TDF 2021 – Changé <> Laval – Espace Mayenne

Virtual MTB
DATE :30.6.2021 PLACE  :France
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ROBINSON James
Rock2Roll CC
GBR 0:39:11.7 0:00:00.0
2.
VAGNER Romain
FRA 0:40:44.4 0:01:32.7
3.
PINK Daniel
GBR 0:40:50.8 0:01:39.1
4.
UTTLEY Matthew
Team CLS
GBR 0:41:24.8 0:02:13.1
5.
LU Ching
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:42:16.2 0:03:04.5
6.
BOURDOIS yvonnick
FRA 0:42:44.3 0:03:32.6
7.
- -
FRA 0:42:57.2 0:03:45.5
8.
CHIU Jaku
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:43:34.9 0:04:23.2
9.
CHEN Ken
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:43:39.2 0:04:27.5
10.
LIANG Yi-Wei
TPE 0:44:10.0 0:04:58.3
11.
WINE wine
TPE 0:44:26.2 0:05:14.4
12.
- -
FRA 0:44:36.4 0:05:24.7
13.
CHEN Steve
TPE 0:44:42.0 0:05:30.3
14.
WANG SHEN-CHIH
TPE 0:44:43.3 0:05:31.6
15.
BASHFORD Kevin
East Grinstead cc
GBR 0:44:52.1 0:05:40.4
16.
MG98741 Morgan
CZE 0:44:52.2 0:05:40.5
17.
CHIU James
TPE 0:44:58.3 0:05:46.5
18.
MATIFAS Roland
USA 0:45:00.0 0:05:48.2
19.
WITTENBERG Tom
RSA 0:45:11.6 0:05:59.8
20.
BEN Su
FeiFengShan Cycling Team
CZE 0:45:29.4 0:06:17.7
21.
FORD David
GBR 0:45:39.5 0:06:27.7
22.
STEAMED sushi
TPE 0:45:45.7 0:06:34.0
23.
HUANG Andrew
Kaohsiung Triathlon
TPE 0:45:47.1 0:06:35.4
24.
KAO Chiawei
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:45:57.5 0:06:45.8
25.
KEMPF etienne
FRA 0:46:03.7 0:06:52.0
26.
MIRY Laurent
CCBF
FRA 0:46:08.3 0:06:56.6
27.
COLLIN FRED
FRA 0:46:13.5 0:07:01.8
28.
LIN TC
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:46:15.5 0:07:03.8
29.
- -
FRA 0:46:17.5 0:07:05.8
30.
LU CHIHHAO
TPE 0:46:19.9 0:07:08.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LIU WeiTing
Team ChloWe
TPE 0:45:01.9 0:00:00.0
2.
CHEN Nicole
GP Keelung
TPE 0:48:17.8 0:03:15.9
3.
TOSBERG Minette
RVTEUTO
GER 0:48:49.9 0:03:48.0
4.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:49:11.6 0:04:09.7
5.
ROBERTS Maxine
USA 0:49:24.5 0:04:22.6
6.
CHUANG Chloe
Team ChloWe
TPE 0:50:03.9 0:05:02.0
7.
LIU Ashley
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:50:07.8 0:05:05.9
8.
CLAOUÉ Hilary
ACT
FRA 0:52:16.9 0:07:15.0
9.
CHEN Chan Chieh
TPE 0:53:18.7 0:08:16.8
10.
WEBBER Megan
Cupcake Cartel
AUS 0:53:32.3 0:08:30.3
11.
MACCALLUM Davina
NZL 0:57:52.2 0:12:50.3
12.
PONNIE Hung
TPE 0:57:56.4 0:12:54.5
13.
LIEN HSUEH HAN
TPE 0:58:22.0 0:13:20.1
14.
HSIEH Lily
TPE 0:58:48.7 0:13:46.8
15.
KUO coco
CZE 0:59:22.9 0:14:21.0
16.
FIOLLEAU Michele
CAN 1:04:17.2 0:19:15.2
17.
HENAO Johana
Bicicletas Pesicolo
COL 1:05:08.1 0:20:06.2
18.
TINTZE Chang
USA 1:05:14.4 0:20:12.4
19.
YANG MEICHEN
TPE 1:06:48.3 0:21:46.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.