ISTROFINAL SNEŽNICKÝ MTB MARATÓN

MTB
DATE :4.9.2021 PLACE  :Snežnica

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
GREENBIKE ALOHA TEAM
SVK 2:40:26.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBIŠ Andrej
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team
SVK 2:43:11.0 0:02:44.7
3.
CULLY Jan Andrej
AONE Nutrition
SVK 2:47:31.1 0:07:04.7
4.
BELKO Martin
Športservis team BA
SVK 2:51:37.3 0:11:11.0
5.
ONDRUŠ Ľubomír
KROSS Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 2:52:10.8 0:11:44.5
6.
HORŠULÁK Marián
OSMOS cycling team
SVK 2:53:41.8 0:13:15.5
7.
IMRICH Martin
MTBiker
SVK 2:54:53.8 0:14:27.5
8.
JELÍNEK Vladimír
cykloshop.sk
SVK 2:55:35.1 0:15:08.7
9.
CHORVÁT Stanislav
Divo Trencin
SVK 2:56:10.0 0:15:43.6
10.
SIVÁK Pavol
SVK 2:59:42.6 0:19:16.2
11.
ORAVEC Matej
SVK 3:05:07.1 0:24:40.7
12.
GEBRLÍN Lukáš
Velosvet
SVK 3:09:09.6 0:28:43.2
13.
ŠMEHÝL Martin
SVK 3:09:17.3 0:28:51.0
14.
BOHUN Andrej
SVK 3:09:44.8 0:29:18.5
15.
KYŠKA Andrej
FatraTeam
SVK 3:09:53.3 0:29:27.0
16.
ONDRÁŠEK Šimon
Trenčín
SVK 3:10:58.6 0:30:32.2
17.
HOLESA Patrik
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 3:11:59.6 0:31:33.2
18.
KASMAN Peter
Triatlon Team Nereus
SVK 3:12:25.3 0:31:59.0
19.
NOCAR Zdenko
US Pressburg
SVK 3:15:23.8 0:34:57.5
20.
OBUŠEK Boris
SVK 3:15:30.3 0:35:04.0
21.
PAVEL Viktor
Skupina Mravec
SVK 3:16:46.6 0:36:20.2
22.
EICHNER Tomáš
DNP Ostrava
CZE 3:17:27.3 0:37:01.0
23.
MASÁR Filip
SVK 3:18:13.8 0:37:47.5
24.
SLANÝ Radoslav
Žilina
SVK 3:19:36.3 0:39:10.0
25.
KROMKA Jozef
Proefekt
SVK 3:20:14.8 0:39:48.5
26.
JAKUBČÍK Tomáš
Cyklomania.sk RIDERS
SVK 3:20:47.8 0:40:21.5
27.
LIPTÁK Martin
SVK 3:21:56.1 0:41:29.8
28.
KRÁĽ Pavol
SVK 3:22:14.8 0:41:48.5
29.
KRAJČI Peter
bikepoint.sk eleven team
SVK 3:23:09.8 0:42:43.5
30.
FÁBRY Peter
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 3:25:57.4 0:45:31.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RIZMANOVA Rebeka
AONE Nutrition
SVK 3:33:58.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VANÁKOVÁ Dominika
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 3:40:25.9 0:06:27.0
3.
DRAGAN Marina
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 3:47:37.4 0:13:38.5
4.
JANDZIKOVA Ivana
SVK 4:11:41.7 0:37:42.8
5.
MACUROVÁ Pavlína
SVK 4:25:59.2 0:52:00.3
6.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
šk jablonica
SVK 4:56:23.8 1:22:24.9
7.
HROŠOVÁ Dana
SVK 5:03:56.8 1:29:57.9
8.
KAPASNÁ Barbora
Imperium
SVK 5:11:27.5 1:37:28.6
9.
STRÁNSKA Dominika
SVK 5:43:00.3 2:09:01.4
10.
JAMEČNÁ Martina
SVK 6:58:12.0 3:24:13.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered472
Registered - Men438
Registered - Women34
Started398
Finished383