Bratislavská koruna 2021 - letná edícia - 5. Lamač

Running
DATE :1.6.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 0:47:31 0:00:00
2.
ŠICKO Ján
SVK 0:54:37 0:07:06
3.
ŽOVIC Martin
SVK 0:56:04 0:08:33
4.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 0:59:11 0:11:40
5.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:01:30 0:13:59
6.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:02:22 0:14:51
7.
GODÁL Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:03:45 0:16:14
8.
BENKO Martin
SVK 1:03:52 0:16:21
9.
KRÁLIK Miroslav
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:04:33 0:17:02
10.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:05:04 0:17:33
11.
BLONSKI Daniel
stefaniktrail.sk
SVK 1:05:46 0:18:15
12.
ŠIMKO Marian
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:05:56 0:18:25
13.
DIOSSY Norbert
SVK 1:06:06 0:18:35
14.
ŠATANEK Marcel
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:06:06 0:18:35
15.
OPAVSKÝ Peter
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:06:50 0:19:19
16.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:07:25 0:19:54
17.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 1:07:31 0:20:00
18.
DRGOŇ Štefan
SANOFI
SVK 1:07:33 0:20:02
19.
KLAMO Juraj
Wod4everyone
SVK 1:07:43 0:20:12
20.
JONÁŠ Richard
#zaziultra
SVK 1:07:50 0:20:19
21.
VACULA Ján
Bratislava Runners
SVK 1:08:41 0:21:10
22.
BÍRO Robert
toRUN Stará Turá
SVK 1:09:33 0:22:02
23.
VEVERKA Miloš
FIT štýl Running Team
SVK 1:10:16 0:22:45
24.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:10:35 0:23:04
25.
NOVÁK Michal
SVK 1:11:14 0:23:43
26.
SCHWARZ Rišo
SVK 1:11:35 0:24:04
27.
VEREŠ Bohuš
Slovanet
SVK 1:12:25 0:24:54
28.
MAGDOLEN Martin
Slovanet
SVK 1:12:31 0:25:00
29.
CHUDÍK Andrej
SVK 1:12:59 0:25:28
30.
KUBIŠ Branislav
SVK 1:12:59 0:25:28
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VAVROVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:05:47 0:00:00
2.
SUCHONOVA Nadja
Wod4everyone
CZE 1:07:45 0:01:58
3.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Zber medailí
SVK 1:07:57 0:02:10
4.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika
Zber medailí
SVK 1:07:57 0:02:10
5.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:10:36 0:04:49
6.
FŰRSTOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:11:40 0:05:53
7.
CHOVANOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:15:34 0:09:47
8.
SADLOŇOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:17:02 0:11:15
9.
KARELOVA Gabriela
SVK 1:17:13 0:11:26
10.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:17:37 0:11:50
11.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SheRuns
SVK 1:20:16 0:14:29
12.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:21:13 0:15:26
13.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:21:39 0:15:52
14.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
Pink Power
SVK 1:22:32 0:16:45
15.
BÖHM Ivana
SVK 1:25:06 0:19:19
16.
GRAUZELOVA Táňa
SVK 1:28:51 0:23:04
17.
GRAUZELOVA Ludmila
SVK 1:28:54 0:23:07
18.
RAJNOVÁ Andrea
907373463
SVK 1:29:00 0:23:13
19.
MOKRÁŇOVÁ Darina
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:33:05 0:27:18
20.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 1:33:46 0:27:59
21.
VACLAVIKOVA Mirka
SHEruns
SVK 1:54:47 0:49:00
22.
SMOLKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 1:57:47 0:52:00
23.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:31:10 1:25:23

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered81
Registered - Men58
Registered - Women23
Started81
Finished81