serie :
Tour de Suisse | STAGE 6 - LUKMANIERPASS | ASIA
DATE : | 11.6.2021 | PLACE : | ASIA |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:11:56.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 1:12:36.8 | 0:00:40.0 | |
3. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:14:06.4 | 0:02:09.6 |
4. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
TPE | 1:14:42.3 | 0:02:45.5 |
5. | ERIC Lee |
TPE | 1:15:37.3 | 0:03:40.5 | |
6. | LYONS Robert |
USA | 1:15:57.9 | 0:04:01.1 | |
7. | RUIZ MOYANO Sergio |
ESP | 1:17:55.3 | 0:05:58.5 | |
8. | RICHARDS Rhys |
Na |
CZE | 1:17:55.8 | 0:05:59.0 |
9. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 1:18:20.4 | 0:06:23.6 |
10. | SILONI Eran |
300watt |
ISR | 1:18:24.5 | 0:06:27.7 |
11. | GEE Stuart |
South Perth Cycle Club |
AUS | 1:19:05.3 | 0:07:08.5 |
12. | STEWART Alaster |
GBR | 1:19:36.7 | 0:07:39.9 | |
13. | HUNGYUAN Hsu |
LCT |
TPE | 1:20:20.5 | 0:08:23.7 |
14. | KENUP Cristiano |
Al Wathba |
BRA | 1:21:30.1 | 0:09:33.3 |
15. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 1:22:46.5 | 0:10:49.7 |
16. | PRUVOT Anthony |
FRA | 1:23:59.2 | 0:12:02.4 | |
17. | REICHART Edgar |
ROUVY Blender Free |
AUT | 1:24:31.6 | 0:12:34.8 |
18. | LATEGAN Andre |
TBC |
RSA | 1:25:24.0 | 0:13:27.1 |
19. | HORRY Lee |
TPE | 1:26:21.2 | 0:14:24.4 | |
20. | YEH Jeff |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:26:26.0 | 0:14:29.2 |
21. | KAIEN Yang |
TPE | 1:26:50.8 | 0:14:54.0 | |
22. | YEH Scott |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:27:14.7 | 0:15:17.9 |
23. | STUNKEL Craig |
USA | 1:27:30.7 | 0:15:33.9 | |
24. | WITTENBERG Tom |
RSA | 1:27:38.8 | 0:15:42.0 | |
25. | TIMMIS Clive |
GBR | 1:27:43.6 | 0:15:46.8 | |
26. | FÉRIZ Fernando |
COL | 1:27:58.3 | 0:16:01.5 | |
27. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 1:27:59.9 | 0:16:03.1 |
28. | BARTH Wolfgang |
GER | 1:28:06.0 | 0:16:09.2 | |
29. | YEH Andy |
TeamChloWe |
TPE | 1:28:23.2 | 0:16:26.4 |
30. | JHEN YI Yeh |
CZE | 1:28:42.3 | 0:16:45.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LIU WeiTing |
TPE | 1:27:10.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CHEN Nicole |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 1:28:04.3 | 0:00:53.5 |
3. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 1:28:52.3 | 0:01:41.5 |
4. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:30:21.7 | 0:03:10.9 |
5. | CHUANG Chloe |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 1:32:39.7 | 0:05:28.9 |
6. | LIU Ashley |
???????? |
TPE | 1:34:59.6 | 0:07:48.8 |
7. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:35:22.0 | 0:08:11.2 |
8. | HSU Yu Fang |
TPE | 1:36:30.3 | 0:09:19.5 | |
9. | LECH Monika |
POL | 1:37:29.7 | 0:10:18.9 | |
10. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:41:40.4 | 0:14:29.6 |
11. | - - |
GBR | 1:43:28.2 | 0:16:17.4 | |
12. | DUCKWORTH Sue |
GBR | 1:44:58.2 | 0:17:47.4 | |
13. | SIDHU Rupinder |
GBR | 1:50:33.1 | 0:23:22.3 | |
14. | PONNIE Hung |
USA | 2:06:02.9 | 0:38:52.1 |