”LOVE TAIWAN” with CADEX Cycling | #2

Virtual MTB
DATE :11.7.2021 PLACE  :Taiwan
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SU Boren
TPE 0:46:00.2 0:00:00.0
2.
LIN Brady
TPE 0:47:08.6 0:01:08.3
3.
LIN Eating
TPE 0:47:08.8 0:01:08.5
4.
MURRAY Sean
NZL 0:48:05.0 0:02:04.7
5.
ADIPRASITO Bariadi
GER 0:48:09.3 0:02:09.1
6.
CHEN celien
TPE 0:48:23.0 0:02:22.7
7.
START link
Sword Art Online
CZE 0:48:43.7 0:02:43.4
8.
HSU SC
RTL(Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:48:49.0 0:02:48.8
9.
HSU Jason
Junior Coffee Club (JCC)
TPE 0:48:54.4 0:02:54.2
10.
YEH CHANG KUANG
Tman
TPE 0:49:13.9 0:03:13.6
11.
WEI-SHENG LIN
CZE 0:49:27.6 0:03:27.4
12.
CHEN Steve
TPE 0:49:53.7 0:03:53.4
13.
LIN kenneth
TPE 0:50:35.6 0:04:35.4
14.
LIN SH
BCRC
TPE 0:50:35.7 0:04:35.4
15.
SU Bill
Wiggle.co.uk
CZE 0:50:54.8 0:04:54.6
16.
LU You-Shiuan
YMG
TPE 0:50:55.3 0:04:55.0
17.
TU Joey
Veloviet
USA 0:51:12.6 0:05:12.4
18.
TZENG NC
TPE 0:51:19.1 0:05:18.9
19.
PAI Whity
TPE 0:51:47.4 0:05:47.1
20.
CHEN CHUN CHIEH
TPE 0:51:49.0 0:05:48.8
21.
MORGAN Lee
TPE 0:51:52.5 0:05:52.2
22.
CHUNG Brian
FeiFengShan
TPE 0:51:53.6 0:05:53.4
23.
GIDDINGS Paul
Purple Prodigy
AUS 0:52:08.4 0:06:08.1
24.
JIE ou
TPE 0:52:14.2 0:06:13.9
25.
CLENDENEN David
AUDI [Kryki Sports]
USA 0:52:28.4 0:06:28.1
26.
LAI MH
TPE 0:52:34.7 0:06:34.4
27.
HUANG zhiyong
TPE 0:52:42.2 0:06:41.9
28.
LIN Byron
BCRC
TPE 0:52:57.8 0:06:57.5
29.
HO Yuchieh
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:53:14.3 0:07:14.1
30.
MA Cory
TPE 0:53:23.0 0:07:22.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHING Yi
TPE 0:52:28.1 0:00:00.0
2.
CHIANG Miko
TPE 0:58:11.1 0:05:43.0
3.
PAN Jing yi
USA 0:58:57.7 0:06:29.6
4.
LIN Tasha
ETXEONDO
TPE 0:59:00.0 0:06:31.9
5.
DAVI Shen
BCRC
TPE 0:59:34.5 0:07:06.4
6.
WANG TC
Slowly
TPE 0:59:39.2 0:07:11.1
7.
WEBBER Megan
Cupcake Cartel
AUS 0:59:53.5 0:07:25.4
8.
PAN Kerra
TPE 1:01:39.3 0:09:11.2
9.
YEH Maggie
Waypoint
TPE 1:01:41.8 0:09:13.7
10.
LEIST Andrea
GER 1:05:22.4 0:12:54.3
11.
RANIA Ho
Giant Taiwan Cycling Crew
USA 1:06:45.1 0:14:16.9
12.
YEH Crystal
TAN 1:07:27.1 0:14:59.0
13.
HUANG ching
TPE 1:08:02.7 0:15:34.6
14.
WEN Mandy
No
TPE 1:08:59.0 0:16:30.9
15.
CHEN Victoria
TPE 1:10:27.1 0:17:59.0
16.
LIN Hatt
TPE 1:10:35.9 0:18:07.8
17.
LISA tsai
TPE 1:11:59.3 0:19:31.2
18.
YEOH Shein
MAL 1:17:01.8 0:24:33.7
19.
SHAW Jerry
TPE 1:18:21.4 0:25:53.3
20.
LIN Wang ping
CZE 1:19:03.5 0:26:35.3
21.
CHEN Eva
TPE 1:20:23.5 0:27:55.4
22.
TW Elisa
TPE 1:28:52.0 0:36:23.9
23.
HO Emma
TPE 1:33:36.8 0:41:08.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.