Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :19.6.2021 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VÁCLAVÍK Filip
- nezistený -
CZE 0:57:34.4 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 0:59:05.8 0:01:31.4
3.
GRMAN Matej
AQALV - ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 0:59:42.7 0:02:08.3
4.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:00:10.4 0:02:36.0
5.
DŽALAJ Karol
VŠDBB - VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:29.8 0:02:55.4
6.
BARTO Aurel
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:30.9 0:02:56.5
7.
MACHÁČEK Matej
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:00:41.9 0:03:07.5
8.
HAMRÁK Richard
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:00:50.0 0:03:15.6
9.
BREJČÁK Pavol
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:51.3 0:03:16.9
10.
SMETANA Marek
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:39.5 0:04:05.1
11.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:01:44.3 0:04:09.9
12.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:02:01.8 0:04:27.4
13.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:02:24.7 0:04:50.3
14.
POLÁK Juraj
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:36.1 0:05:01.7
15.
MEDVECZKY Matej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:36.3 0:05:01.9
16.
HOLEŠA Patrik
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:03:00.4 0:05:26.0
17.
SUCHÝ Gabriel
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:03:30.6 0:05:56.2
18.
KRAL Branislav
- nezistený -
SVK 1:03:56.0 0:06:21.6
19.
MANDÁK Alex
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:03:59.3 0:06:24.9
20.
BREZÁNI Kristián
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:04:18.6 0:06:44.2
21.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:29.5 0:06:55.1
22.
VITEK Jakub
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:04:29.7 0:06:55.3
23.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:04:34.9 0:07:00.5
24.
IMRIŠEK Lukas
REABA - Realiz sport team
CZE 1:04:51.8 0:07:17.4
25.
KREMPASKY Tomas
- nezistený -
SVK 1:05:07.8 0:07:33.4
26.
KOPECKÝ Mário
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:05:24.7 0:07:50.3
27.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:05:25.1 0:07:50.7
28.
KNAPČOK Andrej
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:05:36.9 0:08:02.5
29.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:06:30.4 0:08:56.0
30.
SIVÁČEK Marián
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:06:38.5 0:09:04.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
HTWBA - HERE TO WIN
SVK 1:03:50.3 0:00:00.0
2.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:05:46.3 0:01:56.0
3.
MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:07:44.4 0:03:54.1
4.
SUCHÁ Radka
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:08:12.3 0:04:22.0
5.
SALAZAR Stefania
TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:08:31.0 0:04:40.7
6.
VITKOVÁ Alexandra
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:08:52.1 0:05:01.8
7.
KRIDLOVÁ Katarína
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:08:54.4 0:05:04.1
8.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:10:03.3 0:06:13.0
9.
BEKE Ema
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:11:17.1 0:07:26.8
10.
ROHÁROVÁ Rebecca
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:11:19.8 0:07:29.5
11.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:12:36.9 0:08:46.6
12.
ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:14:24.9 0:10:34.6
13.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely
SVK 1:14:40.9 0:10:50.6
14.
PIVARČIOVÁ Nikol
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:14:51.6 0:11:01.3
15.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:15:53.9 0:12:03.6
16.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ KAPUSTÍKOVÁ Martina
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:16:15.1 0:12:24.8
17.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
CNSBA - CNS Academy
SVK 1:16:19.5 0:12:29.2
18.
HAULÍKOVÁ Paulína
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:17:31.2 0:13:40.9
19.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:17:58.1 0:14:07.8
20.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:18:23.1 0:14:32.8
21.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:18:44.9 0:14:54.6
22.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:22:16.8 0:18:26.5
23.
BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva
- nezistený -
SVK 1:22:21.2 0:18:30.9
24.
RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:22:52.0 0:19:01.7
25.
VOZNÍKOVÁ Zuzana
F3CBA - Fenix3Club
SVK 1:23:29.3 0:19:39.0
26.
BÁLINTOVÁ Hana
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:24:37.6 0:20:47.3
27.
MUDRAKOVA Hana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:26:05.4 0:22:15.1
28.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:26:51.4 0:23:01.1
29.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:27:05.4 0:23:15.1
30.
KRAMAROVA Elena
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:28:21.5 0:24:31.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered188
Registered - Men145
Registered - Women43
Started165
Finished154