DUATLON PEZINOK 2021

Triathlon
DATE :26.6.2021 PLACE  :Pezinok

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUBO Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:54:32.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 0:56:20.4 0:01:48.2
3.
BREJČÁK Pavol
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:56:31.7 0:01:59.6
4.
PAVUK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:56:58.7 0:02:26.6
5.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:57:45.1 0:03:13.0
6.
MEDVECZKY Matej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:58:05.2 0:03:33.1
7.
MOJŽIŠ Michal
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:58:32.2 0:04:00.1
8.
MACHÁČEK Matej
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:58:47.4 0:04:15.2
9.
SUCHÝ Gabriel
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:59:31.7 0:04:59.6
10.
POLÁK Juraj
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:46.7 0:05:14.6
11.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:20.2 0:05:48.1
12.
KNAPČOK Andrej
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:00:48.5 0:06:16.3
13.
HRČKA Ľubomír
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:00:50.2 0:06:18.1
14.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:00:53.5 0:06:21.3
15.
DINŽÍK Viliam
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:00:55.2 0:06:23.1
16.
ADAM Slavomír Ml.
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:58.2 0:06:26.1
17.
KOPECKÝ Mário
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:01:02.5 0:06:30.3
18.
JAKUBÍK Tomáš
- nezistený -
SVK 1:01:14.0 0:06:41.8
19.
GAJDOŠÍK Juraj
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:01:38.0 0:07:05.8
20.
KARABA Ľubomír
- nezistený -
SVK 1:01:41.7 0:07:09.6
21.
STRETAVSKÝ Radovan
3NT
SVK 1:01:51.2 0:07:19.1
22.
MATYS Viktor
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 1:02:03.7 0:07:31.6
23.
LUKÁČ Peter
- nezistený -
SVK 1:02:17.0 0:07:44.8
24.
DANIHEL Jozef
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:09.0 0:08:36.8
25.
FEDOR Matej
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:03:15.2 0:08:43.0
26.
ČIČMANEC Marek
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:03:35.5 0:09:03.3
27.
NEMČÍK Lukáš
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 1:04:01.5 0:09:29.3
28.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:04:03.5 0:09:31.3
29.
VOLNÝ Michal
- nezistený -
SVK 1:04:06.7 0:09:34.6
30.
ŠIMÚN Peter
- nezistený -
SVK 1:04:34.4 0:10:02.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:01:44.7 0:00:00.0
2.
PODHORNÁ Ema
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:02:52.6 0:01:07.9
3.
AMBRUSOVÁ Diana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:33.7 0:01:49.0
4.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:08:17.5 0:06:32.7
5.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:09:07.2 0:07:22.5
6.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely
SVK 1:09:11.7 0:07:27.0
7.
SALAZAR Stefania
TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:09:45.5 0:08:00.7
8.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:10:28.6 0:08:43.9
9.
ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:10:52.0 0:09:07.2
10.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:11:50.8 0:10:06.0
11.
ĎURINOVÁ Petra
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:13:33.8 0:11:49.0
12.
BLAŽOVJECHOVÁ Zuzana
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:15:31.8 0:13:47.0
13.
NEŠTEPNÁ Alžbeta
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:15:35.5 0:13:50.7
14.
BAČÍKOVÁ Jana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:16:37.5 0:14:52.8
15.
ZIMENOVÁ Katarína
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:18:39.0 0:16:54.2
16.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:18:44.0 0:16:59.2
17.
KRAMAROVA Elena
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:20:18.0 0:18:33.2
18.
PRAČKOVÁ Romana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:21:37.8 0:19:53.0
19.
BUZGOVICOVA Karin
- nezistený -
SVK 1:22:13.4 0:20:28.7
20.
ŠVIHORÍKOVÁ Jana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:22:13.5 0:20:28.8
21.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:22:37.2 0:20:52.4
22.
PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:27:05.5 0:25:20.8
23.
BRUDEROVA Monika
- nezistený -
SVK 1:34:40.3 0:32:55.5
24.
DUFFALOVÁ Gabriela
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 1:39:22.3 0:37:37.5
25.
HUČKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:42:38.1 0:40:53.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.