ČSOB letná séria 3 - virtuálne behy 2021

Running
DATE :6.8.2021 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LECHMAN Marek
SVK 0:18:52 0:00:00
2.
HONEC Martin
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:19:06 0:00:14
3.
HERDICS Gergely
Bežecký klub Veľký Meder - Nagymegyeri futóklub
SVK 0:21:49 0:02:57
4.
MIHÁLIK Vladimír
Energyfit runners Prievidza
SVK 0:22:45 0:03:53
5.
RAK Michal
SVK 0:23:01 0:04:09
6.
MARKOVIČ Peter
FPM EUBA
SVK 0:24:22 0:05:30
7.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 0:24:40 0:05:48
8.
ŠVÁRNY Miroslav
SVK 0:24:52 0:06:00
9.
DROTOVÁN Štefan
Zber medaili
SVK 0:25:55 0:07:03
10.
KUCHTA Dominik
SVK 0:26:07 0:07:15
11.
GRÓF Nikolas
SVK 0:26:13 0:07:21
12.
FLAM Lukáš
SVK 0:26:17 0:07:25
13.
ZÁLUSZKÝ Miroslav
SVK 0:26:37 0:07:45
14.
PÚCHY Ján
SVK 0:27:31 0:08:39
15.
TAKAC Marian
#za_kamelot
SVK 0:27:31 0:08:39
16.
TÓTH Gábor
ČSOB StSp
SVK 0:27:38 0:08:46
17.
RYŠÁNEK Tomáš
#za_kamelot
SVK 0:27:57 0:09:05
18.
MIŽÁK Jozef
SVK 0:29:10 0:10:18
19.
HREBEN Tomas
SVK 0:29:35 0:10:43
20.
BUČÁK Marek
SVK 0:29:39 0:10:47
21.
ČAČÍK Peter
SVK 0:33:06 0:14:14
22.
HLADÍK Lukáš
LH73
SVK 0:33:13 0:14:21
23.
ZVOLENSKÝ Michal
SVK 0:34:15 0:15:23
24.
TÁBORSKÝ Jozef
-
SVK 0:34:20 0:15:28
25.
RYBIANSKÝ Martin
SVK 0:37:17 0:18:25
26.
FEHR Alexander
AlMa Berlin
GER 0:56:41 0:37:49
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUNSTÁTOVÁ Marie
Šneci v běhu
CZE 0:21:47 0:00:00
2.
VU Anna
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:22:25 0:00:38
3.
RAFFAJOVÁ Tímea
SheRuns
SVK 0:23:20 0:01:33
4.
MIKOVÁ Zuzana
SHeruns
SVK 0:25:47 0:04:00
5.
ROČKÁROVA Andrea
SVK 0:26:04 0:04:17
6.
SPACKOVA Maria
SVK 0:27:20 0:05:33
7.
KUTLÍKOVÁ Tatiana
SHEruns
SVK 0:28:05 0:06:18
8.
GEJDOS MULLEROVA Lenka
Teamconsult
SVK 0:28:49 0:07:02
9.
MATISOVÁ Emília
SVK 0:29:01 0:07:14
10.
HOLÍČKOVÁ Eva
Súčani
SVK 0:29:11 0:07:24
11.
NEVIGYANSKÁ Veronika
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:29:12 0:07:25
12.
KISOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:29:21 0:07:34
13.
ARPÁŠOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:29:30 0:07:43
14.
JAKUBSKÁ Martina
SVK 0:29:49 0:08:02
15.
KUPČOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:30:26 0:08:39
16.
MÁŠIKOVÁ Alena
SVK 0:30:29 0:08:42
17.
ADAMOVE Zdenka
SHeruns
SVK 0:30:36 0:08:49
18.
SZABÓOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:30:37 0:08:50
19.
MATEJOVÁ Mirka
SVK 0:30:46 0:08:59
20.
BABOSOVA Miroslava
SVK 0:30:47 0:09:00
21.
ULIČIANSKA Livia
TURIEC.RUN
SVK 0:31:09 0:09:22
22.
KOŠICKÁ Lucia
SVK 0:31:15 0:09:28
23.
IVANOVÁ Silvia
SVK 0:31:19 0:09:32
24.
GABRIŠKOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:31:34 0:09:47
25.
MELICHÁROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:32:24 0:10:37
26.
LAMPEROVA Miriam
Chillout ladies
SVK 0:32:40 0:10:53
27.
KRÁLIKOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:32:41 0:10:54
28.
ŠVÁRNA Milada
SHeruns
SVK 0:32:55 0:11:08
29.
HRČKOVÁ Elena
SVK 0:33:05 0:11:18
30.
VETRÁKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:33:20 0:11:33
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUBÍK Matej
PRO Žilina
SVK 0:39:14 0:00:00
2.
MRÁZKO Rastislav
BAJVET
SVK 0:39:15 0:00:01
3.
NOVÁK Miroslav
BILLA
SVK 0:46:01 0:06:47
4.
KRUSINSKY Martin
SVK 0:47:35 0:08:21
5.
ŽEMLIČKA Martin
SVK 0:48:50 0:09:36
6.
PILINSKY Michal
SVK 0:49:22 0:10:08
7.
HAJDUK Pavol
42195.sk
SVK 0:51:09 0:11:55
8.
BELICKA Matej
SVK 0:51:14 0:12:00
9.
ORAVEC Vladimír
SVK 0:51:30 0:12:16
10.
KOLAČAN Martin
K&K Racing
SVK 0:54:07 0:14:53
11.
HRUŠA Radovan
SVK 0:55:08 0:15:54
12.
MÁRTON Peter
slow run positive
SVK 0:55:40 0:16:26
13.
VYŠVÁDER Martin
SVK 0:55:45 0:16:31
14.
PADO Rudolf
Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:55:48 0:16:34
15.
JAHODA Roman
SVK 0:56:43 0:17:29
16.
HÉGER Róbert
SVK 0:57:10 0:17:56
17.
DOBROTKA Dušan
Trio
SVK 0:57:44 0:18:30
18.
JOZEF Krňa
SVK 1:00:48 0:21:34
19.
TOMÁŠIK Ján
SOITRON
SVK 1:01:35 0:22:21
20.
JANKULIAK Juraj
SVK 1:01:58 0:22:44
21.
VARGA Zoltán
SVK 1:02:25 0:23:11
22.
MIK Tomáš
SVK 1:02:45 0:23:31
23.
KAPITÁŇ Peter
Black Swans
SVK 1:03:05 0:23:51
24.
PETERSKY Daniel
pacienti s plucnou hypertenziou
SVK 1:03:11 0:23:57
25.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 1:07:37 0:28:23
26.
HRČKA Ľuboš
SVK 1:18:33 0:39:19
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Beáta
SVK 0:46:40 0:00:00
2.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:37 0:01:57
3.
KARÁSKOVÁ Darina
Báječné ženy v běhu
CZE 0:56:36 0:09:56
4.
MALÍKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:56:54 0:10:14
5.
BEZÁKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:57:53 0:11:13
6.
KUCHTOVÁ Adriána
SVK 0:58:03 0:11:23
7.
RAFTIK Timea
SVK 0:58:10 0:11:30
8.
BELÁKOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:00:34 0:13:54
9.
VANOVCANOVA Lucia
pacienti s plucnou hypertenziou
SVK 1:01:00 0:14:20
10.
ZOZUĽÁKOVÁ Zuzana
BILLA
SVK 1:01:14 0:14:34
11.
HRICKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 1:03:28 0:16:48
12.
FRŰHWIRTH Zuzana
SVK 1:04:34 0:17:54
13.
KUCEROVA Lubica
SVK 1:04:57 0:18:17
14.
RICHTEROVÁ Jana
STG Svätý Jur
SVK 1:05:01 0:18:21
15.
MARKOVÁ Erika
SVK 1:05:11 0:18:31
16.
KISSOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:06:03 0:19:23
17.
HRDÁ Andrea
STG Svätý Jur
SVK 1:06:08 0:19:28
18.
VEVURKOVA Gabriela
CZE 1:08:50 0:22:10
19.
JANČOKOVÁ Iveta
SVK 1:09:15 0:22:35
20.
BARTOŠOVÁ Dáša
SVK 1:09:44 0:23:04
21.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:16:25 0:29:45
22.
RIGÓOVA Andrea
SVK 1:16:26 0:29:46
23.
ŠTOROVÁ Alena
Behaj pre Malacky
SVK 1:17:02 0:30:22
24.
ZNÁŠIKOVÁ Libuša
SVK 1:25:11 0:38:31
25.
ZIGOVA Martina
SVK 1:28:15 0:41:35

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered150
Registered - Men62
Registered - Women88
Started150
Finished131