KUCHYNSKÝ RUNdál

Running
DATE :19.6.2021 PLACE  :Kuchyňa

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JURČÍK Jozef
Skalica
SVK 0:48:07 0:00:00
2.
PONCER Marek
Sološnica
SVK 0:48:59 0:00:52
3.
OREVAC Ľuboš
Holíč
SVK 0:51:32 0:03:25
4.
GAŠPEREC Zdenko
Pezinok
SVK 0:52:46 0:04:39
5.
HAVLÍK Michal
Malacké šípy
SVK 0:53:20 0:05:13
6.
KOVAC Marek
Wild & Free
SVK 0:55:24 0:07:17
7.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
Bernohy Trnava
SVK 0:55:56 0:07:49
8.
DIVIAK Roman
Stupavskí bežci
SVK 0:56:10 0:08:03
9.
LAPOS Norbert
NZBK/STG Nove Zamky
SVK 0:56:26 0:08:19
10.
VOLF Michal
PSA run team
SVK 0:56:28 0:08:21
11.
MIKULA Radoslav
Wellness gym Skalica
SVK 0:56:48 0:08:41
12.
HAJDÁK Vladislav
Rišňovce
SVK 0:57:41 0:09:34
13.
BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:57:41 0:09:34
14.
HUDEČEK Karol
Klub biatlonu Levice
SVK 0:57:53 0:09:46
15.
ZEMAN Jaroslav
Wild and Free
SVK 0:58:11 0:10:04
16.
HRABAN Maroš
SVK 0:58:45 0:10:38
17.
GADOMSKY Matej
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:58:52 0:10:45
18.
KRESÁČ Milan
LEVICE
SVK 1:00:07 0:12:00
19.
TERAI Jan
BK
SVK 1:00:31 0:12:24
20.
FARŠTIAK Miloš
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:01:18 0:13:11
21.
LONČEK Patrik
Siloking Slovakia
SVK 1:01:25 0:13:18
22.
KRÁĽ Maňo
Obehni Slovensko
SVK 1:02:29 0:14:22
23.
VIGLAŠ Dominik
SVK 1:02:35 0:14:28
24.
ŠNIRC Tomáš
Bystričany
SVK 1:02:57 0:14:50
25.
ČUDA Boris
Nedelny running
SVK 1:02:59 0:14:52
26.
HALENÁR Marek
Nitra
SVK 1:03:23 0:15:16
27.
KONARIK Ondrej
Malacky
SVK 1:03:24 0:15:17
28.
FIALA Radoslav
SVK 1:03:42 0:15:35
29.
ORAVEC Dušan
Buldog vs. Gepard team
SVK 1:04:14 0:16:07
30.
HOŠEK Michal
Malokarpaťáci
SVK 1:04:15 0:16:08
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:52:52 0:00:00
2.
BEZÁK LOVISEK Judit
Bratislava - Nové Mesto
SVK 1:01:05 0:08:13
3.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:03:32 0:10:40
4.
BALUCHOVÁ Martina
Malokarpaťáci
SVK 1:04:02 0:11:10
5.
LUKÁČOVÁ Miriam
SVK 1:04:41 0:11:49
6.
STRASKOVA Petra
SVK 1:04:47 0:11:55
7.
KOLÍNKOVÁ Mária
Skalica
SVK 1:05:17 0:12:25
8.
KUTLIAKOVÁ Marika
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:06:51 0:13:59
9.
TOPOROVÁ Lubica
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 1:07:02 0:14:10
10.
VADOCKÁ Gabriela
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 1:08:21 0:15:29
11.
URBANOVÁ Lenka
Moravany n/Váhom
SVK 1:08:21 0:15:29
12.
VALOCSAYOVÁ Janka
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:08:40 0:15:48
13.
KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika
to Run Stará Turá
SVK 1:10:03 0:17:11
14.
KREBSOVA Vladimira
Rohoznik
SVK 1:10:32 0:17:40
15.
VIGLAŠOVÁ Hana
Čaka
SVK 1:13:02 0:20:10
16.
RAJČÁKOVÁ Lucia
Bežecké strelu Skalica
SVK 1:13:13 0:20:21
17.
VRÁBELOVÁ Helena
LEVICE
SVK 1:13:51 0:20:59
18.
TAVALIOVÁ Biba
toRun Stará Turá
SVK 1:17:01 0:24:09
19.
SEIDLOVA Eva
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:17:58 0:25:06
20.
SUŠINKOVÁ Kvetka
BRATISLAVA
SVK 1:22:18 0:29:26
21.
GOBOOVA Adriana
LEVICE
SVK 1:23:17 0:30:25
22.
BARANČÍKOVÁ Monika
toRun Stará Turá
SVK 1:23:42 0:30:50
23.
VAFINOVÁ Dáša
SVK 1:39:05 0:46:13

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered320
Registered - Men187
Registered - Women133
Started260
Finished259