ZRG/CADEX Racing Series - Šumava forest Asia

Virtual MTB
DATE :27.6.2021 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
OCTOPUS Hyper
JPN 0:54:01.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KELCHTERMANS Wouter
BEL 0:54:19.6 0:00:18.5
3.
SITLER David
None
USA 0:56:21.6 0:02:20.5
4.
RAE Simon
Darts player
CZE 0:56:46.1 0:02:44.9
5.
STAR Tigo
Kein Verein
GER 0:57:30.9 0:03:29.7
6.
WITTENBERG Tom
RSA 0:58:02.2 0:04:01.1
7.
DE ALMEIDA Fabricio
BRA 0:58:19.8 0:04:18.6
8.
TAKAGAWA Shigeto
Team Zero Emissions
JPN 0:58:32.0 0:04:30.8
9.
BONCKAERT Wim
RBF
BEL 0:58:35.0 0:04:33.8
10.
JIMMY Chiu
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
HKG 0:58:52.5 0:04:51.3
11.
WINEWINE winewine
TPE 0:58:57.9 0:04:56.8
12.
LU CHIHHAO
TPE 0:59:12.7 0:05:11.6
13.
YEH Andy
Team ChloWe
TPE 0:59:12.9 0:05:11.7
14.
BARBERIA Martin
Rust Never Sleeps
USA 1:00:05.1 0:06:03.9
15.
SHEN chi chung
TPE 1:00:35.1 0:06:33.9
16.
REYNOLDS Stephen
CZE 1:00:40.3 0:06:39.1
17.
KOMAKI Keiichi
JPN 1:01:55.9 0:07:54.7
18.
SATO YUTAKA
ROUVY Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 1:02:33.4 0:08:32.3
19.
TESHI Masaki
JPN 1:03:22.6 0:09:21.5
20.
LU Sam
TPE 1:03:24.8 0:09:23.6
21.
YOSHINAGA Toshio
Azamasu Group
JPN 1:04:33.0 0:10:31.8
22.
HUNG Kuo song
CZE 1:04:34.2 0:10:33.1
23.
HUANG Jerryching
TPE 1:04:41.6 0:10:40.4
24.
PAI Cheng sung
No
CZE 1:04:53.8 0:10:52.7
25.
MORSE Steven
USA 1:05:16.6 0:11:15.5
26.
CHEN James
NTU EMBA
TPE 1:06:13.2 0:12:12.0
27.
CHEN Kevin
NTU EMBA Triathlon Club
TPE 1:06:39.2 0:12:38.0
28.
RANKOVIC Milos
CAN 1:07:33.2 0:13:32.1
29.
BOUTELL john
CZE 1:07:37.1 0:13:36.0
30.
ARAI Tadashi
Lapulem
JPN 1:08:55.9 0:14:54.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FIOLLEAU Michele
CAN 0:59:49.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SIRI Maya
CAN 1:00:09.1 0:00:19.7
3.
LIU WeiTing
Team ChloWe
TPE 1:00:38.5 0:00:49.2
4.
LIU Ashley
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:01:15.9 0:01:26.5
5.
CHUANG Chloe
Team ChloWe
TPE 1:03:54.5 0:04:05.1
6.
ROBERTS Maxine
USA 1:03:55.9 0:04:06.5
7.
CHEN Chan Chieh
TPE 1:04:02.1 0:04:12.8
8.
MORALES Edith
Berimbau
MEX 1:08:24.2 0:08:34.8
9.
STONE Rosa
CZE 1:10:30.8 0:10:41.5
10.
PONNIE Hung
TPE 1:10:44.5 0:10:55.1
11.
NKOGNITO Mkat
USA 1:21:30.7 0:21:41.3
12.
MACCULLOCH Ardith
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 1:31:08.2 0:31:18.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.