT Jean
FCANCERTEAM
BRA 0:58:24.3 0:07:45.7
16.
PRETEL Francis
Berbikes C.D
ESP 0:58:41.0 0:08:02.4
17.
SARAGONI Denis
Team Medinox
ITA 0:58:48.5 0:08:09.9
18.
DEKEN Marcel
NED 0:58:49.1 0:08:10.5
19.
CARVALHO Alex
telan.com.br
BRA 0:59:29.6 0:08:51.0
20.
HARDY Nigel
GBR 0:59:29.7 0:08:51.1
21.
EROICO Leonardo
A.C. SRT PRO CYCLING
BRA 0:59:33.7 0:08:55.1
22.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:59:55.0 0:09:16.4
23.
HANN Alan
CAN 0:59:55.0 0:09:16.4
24.
ALCICI Ricardo
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING
BRA 1:00:00.0 0:09:21.4
25.
BRENES Johan
H12.1
COS 1:00:00.5 0:09:21.9
26.
DAW Simon
Datalynx - Parenesis Cycling
GBR 1:00:14.9 0:09:36.3
27.
PIOVESANA Rodrigo
Nao Consta
BRA 1:00:15.0 0:09:36.4
28.
DE JAEGHER Jean-François
Equilibrio Urbano ASD
ITA 1:00:15.4 0:09:36.8
29.
SCHREINER Claude
LUX 1:00:27.6 0:09:49.0
30.
JENTZSCH Stefan
GER 1:00:27.8 0:09:49.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LUZ Belen
CPH MTB Team / Bikers737 / Contluz Sports
BRA 0:58:55.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BRIGGS Stephanie
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 1:03:09.2 0:04:13.7
3.
DUQUE Cristiane
Biciclettaria
BRA 1:03:58.7 0:05:03.1
4.
TRICHES Mariana
Movin
BRA 1:04:51.0 0:05:55.4
5.
HARALDSRUD Liv Marit
NOR 1:05:01.9 0:06:06.4
6.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 1:06:39.3 0:07:43.8
7.
PELLICANO Nubia
Treinamento Apice
BRA 1:06:51.2 0:07:55.7
8.
ARMSTRONG Susie
GBR 1:07:04.1 0:08:08.5
9.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 1:08:45.3 0:09:49.7
10.
LECH Monika
POL 1:10:07.1 0:11:11.5
11.
BONETTI Ana Paula
MULHERESDOTRI
BRA 1:10:23.4 0:11:27.8
12.
MILANI Marceli
Tartarugas Bike Team
BRA 1:10:42.7 0:11:47.2
13.
CAMPOS Sinara
Time Assessoria Esportiva
BRA 1:12:17.7 0:13:22.2
14.
CAROLINA Marcia
nenhum
BRA 1:12:52.1 0:13:56.6
15.
MIKLA Janne
DEN 1:12:54.0 0:13:58.5
16.
PRADINES Priscilla
SPORT STAR RACING
BRA 1:13:03.2 0:14:07.7
17.
ADUGNA Mehret
ETH 1:13:24.5 0:14:29.0
18.
RASOAZANABARY Emilienne
MAD 1:13:41.3 0:14:45.7
19.
HERMES Dilaine Andressa
RS BIKE RACE TEAM
BRA 1:14:16.8 0:15:21.2
20.
BITTENCOURT Kelli
MOVIN INDOOR TRAINING
BRA 1:14:31.9 0:15:36.4
21.
ROGALA Agata
POL 1:14:38.0 0:15:42.4
22.
LAURIA Ligia
BRA 1:15:42.7 0:16:47.1
23.
SANTOS Isabele Barbieri
coach julianovasconcellos
BRA 1:17:37.9 0:18:42.3
24.
SHIRHAPPY Shirley
COS 1:19:21.9 0:20:26.3
25.
PEROTTI Luciana
JPerotti Team
BRA 1:19:58.7 0:21:03.1
26.
ALTBUSH Marilyn
USA 1:20:03.0 0:21:07.5
27.
ELLERT Eva
SWE 1:21:15.4 0:22:19.9
28.
BENSON Helen
USA 1:24:24.8 0:25:29.3
29.
BOSSLE Marina
BRA 1:26:58.5 0:28:03.0
30.
MORENO Roberta
Woman triathlon italia
ITA 1:27:28.6 0:28:33.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.