ŠKODA Velorace Dresden eRace

Virtual MTB
DATE :27.6.2021 PLACE  :Dresden
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOMMER Anton
GER 0:57:00.6 0:00:00.0
2.
STEIGERWALD Volker
IBC DIMB Racing Team
GER 0:57:27.9 0:00:27.2
3.
EILERS Joerg
GER 0:57:33.9 0:00:33.3
4.
SIMONS Ward
BEL 0:57:38.1 0:00:37.5
5.
BLÜMEL Matthias
R2
GER 0:58:42.6 0:01:41.9
6.
SCHMIDT Matthias
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar
GER 0:58:52.7 0:01:52.0
7.
SUTHERLAND Neil
FBCC
NZL 0:59:09.5 0:02:08.9
8.
FAßBENDER Paul
SVRD-DSC 1898
GER 0:59:32.2 0:02:31.5
9.
WANG CY
TPE 1:01:02.0 0:04:01.3
10.
DEN OUDEN DJ
NED 1:01:03.7 0:04:03.1
11.
STAR Tigo
Kein Verein
GER 1:01:03.9 0:04:03.3
12.
LYNES David
None
GBR 1:01:34.3 0:04:33.7
13.
CHEN Bruce
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:01:36.8 0:04:36.2
14.
WESTPHALEN Michael
SUI 1:01:37.7 0:04:37.0
15.
BERTI Giovanni
ITA 1:02:22.8 0:05:22.2
16.
GEE Stuart
AUS 1:02:46.5 0:05:45.8
17.
BRICELAND Adam
USA 1:02:47.4 0:05:46.7
18.
TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi
JPN 1:02:51.1 0:05:50.5
19.
MURRAY Sean
NZL 1:02:55.4 0:05:54.8
20.
ESTORFF Jochen
GER 1:02:55.5 0:05:54.9
21.
PARIN fabrice
FRA 1:02:55.5 0:05:54.9
22.
KLEBER Oliver
GER 1:03:00.8 0:06:00.2
23.
BONCKAERT Wim
RBF
BEL 1:03:58.2 0:06:57.5
24.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 1:04:26.1 0:07:25.4
25.
WENDT Per-Ole
Dextro Energy Sportteam
GER 1:04:34.3 0:07:33.7
26.
BIBER Peter
SAP Dresden Cycling
GER 1:04:34.9 0:07:34.2
27.
MIKE hong
TPE 1:04:39.4 0:07:38.8
28.
HSIAO Huaping
DWD
TPE 1:04:48.5 0:07:47.9
29.
PARDO Sylvain
FRA 1:04:55.2 0:07:54.6
30.
PFEFFER Reiner
RGE
GER 1:04:55.3 0:07:54.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
OU Erika
TPE 1:06:19.6 0:00:00.0
2.
GODEFROY-MULDERS Manon
NED 1:08:16.4 0:01:56.8
3.
WEBBER Megan
Cupcake Cartel
AUS 1:09:36.8 0:03:17.2
4.
WANG May
TPE 1:10:31.2 0:04:11.6
5.
CHIANG Miko
TPE 1:11:02.4 0:04:42.8
6.
HUANG Carrie
Tman
TPE 1:14:07.1 0:07:47.5
7.
LEONG WL
MAL 1:14:44.2 0:08:24.5
8.
HEW Elaine
MAL 1:15:03.9 0:08:44.2
9.
MOORE Janice
AUS 1:18:21.5 0:12:01.8
10.
MEYER Ciska
None
RSA 1:19:35.4 0:13:15.8
11.
TSAI fenny
NTU EMBA Triathlon
CZE 1:21:20.7 0:15:01.0
12.
WEI Jasper
USA 1:22:54.1 0:16:34.5
13.
LICHI Chiang
NTU EMBA
CZE 1:24:48.7 0:18:29.1
14.
ECHO Ho
CZE 1:26:56.3 0:20:36.7
15.
LIN Julienne
None
TPE 1:32:25.7 0:26:06.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.