ČSOB letná séria 2 - klasické behy 2021

Running
DATE :9.7.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RUSINA Martin
Bratislava Marathon Sport Club
SVK 0:32:35 0:00:00
2.
POLÁK Juraj
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:33:37 0:01:02
3.
KOVALČÍK Matúš
kovalcuk_team / BMSC
SVK 0:35:12 0:02:37
4.
LUNTER Matúš
3klub Šamorín
SVK 0:35:16 0:02:41
5.
BERGL Oliver
CSOB Running Team
SVK 0:36:39 0:04:04
6.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
Oskar running team
SVK 0:36:56 0:04:21
7.
REPA Matúš
#MR14
SVK 0:37:00 0:04:25
8.
GAJDOŠÍK Juraj
Run For Fun
SVK 0:37:18 0:04:43
9.
DUSENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 0:40:01 0:07:26
10.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:40:31 0:07:56
11.
MIHÁLEK Michal
SVK 0:40:45 0:08:10
12.
VÍTEK Miroslav
SVK 0:40:56 0:08:21
13.
PENZEŠ Lukaš
SVK 0:41:16 0:08:41
14.
BARBUŠ Róbert
SOITRON
SVK 0:41:52 0:09:17
15.
NOVÁK Miroslav
BILLA
SVK 0:41:57 0:09:22
16.
DOMONKOS László
SLOVNAFT
HUN 0:42:00 0:09:25
17.
KALAFUT Peter
SVK 0:42:34 0:09:59
18.
HRIVNÁK Michal
SVK 0:42:41 0:10:06
19.
MIŠÍK Igor
SVK 0:42:51 0:10:16
20.
BUJNA Róbert
Kuchynske bobre
SVK 0:43:22 0:10:47
21.
KUBOŠEK Peter
Hlavice
SVK 0:43:27 0:10:52
22.
PILINSKY Michal
SVK 0:43:48 0:11:13
23.
MARKO Robert
bigmedia
SVK 0:44:10 0:11:35
24.
KOUTNÝ Pavel
SVK 0:44:18 0:11:43
25.
BELIČKA Matej
SVK 0:45:52 0:13:17
26.
KUBÍČEK Pierre
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:46:49 0:14:14
27.
MAJERCAK Radoslav
SVK 0:46:54 0:14:19
28.
MEZEŠ Marek
Green Rallye Tatry Poprad
SVK 0:46:55 0:14:20
29.
VACULA Ján
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:47:02 0:14:27
30.
KRAJCIR Ivan
BILLA
SVK 0:47:07 0:14:32
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:44:14 0:00:00
2.
VRŠANSKÁ Tatiana
SVK 0:44:16 0:00:02
3.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
LADIES THAIBOX
SVK 0:44:31 0:00:17
4.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:46:10 0:01:56
5.
HALENKOVIČOVA Dagmar
SVK 0:48:33 0:04:19
6.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SVK 0:48:51 0:04:37
7.
ŠVAJKOVÁ Kvetoslava
SVK 0:49:35 0:05:21
8.
VITÁRIUŠOVÁ Eva
Pávoví Nurminátori
SVK 0:49:55 0:05:41
9.
NIZNEROVÁ Eva
Go Create Performance team
SVK 0:50:23 0:06:09
10.
STRAKOVA Karolina
SVK 0:50:27 0:06:13
11.
ORAVEC Vierka
SVK 0:51:03 0:06:49
12.
HUDECOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:52:45 0:08:31
13.
THOLTOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:53:08 0:08:54
14.
MALÍKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:54:53 0:10:39
15.
RAKYTA Barbora
SVK 0:55:08 0:10:54
16.
FILIPKOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:55:26 0:11:12
17.
HRICKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:57:38 0:13:24
18.
VASIĽOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:58:19 0:14:05
19.
KOVÁČOVÁ Mária
Štafeťáci
SVK 0:58:21 0:14:07
20.
SCHRÖTTEROVÁ Silvia
Štafeťáci
SVK 0:58:21 0:14:07
21.
GRIGAROVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:58:38 0:14:24
22.
ŠIŠKOVÁ Emília
SVK 0:58:44 0:14:30
23.
HRDÁ Andrea
STG Svätý Jur
SVK 0:59:56 0:15:42
24.
RICHTEROVÁ Jana
STG Svätý Jur
SVK 0:59:56 0:15:42
25.
ĎURIŠOVÁ Monika
úžasných žien
SVK 1:00:20 0:16:06
26.
LEŠČÁKOVÁ Alena
úžasných žien
SVK 1:02:39 0:18:25
27.
NEMČEKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:03:01 0:18:47
28.
KUČEROVÁ Ľubica
SVK 1:03:32 0:19:18
29.
MALACHOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:03:32 0:19:18
30.
LUHOVÁ Kristína
BILLA
SVK 1:03:47 0:19:33

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered283
Registered - Men157
Registered - Women126
Started224
Finished223