ZRG/CADEX Racing Series - Skoda Velotour Skyline Asia

Virtual MTB
DATE :25.6.2021 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
OCTOPUS Hyper
JPN 1:00:12.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
Cyklo Mira Racing
CZE 1:01:09.9 0:00:57.9
3.
CLARK Andy
GBR 1:01:13.6 0:01:01.6
4.
GEE Stuart
AUS 1:01:14.6 0:01:02.6
5.
LU Ching
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:01:17.9 0:01:05.8
6.
LEE Kei
HKG 1:02:29.1 0:02:17.1
7.
QUIGLEY Andrew
GBR 1:02:54.1 0:02:42.1
8.
DEN OUDEN DJ
NED 1:02:59.8 0:02:47.8
9.
LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo
FIN 1:03:03.3 0:02:51.3
10.
DELIE Jeff
USA 1:03:06.1 0:02:54.1
11.
CHENG Balian
FeiFengShan
TPE 1:03:10.8 0:02:58.8
12.
BEN Su
FeiFengShan Cycling Team
TPE 1:03:23.1 0:03:11.1
13.
STEAMED sushi
TPE 1:03:41.6 0:03:29.5
14.
YANG David
???
TPE 1:04:05.0 0:03:53.0
15.
HELMBOLD Chris
None
RSA 1:04:19.4 0:04:07.4
16.
FORD David
GBR 1:04:31.7 0:04:19.7
17.
CHEN Dan
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:04:49.3 0:04:37.3
18.
LIN CHIACHUN
DMO Pro Cycling
TPE 1:04:50.6 0:04:38.6
19.
CHAN Kevin
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:04:53.8 0:04:41.8
20.
TSAI J
BCRC
TPE 1:05:11.6 0:04:59.6
21.
CHEN Steve
TPE 1:05:12.2 0:05:00.2
22.
CHEN Wei
TPE 1:05:13.9 0:05:01.9
23.
CHOUICHIEH chouichieh
CZE 1:05:24.1 0:05:12.1
24.
DEMPSTER Mark
BBJ Development Squad
GBR 1:05:24.1 0:05:12.1
25.
LU CHIHHAO
TPE 1:05:46.4 0:05:34.4
26.
BROWN Steve
USA 1:05:46.9 0:05:34.9
27.
TAKAGAWA Shigeto
Team Zero Emissions
JPN 1:06:23.1 0:06:11.1
28.
SHEN chi chung
TPE 1:06:28.2 0:06:16.2
29.
CHANG mingchun
TPE 1:06:35.5 0:06:23.5
30.
SMITH John
GBR 1:06:47.9 0:06:35.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FIOLLEAU Michele
CAN 1:02:43.6 0:00:00.0
2.
SIRI Maya
CAN 1:05:08.5 0:02:24.8
3.
LIU WeiTing
Team ChloWe
TPE 1:07:40.7 0:04:57.0
4.
LIU Ashley
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:08:11.9 0:05:28.2
5.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:10:47.2 0:08:03.5
6.
BECERRIL Cris
MEX 1:12:17.6 0:09:33.9
7.
SHEN davi
BCRC
TPE 1:13:59.6 0:11:15.9
8.
MORALES Edith
Berimbau
MEX 1:17:18.0 0:14:34.3
9.
PONNIE Hung
TPE 1:18:27.1 0:15:43.4
10.
YANG MEICHEN
TPE 1:20:24.3 0:17:40.7
11.
HSIEH Lily
TPE 1:21:40.2 0:18:56.5
12.
CHIU Jade
TPE 1:29:19.2 0:26:35.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.