STELLANTIS City run Trnava 2021

Running
DATE :15.8.2021 PLACE  :Trnava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JAKUBÍK Tomáš
Ao Tj Stu Bratislava
SVK 0:35:35 0:00:00
2.
PUŠKÁR Michal
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:36:58 0:01:23
3.
BURZA Michal
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:37:07 0:01:32
4.
BEBJAK Andrej
Tri2Fly
SVK 0:37:52 0:02:17
5.
KNAPČOK Martin
AK Veterán BA
SVK 0:38:01 0:02:26
6.
REPA Matúš
#MR14
SVK 0:38:34 0:02:59
7.
POTANCOK Peter
Run For Fun
SVK 0:38:54 0:03:19
8.
HRCKA Ľubomír
Run For Fun
SVK 0:38:54 0:03:19
9.
BOHUNICKÝ Matej
Triatlom Team Trnava
SVK 0:39:57 0:04:22
10.
DERMÍŠEK Milan
Pneuservis Prstek
SVK 0:40:09 0:04:34
11.
ZAŤKO Martin
Stellantis
SVK 0:40:34 0:04:59
12.
VRŽDIAK Michal
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:40:50 0:05:15
13.
ŠRANC Igor
Lesky Runners
SVK 0:41:15 0:05:40
14.
DOKA Peter
DHZ Križovany nad Dudváhom
SVK 0:41:18 0:05:43
15.
BALÁŽ Martin
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:41:29 0:05:54
16.
MIKUŠ Marek
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:41:34 0:05:59
17.
HOLLÝ Simon
Faurecia Lozorno
SVK 0:41:50 0:06:15
18.
ĹANČARIČ Peter
SVK 0:41:58 0:06:23
19.
VOLF Michal
Stellantis
SVK 0:42:16 0:06:41
20.
PLANIETA Richard
SVK 0:42:31 0:06:56
21.
SMERIGA Ivan
behuni
SVK 0:42:33 0:06:58
22.
SLOVÍK Lukáš
SVK 0:42:34 0:06:59
23.
KURUCZ Jozef
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:42:45 0:07:10
24.
SABO Jozef
SVK 0:42:51 0:07:16
25.
HRNČÍR Ľuboš
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:42:57 0:07:22
26.
KUKURA Peter
Stellantis
SVK 0:43:02 0:07:27
27.
JANKECH Pavol
KBPŠ Púchov
SVK 0:43:39 0:08:04
28.
BABIC Marian
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:43:42 0:08:07
29.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:43:53 0:08:18
30.
KUBÍČEK Daniel
SVK 0:44:01 0:08:26
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POLOHOVÁ Zuzana
Leskys runners
SVK 0:42:09 0:00:00
2.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tím
SVK 0:46:10 0:04:01
3.
RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Beáta
SVK 0:46:55 0:04:46
4.
BABKOVÁ Karin
SVK 0:47:06 0:04:57
5.
ŠALYOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:48:54 0:06:45
6.
BABNIČOVÁ Miroslava
Faurecia
SVK 0:49:28 0:07:19
7.
TURANOVICOVA Katarina
Stellantis
SVK 0:53:25 0:11:16
8.
FLIMMELOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:54:04 0:11:55
9.
GRÄFFINGEROVÁ Mária
SVK 0:54:56 0:12:47
10.
ODNECHTOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:55:07 0:12:58
11.
FAŠANGOVÁ Sandra
Uňatín
SVK 0:56:00 0:13:51
12.
PAPOVÁ Andrea
Faurecia
SVK 0:56:35 0:14:26
13.
BUDIMSKA Eva
obecny urad Poluvsie
SVK 0:56:45 0:14:36
14.
HETTEŠOVÁ Zdena
Bežecký klub Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:56:50 0:14:41
15.
MÁRFÖLDI Silvia
Ženika
SVK 0:57:02 0:14:53
16.
KEDEROVÁ Vierka
Spartan Training Group Rožňava
SVK 0:57:37 0:15:28
17.
KUBATKOVÁ Zuzana
PK RUNNERS Trnava
SVK 0:57:40 0:15:31
18.
DRAGANOVÁ Eva
Faurecia Bratislava
SVK 0:57:45 0:15:36
19.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 1:00:17 0:18:08
20.
MOGILSKA Zuzana
SVK 1:00:40 0:18:31
21.
PAVLISOVÁ Agáta
SVK 1:01:13 0:19:04
22.
JAKUBCOVÁ Nikola
SVK 1:01:38 0:19:29
23.
BOJNANSKÁ Natália
Nitra
SVK 1:01:47 0:19:38
24.
CHYNORANSKÁ Lucia
Borský Mikuláš
SVK 1:02:14 0:20:05
25.
SZABOVA Renata
SVK 1:02:37 0:20:28
26.
VANČOVÁ Mária
Stellantis
SVK 1:03:53 0:21:44
27.
VARMUZOVA Margita
sk Bradlan BREZOVA
SVK 1:04:15 0:22:06
28.
ŠULKOVÁ Eva
SVK 1:04:30 0:22:21
29.
BOTÍKOVÁ Erika
Stellantis
SVK 1:04:33 0:22:24
30.
BAKER Lucia
SVK 1:05:17 0:23:08

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered256
Registered - Men204
Registered - Women52
Started204
Finished200