serie : serie logo

GIRO DI SERA | PEDALITALY Passo Godi | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :16.5.2021 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RIVAS Jorge
Grufit Colombia
COL 0:57:26.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KOEDIJK Matthijs
Team Corractec
NED 0:58:26.5 0:00:59.7
3.
LYONS Robert
USA 1:01:33.5 0:04:06.7
4.
-MICHAEL -Glaus
Velo Club Kerzers CH
SUI 1:01:33.6 0:04:06.8
5.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 1:01:34.1 0:04:07.3
6.
VÁVRA Jiří
www.hbrebel.cz
CZE 1:02:27.7 0:05:00.8
7.
NUPPONEN Kimmo
FIN 1:02:56.1 0:05:29.3
8.
PINK Daniel
GBR 1:03:27.8 0:06:00.9
9.
ENDERS Christian
GER 1:05:23.9 0:07:57.1
10.
ROCKET The
GER 1:05:53.9 0:08:27.0
11.
CLARK Andy
GBR 1:06:14.0 0:08:47.2
12.
MICHAEL Gross
FRA 1:06:21.3 0:08:54.4
13.
MOLTKE Henrik
FBL
DEN 1:07:01.2 0:09:34.3
14.
CHRISTIANSEN Jens
KHMD Kolding
DEN 1:07:42.2 0:10:15.4
15.
MORTON John
BBJ Development Squad
GBR 1:08:06.8 0:10:39.9
16.
KOCHEL Paweł
POL 1:08:21.7 0:10:54.8
17.
BARRETT Murray
SNG 1:08:26.1 0:10:59.2
18.
NIJSSEN Kenny
SNC Cycling Team
NED 1:09:22.2 0:11:55.3
19.
SCHNEIDER Heiko
VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V.
GER 1:09:48.2 0:12:21.3
20.
LATTIG Tom
Unattached
USA 1:09:58.8 0:12:31.9
21.
MICHAEL Hutchison
None
USA 1:10:13.4 0:12:46.6
22.
STEIN Jerome
FRA 1:10:22.3 0:12:55.4
23.
SOMERS Leo
BEL 1:10:49.5 0:13:22.6
24.
RITTINGHAUS Frank
BSG BWB Koblenz
GER 1:10:58.4 0:13:31.5
25.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
Cyklo Mira Racing
CZE 1:11:08.9 0:13:42.0
26.
WEIHS Gerald
AUT 1:11:09.8 0:13:42.9
27.
ECHEVERRIA Rafael
CHL 1:11:20.6 0:13:53.8
28.
LOKI1972 Arndt
GER 1:11:51.8 0:14:25.0
29.
HELMBOLD Chris
None
RSA 1:12:08.6 0:14:41.8
30.
EVANS David
GBR 1:12:14.1 0:14:47.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FROST Emma
GBR 1:12:51.6 0:00:00.0
2.
FOXEN Jacqueline
NED 1:16:37.4 0:03:45.7
3.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 1:20:25.8 0:07:34.1
4.
AMOS Helena
GBR 1:24:46.1 0:11:54.4
5.
B J
NZL 1:25:57.8 0:13:06.1
6.
WANG Tc
None
CZE 1:30:33.2 0:17:41.5
7.
OSORIO CANDELA Marisol
Grufit
COL 1:33:16.9 0:20:25.2
8.
TREJOS Sofia
KM0
COL 1:37:49.2 0:24:57.5
9.
SANDYCH Sandra
Team Zolliker
SUI 1:49:24.4 0:36:32.7
10.
MOLONEY Justine
GBR 1:51:56.7 0:39:05.1
11.
BYRD Sinead
IRL 1:53:28.6 0:40:36.9
12.
SIEGL Anja
SLO 1:53:47.8 0:40:56.1
13.
TOBAK Janel
USA 2:01:43.4 0:48:51.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.