Bratislavská koruna 2021 - letná edícia - 3. Chlmec

Running
DATE :1.6.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 0:56:21 0:00:00
2.
ŽOVIC Martin
SVK 1:08:20 0:11:59
3.
SCHWARZ Rišo
SVK 1:12:25 0:16:04
4.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:13:08 0:16:47
5.
DIOSSY Norbert
SVK 1:13:12 0:16:51
6.
ŠIMKO Marian
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:15:41 0:19:20
7.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:15:43 0:19:22
8.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:17:24 0:21:03
9.
KRÁLIK Miroslav
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:18:59 0:22:38
10.
VEVERKA Miloš
FIT štýl Running Team
SVK 1:19:06 0:22:45
11.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:19:24 0:23:03
12.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:21:47 0:25:26
13.
BENKO Martin
SVK 1:21:54 0:25:33
14.
KLAMO Juraj
Wod4everyone
SVK 1:22:25 0:26:04
15.
BÍRO Robert
toRUN Stará Turá
SVK 1:22:49 0:26:28
16.
ŠATANEK Marcel
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:23:07 0:26:46
17.
OPAVSKÝ Peter
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:23:38 0:27:17
18.
NOVÁK Michal
SVK 1:24:09 0:27:48
19.
BLONSKI Daniel
stefaniktrail.sk
SVK 1:24:21 0:28:00
20.
ŠICKO Ján
SVK 1:24:30 0:28:09
21.
VACULA Ján
Bratislava Runners
SVK 1:24:35 0:28:14
22.
PAVLOV Jozef
SVK 1:26:00 0:29:39
23.
ŽEMLIČKA Martin
SVK 1:26:14 0:29:53
24.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 1:26:24 0:30:03
25.
VEREŠ Bohuš
Slovanet
SVK 1:27:25 0:31:04
26.
JONÁŠ Richard
#zaziultra
SVK 1:27:53 0:31:32
27.
MAGDOLEN Martin
Slovanet
SVK 1:27:54 0:31:33
28.
KOLAČAN Martin
K&K Racing
SVK 1:29:50 0:33:29
29.
KELCIK Andrej
BERNOHY
SVK 1:30:31 0:34:10
30.
OHRABLO Michal
Felix
SVK 1:32:08 0:35:47
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VAVROVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:14:21 0:00:00
2.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SheRuns
SVK 1:19:22 0:05:01
3.
SUCHONOVA Nadja
Wod4everyone
CZE 1:21:00 0:06:39
4.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:21:56 0:07:35
5.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:27:08 0:12:47
6.
FŰRSTOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:30:03 0:15:42
7.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Zber medailí
SVK 1:32:14 0:17:53
8.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika
Zber medailí
SVK 1:32:16 0:17:55
9.
CHOVANOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:32:19 0:17:58
10.
KAŠÍKOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 1:36:41 0:22:20
11.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:38:17 0:23:56
12.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
Pink Power
SVK 1:38:48 0:24:27
13.
SADLOŇOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:39:14 0:24:53
14.
KARELOVA Gabriela
SVK 1:41:51 0:27:30
15.
BÖHM Ivana
SVK 1:46:02 0:31:41
16.
RAJNOVÁ Andrea
907373463
SVK 1:46:33 0:32:12
17.
MOKRÁŇOVÁ Darina
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:50:29 0:36:08
18.
GRAUZELOVA Ludmila
SVK 1:55:38 0:41:17
19.
GRAUZELOVA Táňa
SVK 1:55:41 0:41:20
20.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 2:03:32 0:49:11
21.
VACLAVIKOVA Mirka
SHEruns
SVK 2:15:27 1:01:06
22.
SMOLKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 2:45:00 1:30:39
23.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:49:57 1:35:36

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered78
Registered - Men55
Registered - Women23
Started78
Finished78