”LOVE TAIWAN” with CADEX Cycling | #1

Virtual MTB
DATE :10.7.2021 PLACE  :Taiwan
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SUTHERLAND Neil
FBCC
NZL 0:47:36.9 0:00:00.0
2.
LU Weiwen
CZE 0:47:45.2 0:00:08.3
3.
SU Boren
TPE 0:48:46.0 0:01:09.0
4.
WANG CY
TPE 0:50:27.9 0:02:51.0
5.
SYMONDS Jeremy
NEBC
USA 0:50:28.1 0:02:51.1
6.
CHEN Bruce
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:51:09.6 0:03:32.6
7.
LIN Eating
TPE 0:51:11.9 0:03:34.9
8.
DATAHAN Jorlan
Team Ayaka
PHL 0:51:40.1 0:04:03.1
9.
FOURNIER Philippe
FRA 0:52:21.4 0:04:44.5
10.
HE Shaun
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:52:22.1 0:04:45.1
11.
KUO KOJI
KuoZilla
TPE 0:53:16.7 0:05:39.7
12.
HALMARICK Bill
AUS 0:53:20.7 0:05:43.7
13.
CHIANG Mike
Ride wih Me
TPE 0:53:41.5 0:06:04.5
14.
WU allen
TPE 0:53:57.7 0:06:20.7
15.
HUANG Jeff
TPE 0:54:03.4 0:06:26.5
16.
LEE Chengkun
Tman
TPE 0:54:11.4 0:06:34.4
17.
JUAN Chieh Hsiang
Philosophical triathlete
TPE 0:54:26.8 0:06:49.9
18.
LEE Richard
TPE 0:54:27.8 0:06:50.8
19.
MONTGOMERY Robert
Team Zoot
USA 0:54:35.0 0:06:58.0
20.
SU Bill
Wiggle.co.uk
CZE 0:54:55.5 0:07:18.5
21.
YU-CHENG Yao
TPE 0:54:58.7 0:07:21.8
22.
KAIEN Yang
RTL
TPE 0:54:59.7 0:07:22.7
23.
LIN Siou-Shen
JP652
TPE 0:55:03.2 0:07:26.3
24.
JHUO Yan Ann
TPE 0:55:12.1 0:07:35.2
25.
HARRIS Ben
AUS 0:55:14.4 0:07:37.4
26.
CHEN CHUN CHIEH
TPE 0:55:16.2 0:07:39.3
27.
JHEN YI Yeh
TPE 0:55:29.6 0:07:52.7
28.
JEN yufeng
TPE 0:55:47.6 0:08:10.6
29.
CHUNG Brian
FeiFengShan
TPE 0:55:58.1 0:08:21.1
30.
CLENDENEN David
AUDI [Kryki Sports]
USA 0:56:04.3 0:08:27.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SIRI Maya
CAN 0:56:43.1 0:00:00.0
2.
CHIANG Jean
TPE 0:59:29.4 0:02:46.3
3.
YEH kuan yu
KHT
TPE 0:59:32.4 0:02:49.3
4.
CHUANG Chloe
Team ChloWe
TPE 1:00:09.7 0:03:26.6
5.
ILOVE E.Da
Hahaha
TPE 1:00:23.6 0:03:40.5
6.
LIU Ashley
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:01:22.8 0:04:39.7
7.
HUANG Elsa
TPE 1:03:07.9 0:06:24.8
8.
WANWAN Lai
OWL
TPE 1:03:08.3 0:06:25.2
9.
LIU WeiTing
Team ChloWe
TPE 1:03:10.4 0:06:27.3
10.
FIOLLEAU Michele
CAN 1:04:35.9 0:07:52.8
11.
HU Kelly
TPE 1:05:42.3 0:08:59.2
12.
PAN Kerra
TPE 1:06:30.4 0:09:47.3
13.
LIANG shu fen
CZE 1:06:31.5 0:09:48.3
14.
WEBBER Megan
Cupcake Cartel
AUS 1:06:58.0 0:10:14.9
15.
J OE
USA 1:07:51.2 0:11:08.1
16.
PEGGY PeggySu
USA 1:08:10.5 0:11:27.4
17.
GIANT Tainan
OWL
TPE 1:09:34.4 0:12:51.2
18.
YU YiJin
BCRC
TPE 1:09:49.4 0:13:06.3
19.
TSAI Huichen
TPE 1:09:58.8 0:13:15.7
20.
WU Olivia
OWL
TPE 1:10:11.8 0:13:28.7
21.
WEN Mandy
No
TPE 1:10:43.6 0:14:00.5
22.
CHEN Anyu
Taiwan no.1
TPE 1:13:19.8 0:16:36.7
23.
MAULE Ruth
USA 1:13:40.8 0:16:57.7
24.
CHOU Kate
KuangYu
TPE 1:14:18.9 0:17:35.8
25.
LIU Hsin yu
TPE 1:18:25.9 0:21:42.8
26.
HSU HUI-WEN
Ironmedic
TPE 1:20:43.3 0:24:00.2
27.
HO Emma
TPE 1:25:06.3 0:28:23.1
28.
TW Elisa
TPE 1:27:49.4 0:31:06.3
29.
LIN Wang ping
CZE 1:29:07.0 0:32:23.8
30.
LIN Yen Chen
TPE 1:29:39.0 0:32:55.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.