ČSOB Night Run Štrbské Pleso 2021

Running
DATE :3.7.2021 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LENČÉŠ Marek
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:33:38 0:00:00
2.
RUSINA Martin
Bratislava Marathon Sport Club
SVK 0:34:04 0:00:26
3.
SZABO Jaroslav
TJ Obal-servis Košice
SVK 0:35:30 0:01:52
4.
KOPČAN Radoslav
Banovskí behuni
SVK 0:37:37 0:03:59
5.
ŠAVOL Matej
SVK 0:38:47 0:05:09
6.
ŠPERKA Filip
Sykora Training Group
SVK 0:39:26 0:05:48
7.
PENCIAK Emil
Partizán Vrícko
SVK 0:39:35 0:05:57
8.
DIKOŠ Martin
Žilina
SVK 0:39:50 0:06:12
9.
KRÁĽ Matúš
Sport Club Slovakia
SVK 0:40:15 0:06:37
10.
REPA Matúš
#MR14
SVK 0:40:25 0:06:47
11.
BAYER Martin
SVK 0:40:27 0:06:49
12.
MLYNÁRČIK Emil
Fox On The Run, Horka
SVK 0:40:40 0:07:02
13.
KRAVCAK Peter
Vyšné Hágy
SVK 0:40:52 0:07:14
14.
BRUŠKO Lukáš
SVK 0:41:33 0:07:55
15.
ŠPERKA Marek
Sykora Training Group
SVK 0:41:40 0:08:02
16.
HENČEK Emil
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:41:51 0:08:13
17.
MAURER Filip
Active life team, o.z. Košice
SVK 0:42:09 0:08:31
18.
PARILÁK Martin
klub bežcov Stropkov
SVK 0:42:15 0:08:37
19.
JURČO Michal
ŠL TANAPu
SVK 0:42:17 0:08:39
20.
MEDŽO Matúš
FBK Nižná
SVK 0:42:18 0:08:40
21.
SEKEL Jan
SVK 0:42:18 0:08:40
22.
LAVRIK Julián
Bežecký klub poprad
SVK 0:42:35 0:08:57
23.
SIMONICS Kevin
SVK 0:43:07 0:09:29
24.
TEKULA Tomáš
SVK 0:43:20 0:09:42
25.
VÍTEK Miroslav
SVK 0:43:22 0:09:44
26.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:43:30 0:09:52
27.
NESTAK Tibor
Lieskovsky bezci
SVK 0:43:43 0:10:05
28.
PAVKEJE Juraj
SVK 0:44:04 0:10:26
29.
VÁRY Peter
SVK 0:44:10 0:10:32
30.
ČARDÁŠ Adam
SVK 0:44:11 0:10:33
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DURCOVÁ Zuzana
Bratislava Marathon Sport Club
SVK 0:39:23 0:00:00
2.
VIČAROVÁ Hana
2BWINNER TEAM
CZE 0:41:03 0:01:40
3.
BÓRYOVÁ Lenka
Reds Crew Trainings
SVK 0:43:27 0:04:04
4.
BRCKOVÁ Ivana
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:45:13 0:05:50
5.
STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:45:39 0:06:16
6.
TAVAČOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:46:41 0:07:18
7.
POLONCOVÁ Erika
SVK 0:46:57 0:07:34
8.
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
TJ Obal servis
SVK 0:47:15 0:07:52
9.
BOSÁKOVÁ Zuzana
Prešov
SVK 0:47:18 0:07:55
10.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
LADIES THAIBOX
SVK 0:47:53 0:08:30
11.
SKLENKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:48:06 0:08:43
12.
VÁRYOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:48:46 0:09:23
13.
DURCOVÁ Anna
BMSC
SVK 0:48:56 0:09:33
14.
ŠVECOVÁ Eva
SVK 0:48:57 0:09:34
15.
SURANYIOVÁ Barbora
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:49:38 0:10:15
16.
JAKUBCOVA Veronika
SVK 0:50:05 0:10:42
17.
LOPATOVÁ Dominika
Poprad
SVK 0:50:32 0:11:09
18.
STASOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:51:31 0:12:08
19.
ŠVAJKOVÁ Kvetoslava
SVK 0:51:45 0:12:22
20.
URSÍNYOVÁ Radka
SVK 0:52:14 0:12:51
21.
STRUČKOVÁ Zuzana
Malokarpaťáci
SVK 0:52:15 0:12:52
22.
LUKÁČOVÁ Miriam
M&S
SVK 0:52:27 0:13:04
23.
STRAŠKOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:52:33 0:13:10
24.
MACKOVOVÁ Romana
SVK 0:52:57 0:13:34
25.
STRAKOVA Karolina
SVK 0:53:06 0:13:43
26.
ŽIAKOVÁ Jana
Športový klub Vlastenec
SVK 0:53:10 0:13:47
27.
BUZGOVICOVA Karin
SVK 0:53:18 0:13:55
28.
POVOLNÁ Lucia
SVK 0:53:37 0:14:14
29.
BARLÍKOVÁ Barbora
SVK 0:53:46 0:14:23
30.
NIZNEROVÁ Eva
Go Create Performance team
SVK 0:53:55 0:14:32

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered874
Registered - Men496
Registered - Women378
Started775
Finished773