serie : serie logo

Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :17.7.2021 PLACE  :Dobříš

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STOŠEK Martin
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 3:22:23.9 0:00:00.0
2.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 3:28:27.6 0:06:03.7
3.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:28:29.1 0:06:05.2
4.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:32:11.3 0:09:47.4
5.
STROŽ Jan
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:34:50.8 0:12:26.8
6.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:40:02.5 0:17:38.6
7.
PRŮDEK Matěj
Multicraft MTB Team
CZE 3:40:32.7 0:18:08.8
8.
BUKSA Dominik
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 3:40:33.5 0:18:09.6
9.
STRNKA Tomáš
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:40:34.0 0:18:10.0
10.
ŘEHÁK Vít
KOA
CZE 3:49:30.1 0:27:06.2
11.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 3:50:40.2 0:28:16.2
12.
ŠORF Pavel
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 3:51:15.1 0:28:51.2
13.
TATÍČEK Petr
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 3:54:27.3 0:32:03.4
14.
GONDA Pavel
Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime
CZE 3:54:59.3 0:32:35.4
15.
HLŮŽEK Radim
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 3:55:16.3 0:32:52.4
16.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 3:55:19.3 0:32:55.4
17.
SÖLTER Marcus
Ostwest-Express
GER 3:56:49.1 0:34:25.2
18.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
CZE 3:59:19.8 0:36:55.9
19.
GEIMECKE Sebastian
Team Storchi Cycling
GER 3:59:28.6 0:37:04.6
20.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 4:00:09.5 0:37:45.6
21.
MORGENSTEIN Libor
Kolofix
CZE 4:00:46.2 0:38:22.2
22.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 4:06:18.5 0:43:54.6
23.
SAKAŘ Radek
CZE 4:06:19.7 0:43:55.8
24.
KUBÍN Michael
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 4:08:11.2 0:45:47.3
25.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 4:09:34.5 0:47:10.6
26.
PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 4:11:51.2 0:49:27.3
27.
KUNÁŠEK Josef
BIG SHOCK Team z. s.
CZE 4:11:51.2 0:49:27.3
28.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz
CZE 4:19:05.4 0:56:41.5
29.
GUNTHER Petr
BIG SHOCK
CZE 4:19:05.9 0:56:42.0
30.
MÜLLER Patrik
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 4:20:59.1 0:58:35.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 4:29:01.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PODRACKÁ Hana
CZE 4:56:29.8 0:27:28.5
3.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
GHOST Team
CZE 5:01:54.5 0:32:53.2
4.
KALBÁČOVÁ Dana
Plzeňští hobíci
CZE 6:34:07.2 2:05:05.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.