serie : serie logo

ŠKODA Slovenský raj 2021

MTB
DATE :3.7.2021 PLACE  :Hrabušice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HALÍK Ján
MTBiker
SVK 2:43:07.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
GREENBIKE ALOHA TEAM
SVK 2:43:21.8 0:00:14.4
3.
PODOLÁK Patrik
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana
SVK 2:43:40.5 0:00:33.1
4.
JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
PROefekt CST team
SVK 2:43:58.5 0:00:51.1
5.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:45:31.1 0:02:23.8
6.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
Finančné centrum team
SVK 2:46:51.0 0:03:43.6
7.
KURIL Patrik
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 2:47:48.0 0:04:40.6
8.
MICHÁLEK Miroslav
CMS TEAM
SVK 2:50:38.2 0:07:30.9
9.
ŽIVČÁK Peter
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 2:51:40.2 0:08:32.9
10.
DRGA Daniel
Finančné centrum team
SVK 2:57:48.8 0:14:41.5
11.
PALIČKA Miroslav
Exisport.sk
SVK 3:02:19.6 0:19:12.3
12.
IMRICH Martin
MTBiker
SVK 3:02:46.9 0:19:39.6
13.
BENKO Peter
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 3:04:42.9 0:21:35.6
14.
ŠMELKO František
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:05:28.2 0:22:20.9
15.
HALŽA Pavol
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:05:28.3 0:22:21.0
16.
GRIBANIČ Tomáš
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:05:38.7 0:22:31.4
17.
CHORVÁT Stanislav
DIVO Trenčín
SVK 3:05:55.6 0:22:48.3
18.
JANŽO Róbert
PRO CYCLING Team Bratislava
SVK 3:06:59.6 0:23:52.3
19.
ERDZIAK Maroš
ENDEKA BASSTA team
SVK 3:09:25.5 0:26:18.1
20.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team
SVK 3:10:39.9 0:27:32.5
21.
DROZD Radovan
PROefekt team
SVK 3:12:14.6 0:29:07.3
22.
LUKÁCS Vladislav
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 3:12:55.6 0:29:48.3
23.
ZIBRÍN Martin
MTBiker
SVK 3:13:01.3 0:29:54.0
24.
BODNÁR Ľubomír
CK Milk-Agro
SVK 3:13:43.7 0:30:36.4
25.
OCEL Marek
WLRMcc
SVK 3:14:48.5 0:31:41.1
26.
KAKALEJČÍK Vladimír
Gelnica
SVK 3:14:52.1 0:31:44.8
27.
MÁDY Tomáš
IRES s.r.o Košice
SVK 3:15:39.2 0:32:31.9
28.
ČAN Jozef
PROefekt team
SVK 3:15:44.3 0:32:37.0
29.
MAJLATH Pavol
Gelnica
SVK 3:17:21.0 0:34:13.7
30.
VALENTA Richard
Kubicasport.eu
SVK 3:17:32.6 0:34:25.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRAHULCOVA Martina
Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota
SVK 3:28:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
DRAGAN Marina
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 3:34:43.2 0:06:25.3
3.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
šk jablonica
SVK 4:45:19.2 1:17:01.3
4.
JOKLOVÁ Lenka
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 5:01:57.2 1:33:39.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.