Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :27.6.2021 PLACE  :Nitra

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVUK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:27:54.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:29:12.8 0:01:17.9
3.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:29:21.7 0:01:26.8
4.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:31:03.3 0:03:08.4
5.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:32:35.0 0:04:40.1
6.
FÁBRY Dominik
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:32:36.4 0:04:41.5
7.
MICHALICA Michal
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:32:53.3 0:04:58.4
8.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 0:32:56.0 0:05:01.1
9.
SZCZUREK Dávid
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 0:33:01.1 0:05:06.2
10.
SKALNIK Martin
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:33:02.9 0:05:08.0
11.
FOTUL Branislav
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:33:32.0 0:05:37.1
12.
BALUCH Ladislav
TDKRO - TDMK Krompachy
SVK 0:33:52.9 0:05:58.0
13.
JANČEK Martin
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:34:50.4 0:06:55.5
14.
KUŠÍK Alex
STA Bratislava
SVK 0:35:37.4 0:07:42.5
15.
OLEJÁR Peter
ORANŽ - ŠK Oravaman Nižná
SVK 0:36:32.0 0:08:37.1
16.
HÁJNIK Michal
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:37:03.9 0:09:09.0
17.
LUKÁČ Peter
- nezistený -
SVK 0:37:51.7 0:09:56.8
18.
MIČÍK Ján
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:38:06.8 0:10:11.9
19.
KONEČNÝ Krištof
TATMT - T.A.T. Martin
SVK 0:38:23.8 0:10:28.9
20.
SIVÍK Filip
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:38:35.3 0:10:40.4
21.
VACH Roman
F3CBA - Fenix3Club
SVK 0:39:02.6 0:11:07.7
22.
VANČO Michal
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:39:25.8 0:11:30.9
23.
BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:40:07.5 0:12:12.6
24.
FÁBRY Stanislav
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:40:22.8 0:12:27.9
25.
PUTALA Martin
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:41:44.2 0:13:49.3
26.
MURÁNSKY Peter
ŠK Iglovia
SVK 0:42:17.6 0:14:22.7
27.
KONEČNÝ Damián
TATMT - T.A.T. Martin
SVK 0:42:19.1 0:14:24.2
28.
FEJDI Vladimír
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:44:23.1 0:16:28.2
29.
BERNÁTH František
TK Triatlon Dvory nad Žitavou
SVK 0:45:18.3 0:17:23.4
30.
HÁJNIK Martin
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:45:34.1 0:17:39.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:32:17.5 0:00:00.0
2.
POPOVIČOVÁ Loriana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:35:00.9 0:02:43.4
3.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:35:42.4 0:03:24.9
4.
VITKOVÁ Alexandra
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:36:02.3 0:03:44.8
5.
BÁLINTOVÁ Hana
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:39:30.2 0:07:12.7
6.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:40:25.3 0:08:07.8
7.
KRAMAROVA Elena
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:41:20.7 0:09:03.2
8.
VACHOVÁ Dana
F3CBA - Fenix3Club
SVK 0:41:50.8 0:09:33.3
9.
POLÁKOVÁ Katarína
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:43:06.4 0:10:48.9
10.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:44:50.2 0:12:32.7
11.
POPOVIČOVÁ Jana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:45:07.5 0:12:50.0
12.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:45:47.0 0:13:29.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered185
Registered - Men96
Registered - Women89
Started172
Finished172