L'Etape Slovakia by Tour de France 2021

Road cycling
DATE :21 - 22.8.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUBA Ronald
OKR CYCLES
SVK 3:18:48.8 0:00:00.0
2.
CULLY Jan Andrej
BSA
SVK 3:18:48.9 0:00:00.1
3.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
BSA
SVK 3:18:52.7 0:00:03.9
4.
MYDLA Matej
BSA
SVK 3:21:09.4 0:02:20.5
5.
KELLNER Milan
BBBC
SVK 3:21:12.7 0:02:23.8
6.
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
Proefekt
SVK 3:21:58.5 0:03:09.6
7.
BERDIS Richard
SWIETELSKY SLOVAKIA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 3:22:17.0 0:03:28.2
8.
SLEZAK Dado
Onyx Racing Team
SVK 3:22:36.1 0:03:47.3
9.
GRUJBAR Andrej
Proefekt
SVK 3:22:38.1 0:03:49.2
10.
ŠIDLO Ladislav
BSA
SVK 3:23:16.3 0:04:27.4
11.
MAGYAR Bálint
PIERRE BAGUETTE
SVK 3:28:48.7 0:09:59.8
12.
MAURSKÝ Peter
PIERRE BAGUETTE
SVK 3:29:08.1 0:10:19.2
13.
KYCA Tomáš
SVK 3:29:16.0 0:10:27.1
14.
POPITY Sebastian
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 3:30:42.8 0:11:54.0
15.
KAWECKI Lech
BRC
SVK 3:30:49.7 0:12:00.8
16.
ANDEL Matúš
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 3:30:55.2 0:12:06.3
17.
BALKO Miroslav
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 3:30:57.2 0:12:08.3
18.
KRCHNAVY Martin
SVK 3:31:10.0 0:12:21.1
19.
ŠPINDOR Juraj
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 3:31:26.4 0:12:37.5
20.
PRIBULA Martin
SVK 3:31:53.1 0:13:04.2
21.
JANOVSKÝ Marián
SVK 3:32:18.9 0:13:30.0
22.
BACHRATY Roman
ZMLR
SVK 3:32:55.7 0:14:06.8
23.
CEPKA Tomas
ZMLR
SVK 3:32:55.7 0:14:06.8
24.
RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim
Cyklistick? tour
SVK 3:34:41.0 0:15:52.2
25.
NEMČKO Ján
PIERRE BAGUETTE
SVK 3:35:21.1 0:16:32.3
26.
SINNABELL Markus
AUT 3:35:41.4 0:16:52.5
27.
NÉMETH Norbert
SVK 3:35:54.2 0:17:05.3
28.
HAVRILA Pavol
PIERRE BAGUETTE
SVK 3:36:04.1 0:17:15.3
29.
BALKO Michal
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 3:36:30.4 0:17:41.5
30.
SCHRIMPL Eduard
ZMLR
SVK 3:36:55.1 0:18:06.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FINDROVA Mariana
Team SEVEN
SVK 3:45:03.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HUDÁKOVÁ Martina
Šk cyklo-tour Sereď
SVK 3:59:13.8 0:14:10.4
3.
ŠUCHOVÁ Barbora
SVK 4:07:07.2 0:22:03.8
4.
HURBANOVA Monika
i-riders.sk / Bratislavské bohyne
SVK 4:18:02.4 0:32:59.0
5.
PŠENÁKOVÁ Monika
SVK 4:19:23.9 0:34:20.5
6.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
SVK 4:23:29.6 0:38:26.2
7.
MALÍKOVÁ Barbora
SVK 4:26:49.6 0:41:46.2
8.
JANIŠOVÁ Dominika
SVK 4:33:48.5 0:48:45.2
9.
CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia
CK Slimák Púchov
SVK 4:49:59.0 1:04:55.6
10.
TUŽINSKÁ Soňa
ŠKODA tím
SVK 4:57:18.3 1:12:15.0
11.
PALUSEKOVA Katarina
H.A.V.O
CZE 5:08:19.8 1:23:16.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered692
Registered - Men623
Registered - Women69
Started630
Finished622