Rotary Night Run & Inline

Running
DATE :30.7.2021 PLACE  :Žilina

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BUČO Robin
MB Zarosie
SVK 0:27:56 0:00:00
2.
MICHALEC Tomáš
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:28:13 0:00:17
3.
KOVÁČ Vladimír
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:28:31 0:00:35
4.
HUDÁK Ľuboš
Stará Ľubovňa
SVK 0:29:14 0:01:18
5.
GAD Miroslav
ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:29:24 0:01:28
6.
MATIS David
4runners
SVK 0:29:45 0:01:49
7.
ŠTEFINA Štefan
Žilina
SVK 0:29:47 0:01:51
8.
WEICHPART Henrich
Žilina
SVK 0:29:53 0:01:57
9.
MICHALEC Ján
Slávia ŽU
SVK 0:30:04 0:02:08
10.
MIKULA Michal
AK ČADCA
SVK 0:30:14 0:02:18
11.
KAŠÍK Juraj
Žilina
SVK 0:30:38 0:02:42
12.
DIKOŠ Martin
Žilina
SVK 0:30:50 0:02:54
13.
KOLEDA Zdeno
rajec
SVK 0:30:52 0:02:56
14.
STANKO Jaroslav
Čicmany
SVK 0:30:52 0:02:56
15.
GREČNÁR Vladimír
Žilina
SVK 0:31:02 0:03:06
16.
ZÁŇ Matej
Kunerad
SVK 0:31:02 0:03:06
17.
KUBÁNY Michal
Žilina
SVK 0:31:04 0:03:08
18.
BALCÁR Samuel
Utekáči
SVK 0:31:24 0:03:28
19.
STREŽO Michal
Bežecký Klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:31:31 0:03:35
20.
RUCEK Jozef
Flying Monkeys Čadca
SVK 0:31:42 0:03:46
21.
RANDA Peter
Eleven Run Team
SVK 0:31:58 0:04:02
22.
STRAŇANEK Jozef
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:32:11 0:04:15
23.
OCHODNIČAN Miroslav
Žilina
SVK 0:32:14 0:04:18
24.
BARTEK Michal
Rajecká Lesná
SVK 0:32:17 0:04:21
25.
ZAKOPCAN Michal
Maraton.bike
SVK 0:32:22 0:04:26
26.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 0:32:28 0:04:32
27.
KANTÁR Peter
Martin
SVK 0:32:29 0:04:33
28.
HLAUČO Peter
Utekáči
SVK 0:32:33 0:04:37
29.
JONEK Bohdan
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:32:33 0:04:37
30.
FRÁTRIK Peter
Juventus Žilina
SVK 0:32:35 0:04:39
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:34:40 0:00:00
2.
STREŽOVÁ Miroslava
Bežecký Klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:35:21 0:00:41
3.
LOMNICKÁ Lenka
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:36:05 0:01:25
4.
KAKUSOVÁ Jarmila
KB Breza Zákamenné
SVK 0:36:09 0:01:29
5.
BREZÁNIOVÁ Miriama
rajec
SVK 0:37:06 0:02:26
6.
KIRKPATRICK Margita
Raková
SVK 0:37:21 0:02:41
7.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
BK Méta
SVK 0:37:27 0:02:47
8.
BAČÍKOVÁ Katarína
Považská Bystrica
SVK 0:37:33 0:02:53
9.
KVAŠŇOVSKÁ Zuzana
Kamenná Poruba
SVK 0:37:51 0:03:11
10.
PRÍVAROVÁ Radka
AK ČADCA
SVK 0:37:57 0:03:17
11.
TŘÍSKOVÁ Katarína
Praha
CZE 0:38:07 0:03:27
12.
DYBALOVÁ Nina
Čadca
SVK 0:39:38 0:04:58
13.
TIŠEROVÁ Martina
Žilina
SVK 0:39:46 0:05:06
14.
BIELICKÁ Jana
Siska training systems
SVK 0:40:00 0:05:20
15.
KUREJOVÁ Martina
UNIZA
SVK 0:40:04 0:05:24
16.
KASMANOVÁ Zuzana
Ďurčiná
SVK 0:40:05 0:05:25
17.
ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela
Eleven Run Team
SVK 0:40:32 0:05:52
18.
LAŠČIAKOVÁ Gabriela
Žilina
SVK 0:40:37 0:05:57
19.
HRTÚSOVÁ Viktória
Zákopčie
SVK 0:40:41 0:06:01
20.
ERHARDTOVÁ Daša
Key West
SVK 0:41:00 0:06:20
21.
GERECOVÁ Katarína
Žilina
SVK 0:41:21 0:06:41
22.
FILINOVÁ Michaela
Štiavnik
SVK 0:41:23 0:06:43
23.
ČERVEŇOVÁ Daniela
Bystrička
SVK 0:41:50 0:07:10
24.
GAŠŠOVÁ Magda
Žilina
SVK 0:41:51 0:07:11
25.
HOTEROVA Jana
Žilina
SVK 0:41:53 0:07:13
26.
ŠIMONÍKOVÁ Erika
Žilina
SVK 0:42:32 0:07:52
27.
MATISOVÁ Andrea
Žilina
SVK 0:42:56 0:08:16
28.
CVEČKOVÁ Lea
Gbeľany
SVK 0:43:20 0:08:40
29.
ZEMANÍKOVÁ Erika
Čadca
SVK 0:43:23 0:08:43
30.
ONDRUŠOVÁ Jana
SIEMENS
SVK 0:43:44 0:09:04
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HASTIK Kamil
Tempish Heart Beat Inline
CZE 0:33:45.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KOVAŘÍK Jakub
In-line akademie
CZE 0:33:51.4 0:00:06.2
3.
JELÍNEK Jan
Cookie SC Košice
CZE 0:33:56.9 0:00:11.7
4.
BENEDIK Lukáš
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:33:59.6 0:00:14.4
5.
DZURÁK Pavol
Borievka Inline team
SVK 0:34:21.4 0:00:36.1
6.
SLOTTA Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:34:21.7 0:00:36.5
7.
MIŠKOVIČ Marián
LUIGINO.SK
SVK 0:34:23.4 0:00:38.1
8.
PETRO Pavol
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:34:24.8 0:00:39.5
9.
BURYAN Petr
Dolní Lutyně
CZE 0:35:11.9 0:01:26.6
10.
SMUDA Miro
CSC Košice
SVK 0:35:12.0 0:01:26.8
11.
SCHOLZ Lukas
Powerslide CZ
CZE 0:35:12.2 0:01:26.9
12.
ŠIMKO Daniel
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:36:15.3 0:02:30.1
13.
NEMEC Henrich
Ludanice
SVK 0:36:20.8 0:02:35.6
14.
ŠRUBAŘ Jan
Frýdek-Místek
CZE 0:36:21.9 0:02:36.7
15.
MIKLOSSI Alexander
RKIC kosice
SVK 0:36:59.6 0:03:14.3
16.
VAŠKO Marián
CSC Košice
SVK 0:37:36.0 0:03:50.8
17.
MARAS Daniel
Trenčín inline
SVK 0:37:41.5 0:03:56.3
18.
ZIMA Karol
Korčuliarsky klub Trnava
SVK 0:37:43.2 0:03:57.9
19.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik Žilina
SVK 0:37:43.9 0:03:58.7
20.
ZIMA Juraj
CSC Košice
SVK 0:37:44.1 0:03:58.9
21.
ŠOLTIS Eugen
CSC Košice
SVK 0:37:46.6 0:04:01.3
22.
ENGLER Jakub
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:37:59.5 0:04:14.2
23.
VARGA Boris
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:38:38.6 0:04:53.4
24.
HRIC František
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:40:53.2 0:07:08.0
25.
HLAVOŇ Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:40:57.8 0:07:12.6
26.
MLATIČEK Erik
Košická Polianka
SVK 0:41:28.5 0:07:43.3
27.
ONDRUŠ Milan
Žilina
SVK 0:41:39.9 0:07:54.7
28.
DUBEC Eugen
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:42:33.2 0:08:47.9
29.
NÉMETH Silvester
Tempish Inline Team
SVK 0:42:34.0 0:08:48.8
30.
PAROULEK Patrik
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:43:49.3 0:10:04.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia
CSC Košice
SVK 0:37:36.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KOSTKOVÁ Nikola
In-line Třinec
CZE 0:38:00.7 0:00:24.7
3.
BUKOVSKÁ Radka
Čeladná
CZE 0:41:36.0 0:04:00.0
4.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Borievka Inline team
SVK 0:41:36.3 0:04:00.3
5.
SÝKOROVÁ Júlia
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:42:22.6 0:04:46.6
6.
KALAPOSOVA Zuzana
Košice
SVK 0:43:48.8 0:06:12.8
7.
VALIENTOVÁ Mária
Rajecké Teplice
SVK 0:44:11.9 0:06:35.9
8.
STAROVSKÁ Mária
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:44:12.6 0:06:36.6
9.
UČŇOVÁ Marianna
Korčuliarsky klub Trnava
SVK 0:44:13.1 0:06:37.1
10.
BENEDIKOVÁ Jana
Košice
SVK 0:46:08.7 0:08:32.7
11.
ŠTEFAŇÁKOVÁ Katarína
SC Košice
SVK 0:46:09.0 0:08:32.9
12.
KARABINOŠOVÁ Lenka
Nitra
SVK 0:49:36.7 0:12:00.7
13.
TÓTHOVÁ Barbora
My tri z Nitry
SVK 0:49:36.7 0:12:00.7
14.
NECPALOVÁ Andrea
Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:49:38.6 0:12:02.6
15.
ADAMOVÁ Veronika
Bytča
SVK 0:49:55.4 0:12:19.4
16.
ŠÁLKOVÁ Nikoleta
Nová Dedina
SVK 0:51:43.4 0:14:07.4
17.
BOSÁKOVÁ Adela
Nitra
SVK 0:55:04.6 0:17:28.6
18.
ŽUFFOVÁ Renáta
Pezinok
SVK 1:00:46.9 0:23:10.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered524
Registered - Men324
Registered - Women200
Started476
Finished472