Vialleman Bátovce

Triathlon
DATE :10.7.2021 PLACE  :Bátovce

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUBO Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 4:06:03.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 4:20:04.9 0:14:01.7
3.
DŽALAJ Karol
VŠDBB - VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:21:57.4 0:15:54.2
4.
SRNÁNEK Rastislav
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 4:24:32.2 0:18:29.0
5.
SVRČEK Martin
- nezistený -
SVK 4:28:35.1 0:22:31.9
6.
PAVUK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 4:28:52.5 0:22:49.3
7.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 4:29:44.0 0:23:40.8
8.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 4:30:56.8 0:24:53.6
9.
MIROSSAY Matúš
- nezistený -
SVK 4:34:52.5 0:28:49.3
10.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 4:37:09.7 0:31:06.5
11.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 4:37:51.1 0:31:47.9
12.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 4:38:55.5 0:32:52.3
13.
HALAJ Dušan
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 4:40:44.3 0:34:41.1
14.
KNÍŽ Peter
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 4:44:12.0 0:38:08.8
15.
LENCSÉS Pavol
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 4:44:39.7 0:38:36.5
16.
STODOLA Martin
3XRBB - TRIX REPUBLIC
SVK 4:45:35.1 0:39:31.9
17.
ANTALA Michal
- nezistený -
SVK 4:53:17.6 0:47:14.4
18.
REBRO Juraj
SATBA - STAY ALIVE! TRIATHLON TEAM
SVK 4:53:33.3 0:47:30.1
19.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
- nezistený -
SVK 5:01:56.3 0:55:53.1
20.
MICHÁLEK Martin
- nezistený -
SVK 5:06:39.0 1:00:35.8
21.
HORNIAK Gregor
AQALV - ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 5:07:00.2 1:00:57.0
22.
KLOBUCNIK Mario
- nezistený -
SVK 5:10:48.8 1:04:45.6
23.
CÍFERSKÝ Miroslav
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 5:12:21.9 1:06:18.7
24.
KUCHARČÍK Peter
F3CBA - Fenix3Club
SVK 5:13:31.0 1:07:27.8
25.
OREVAC Ľuboš
PROLO - PROefekt team Lošonec
SVK 5:13:56.8 1:07:53.6
26.
DEMČÁK Martin
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 5:22:47.4 1:16:44.2
27.
HANUS Ján
- nezistený -
SVK 5:27:05.3 1:21:02.1
28.
ŠEBO Tomáš
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 5:27:27.5 1:21:24.3
29.
PISÁR Martin
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 5:28:48.4 1:22:45.2
30.
DUBA Gabriel
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 5:29:04.7 1:23:01.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 5:02:15.3 0:00:00.0
2.
RAKYTOVA Tatiana
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 5:19:13.6 0:16:58.3
3.
AMBRUSOVÁ Diana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 5:27:08.2 0:24:52.9
4.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
- nezistený -
SVK 5:44:23.1 0:42:07.8
5.
VALASIKOVA Miroslava
- nezistený -
SVK 6:12:31.5 1:10:16.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered82
Registered - Men77
Registered - Women5
Started70
Finished65