ČSOB letná séria 2 - virtuálne behy 2021

Running
DATE :9.7.2021 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TIMEK Jozef
SVK 0:19:16 0:00:00
2.
HONEC Martin
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:19:17 0:00:01
3.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 0:23:23 0:04:07
4.
PAVLOV Jozef
SVK 0:24:23 0:05:07
5.
MARKOVIČ Peter
FPM EUBA
SVK 0:24:47 0:05:31
6.
MIHÁLIK Vladimír
Energyfit runners
SVK 0:24:54 0:05:38
7.
VRABLIK Ladislav
SVK 0:24:57 0:05:41
8.
HLÚCH Marek
SVK 0:25:13 0:05:57
9.
SLOVÁK Vladimír
BILLA
SVK 0:26:10 0:06:54
10.
KUCHTA Dominik
SVK 0:26:32 0:07:16
11.
PÚCHY Ján
SVK 0:26:36 0:07:20
12.
DROTOVÁN Štefan
Zber medaili
SVK 0:26:41 0:07:25
13.
GRÓF Nikolas
SVK 0:28:01 0:08:45
14.
TÁBORSKÝ Jozef
-
SVK 0:28:03 0:08:47
15.
ZÁLUSZKÝ Miroslav
SVK 0:28:13 0:08:57
16.
KERTIS Peter
SVK 0:28:17 0:09:01
17.
RYBIANSKÝ Martin
SVK 0:29:01 0:09:45
18.
MIŽÁK Jozef
SVK 0:29:35 0:10:19
19.
TARKOŠ Andrej
Zber medaili
SVK 0:29:54 0:10:38
20.
ČAČÍK Peter
SVK 0:30:09 0:10:53
21.
HULKA Jozef
SVK 0:30:30 0:11:14
22.
BORBÉLY Richard
SVK 0:30:40 0:11:24
23.
HLADÍK Lukáď
LH73
SVK 0:34:22 0:15:06
24.
ANDRIS Miroslav
amatér
SVK 0:34:36 0:15:20
25.
KÁN Matej
SVK 0:35:13 0:15:57
26.
ZVOLENSKÝ Michal
SVK 0:37:03 0:17:47
27.
FEHR Alexander
AlMa Berlin
GER 0:45:40 0:26:24
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns
SVK 0:20:00 0:00:00
2.
VU Anna
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:22:51 0:02:51
3.
KUNSTÁTOVÁ Marie
Šneci v běhu
CZE 0:23:26 0:03:26
4.
RAFFAJOVA Timea
SHEruns
SVK 0:24:57 0:04:57
5.
ROČKÁROVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:26:19 0:06:19
6.
TÓTHOVÁ Andrea
MŠO Štúrovo
SVK 0:26:23 0:06:23
7.
HOLÍČKOVÁ Eva
Súčani
SVK 0:26:23 0:06:23
8.
MATISOVÁ Emília
SVK 0:26:35 0:06:35
9.
SZABÓOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:27:41 0:07:41
10.
BUČKOVÁ Zlatica
-
SVK 0:28:03 0:08:03
11.
GABRIŠKOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:29:12 0:09:12
12.
KUTLÍKOVÁ Tatiana
SHEruns
SVK 0:29:23 0:09:23
13.
TÓTHOVÁ Katarína
BUCHTY_V_BEHU
SVK 0:29:29 0:09:29
14.
RUSKOVÁ Infrid
SVK 0:29:34 0:09:34
15.
GEJDOS MULLEROVA Lenka
Teamconsult
SVK 0:29:36 0:09:36
16.
MURÁNSKA Júlia
SVK 0:29:42 0:09:42
17.
ULIČIANSKA Lívia
TURIEC.RUN
SVK 0:30:03 0:10:03
18.
KOMPANOVA Veronika
TJ Asseco
SVK 0:30:13 0:10:13
19.
NEVIGYANSKÁ Veronika
Energyfit runners
SVK 0:30:32 0:10:32
20.
COLNÍKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:30:38 0:10:38
21.
KOZARIKOVA Veronika
SVK 0:31:00 0:11:00
22.
KRÁLIKOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:31:02 0:11:02
23.
JANČOKOVÁ Iveta
SVK 0:31:43 0:11:43
24.
ARPÁŠOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:32:12 0:12:12
25.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 0:32:26 0:12:26
26.
MELICHÁROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:32:33 0:12:33
27.
FISCHEROVÁ Michaela
BUCHTY_v_BEHU
SVK 0:32:46 0:12:46
28.
TOMČOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 0:33:01 0:13:01
29.
IVANOVÁ Silvia
SVK 0:33:03 0:13:03
30.
MOLNÁROVÁ Valéria
SVK 0:33:11 0:13:11
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PÓDA Csaba
Bežecký klub Gabčíkovo
SVK 0:39:04 0:00:00
2.
MRÁZKO Rastislav
BAJVET
SVK 0:40:19 0:01:15
3.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 0:41:05 0:02:01
4.
RAK Michal
SVK 0:44:37 0:05:33
5.
SOMOGYVÁRI Zsolt
SVK 0:47:42 0:08:38
6.
ORAVEC Vladimír
SVK 0:50:27 0:11:23
7.
HERDICS Gergely
Bežecký klub Veľký Meder - Nagymegyeri futóklub
SVK 0:52:03 0:12:59
8.
TOMASIK Jan
SOITRON
SVK 0:52:14 0:13:10
9.
MIŽÁK Michal
SVK 0:52:29 0:13:25
10.
PADO Rudolf
Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:52:44 0:13:40
11.
JAHODA Roman
SVK 0:52:47 0:13:43
12.
HRUŠA Radovan
Clinipharma Team
SVK 0:53:16 0:14:12
13.
HRASKA Juraj
Korfbal Nitra
SVK 0:56:21 0:17:17
14.
DOBROTKA Dušan
Trio
SVK 0:57:22 0:18:18
15.
HARNOŠ Vladimir
SVK 0:57:56 0:18:52
16.
MÁRTON Peter
slow run positive
SVK 0:58:00 0:18:56
17.
KAPITÁŇ Peter
Black Swans
SVK 0:58:32 0:19:28
18.
KOLAČAN Martin
K&K Racing
SVK 0:58:33 0:19:29
19.
JANKULIAK Juraj
TJ Oravan Namestovo
SVK 1:01:15 0:22:11
20.
JOZEF Krňa
SVK 1:01:50 0:22:46
21.
MIK Tomáš
SVK 1:03:01 0:23:57
22.
ŽEMLIČKA Martin
SVK 1:03:08 0:24:04
23.
BURJAN Vladimír
Reštartni sa
SVK 1:04:51 0:25:47
24.
MIČIAN Lukáš
SVK 1:06:53 0:27:49
25.
HORVÁTH Jaroslav
FKRAČA
SVK 1:10:46 0:31:42
26.
HREBEN Tomas
SVK 1:14:23 0:35:19
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VEVURKOVÁ Klára
SVK 0:46:54 0:00:00
2.
RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Beáta
SVK 0:47:07 0:00:13
3.
PORUBSKÁ Lenka
SVK 0:47:13 0:00:19
4.
SPRUŠANSKÁ Nikola
SVK 0:49:59 0:03:05
5.
HALÁKOVÁ Sylvia
SVK 0:55:37 0:08:43
6.
ČERNÁ Mária
CMK Running team
SVK 0:56:05 0:09:11
7.
KAFÚNOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:57:23 0:10:29
8.
KUCHTOVÁ Adriána
SVK 0:57:24 0:10:30
9.
HOLIENKOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:57:31 0:10:37
10.
RAFTIK Timea
SVK 0:57:44 0:10:50
11.
BELÁKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:57:58 0:11:04
12.
KARÁSKOVÁ Darina
Báječné ženy v běhu
CZE 0:58:52 0:11:58
13.
SKLENKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:58:53 0:11:59
14.
VÖRÖSOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:00:47 0:13:53
15.
ZOZUĽÁKOVÁ Zuzana
BILLA
SVK 1:01:10 0:14:16
16.
SEDLIAČKOVÁ Emília
SVK 1:01:59 0:15:05
17.
MELISOVA Livia
SVK 1:02:55 0:16:01
18.
BOBRIKOVA Martina
SVK 1:04:03 0:17:09
19.
DEÁKOVÁ Monika
SVK 1:04:18 0:17:24
20.
FUSSYOVÁ Dominika
SVK 1:04:57 0:18:03
21.
HEGEDUS Eva
BILLA
SVK 1:05:09 0:18:15
22.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:05:27 0:18:33
23.
FRŰHWIRTH Zuzana
SVK 1:05:44 0:18:50
24.
ROUBÍČKOVÁ Monika
SVK 1:06:00 0:19:06
25.
VEVURKOVA Gabriela
CZE 1:06:32 0:19:38
26.
MARKOVÁ Erika
SVK 1:07:27 0:20:33
27.
KOHÚTOVÁ Eva
SVK 1:08:26 0:21:32
28.
BOBRIKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:10:01 0:23:07
29.
BARTOŠOVÁ Dáša
SVK 1:11:04 0:24:10
30.
JAŠKOVIČOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:14:55 0:28:01

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered189
Registered - Men71
Registered - Women118
Started189
Finished157