serie : serie logo

ŠKODA CUP - Kyjov

Road cycling
DATE :13.6.2021 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HABERMANN Richard
Ac Sparta Praha
CZE 4:04:12.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTOČEK Matúš
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
SVK 4:04:12.6 0:00:00.2
3.
BÁRTA Tomáš
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:04:28.0 0:00:15.6
4.
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:04:28.2 0:00:15.8
5.
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:04:28.2 0:00:15.8
6.
BOUČEK Jakub
Israel Cycling Academy
CZE 4:04:28.6 0:00:16.2
7.
CAMRDA Karel
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:04:37.1 0:00:24.7
8.
BOSH Manuel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
AUT 4:04:40.2 0:00:27.8
9.
KAŠPAR Jan
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 4:05:07.0 0:00:54.6
10.
VOLTR Martin
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:05:24.9 0:01:12.4
11.
BABOR Daniel
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 4:05:29.1 0:01:16.6
12.
KLABOUCH Petr
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:05:29.1 0:01:16.7
13.
KELEMEN Pavel
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 4:05:29.4 0:01:17.0
14.
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:05:29.9 0:01:17.5
15.
REIßIG Patrick
Team schnelleStelle
GER 4:05:30.0 0:01:17.6
16.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:05:30.4 0:01:18.0
17.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE 4:05:30.6 0:01:18.2
18.
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 4:05:30.6 0:01:18.2
19.
TYRPEKL Karel
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:05:30.8 0:01:18.3
20.
RUGOVAC Denis
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 4:05:30.8 0:01:18.4
21.
OELKE Tim
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK
GER 4:05:30.8 0:01:18.4
22.
KMÍNEK Vojtěch
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 4:05:31.1 0:01:18.6
23.
HETFLEIŠ Petr
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:05:31.4 0:01:19.0
24.
RYBA Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
CZE 4:05:31.5 0:01:19.1
25.
CHORMAIR Fabian
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
AUT 4:05:31.7 0:01:19.3
26.
KŘENEK Adam
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 4:05:31.8 0:01:19.4
27.
LUTHER Eric
Team schnelleStelle
GER 4:05:32.0 0:01:19.5
28.
LOHINSKÝ Filip
Slávia Trenčín
SVK 4:05:32.0 0:01:19.6
29.
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
POL 4:05:32.2 0:01:19.8
30.
MODLITBA Vojtěch
Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro
CZE 4:05:32.4 0:01:20.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.