PEDALITALY Parma Virtual Race | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :22.6.2021 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KARL Ghjuvan
LRD
FRA 1:16:55.9 0:00:00.0
2.
CHIU Jaku
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:17:54.7 0:00:58.7
3.
GALLATI Franz
Swiss Cycling Test Team
SUI 1:20:51.6 0:03:55.7
4.
CHEN celien
TPE 1:21:19.3 0:04:23.3
5.
LU Ching
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:22:53.5 0:05:57.6
6.
GEE Stuart
AUS 1:23:52.8 0:06:56.9
7.
KOCHEL Paweł
POL 1:26:48.1 0:09:52.2
8.
PATTERSON Chris
Be Ready!
USA 1:27:32.8 0:10:36.9
9.
CHEN Ken
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:28:21.9 0:11:26.0
10.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
GBR 1:28:41.0 0:11:45.1
11.
WANG SHEN-CHIH
TPE 1:29:51.3 0:12:55.4
12.
HELMBOLD Chris
None
RSA 1:30:27.7 0:13:31.8
13.
LIN Jingheng
?????
TPE 1:31:35.3 0:14:39.3
14.
TSENG Shenjui
TPE 1:31:44.9 0:14:49.0
15.
CHAN Kevin
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:31:47.5 0:14:51.6
16.
KAO Chiawei
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:31:53.7 0:14:57.7
17.
BARBERIA Martin
Rust Never Sleeps
USA 1:33:26.5 0:16:30.5
18.
LEE DONG-YEN
VEMAX
TPE 1:34:13.5 0:17:17.6
19.
BROWN Steve
USA 1:34:18.5 0:17:22.5
20.
HE Shaun
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:35:16.1 0:18:20.2
21.
BAR Ant
RouvyFR
FRA 1:35:49.1 0:18:53.2
22.
SUYONG Lee
KOR 1:35:55.5 0:18:59.6
23.
HE Leo
BananaGO
TPE 1:36:02.9 0:19:07.0
24.
FAN Hank
BizLink Cycling Club
TPE 1:36:24.9 0:19:28.9
25.
CHEN Steve
TPE 1:37:01.0 0:20:05.1
26.
YU BEN_IUAN
VEMAX
TPE 1:37:11.7 0:20:15.8
27.
HUANG Edward
BCRC
TPE 1:38:26.2 0:21:30.3
28.
FLEMING Andrew
GBR 1:38:42.6 0:21:46.6
29.
HSIEH Zisong
TPE 1:38:53.7 0:21:57.7
30.
LIN TC
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:39:46.0 0:22:50.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHEN Nicole
GP Keelung
TPE 1:33:37.0 0:00:00.0
2.
LIU WeiTing
Team ChloWe
TPE 1:36:43.9 0:03:06.9
3.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:37:28.1 0:03:51.1
4.
LAN Ivy
TPE 1:50:39.9 0:17:02.9
5.
PONNIE Hung
TPE 2:11:10.4 0:37:33.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.