Žilinský triatlonový festival

Triathlon
DATE :14 - 15.8.2021 PLACE  :Žilina

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VARGA Richard
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:50:06.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SINKÓ-URIBE Aurél
HUN 1:53:02.6 0:02:55.7
3.
SINKÓ-URIBE Ábel
HUN 1:54:59.4 0:04:52.5
4.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:55:26.4 0:05:19.5
5.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:55:31.1 0:05:24.2
6.
KUBO Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:55:40.6 0:05:33.7
7.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 2:01:37.3 0:11:30.4
8.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:02:40.7 0:12:33.8
9.
SMETANA Marek
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:02:57.3 0:12:50.4
10.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:03:00.9 0:12:54.0
11.
MACHÁČEK Matej
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:03:26.0 0:13:19.1
12.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:03:56.0 0:13:49.1
13.
POLÁK Juraj
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:05:06.6 0:14:59.7
14.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:05:33.0 0:15:26.1
15.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:06:01.0 0:15:54.1
16.
BARTO Aurel
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:06:20.2 0:16:13.3
17.
RIŠKA Dalibor
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:06:27.0 0:16:20.1
18.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:07:58.1 0:17:51.2
19.
HAMRÁK Richard
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:09:00.0 0:18:53.1
20.
MALČEK Marek
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 2:09:39.9 0:19:33.0
21.
VRŠANSKÝ Peter
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:10:30.5 0:20:23.6
22.
KRAL Branislav
- nezistený -
SVK 2:10:58.7 0:20:51.8
23.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:13:30.0 0:23:23.1
24.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:14:02.2 0:23:55.3
25.
ČURILA Patrik
TRI 2 FLY
SVK 2:14:59.5 0:24:52.6
26.
KRŠEK Matúš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:15:43.1 0:25:36.2
27.
BALUCH Ladislav
TDKRO - TDMK Krompachy
SVK 2:16:02.6 0:25:55.7
28.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:16:07.8 0:26:00.9
29.
ČIČMANEC Marek
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:16:28.2 0:26:21.3
30.
BOTOŠ Pavel
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:16:51.4 0:26:44.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:08:00.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BOTKA Anikó
HUN 2:10:12.2 0:02:12.2
3.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 2:11:56.1 0:03:56.1
4.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:13:15.4 0:05:15.4
5.
PODHORNÁ Ema
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:13:37.0 0:05:37.0
6.
PUTNÓCZKI Dorka
HUN 2:14:05.5 0:06:05.5
7.
RIZMANOVA Rebeka
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:22:26.9 0:14:26.9
8.
AMBRUSOVÁ Diana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:31:24.0 0:23:24.0
9.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:38:12.9 0:30:12.9
10.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely
SVK 2:38:46.6 0:30:46.6
11.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
CNSBA - CNS Academy
SVK 2:47:20.5 0:39:20.5
12.
VACHOVÁ Dana
FX3BA - Fenix3Club
SVK 2:48:35.9 0:40:35.9
13.
KAPASNÁ Barbora
- nezistený -
SVK 2:50:22.2 0:42:22.2
14.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:51:37.8 0:43:37.8
15.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 3:01:20.6 0:53:20.6
16.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ KAPUSTÍKOVÁ Martina
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 3:04:04.3 0:56:04.3
17.
GAŽOVIČOVA Tina
- nezistený -
SVK 3:17:57.9 1:09:57.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.