BEH ŠENKVICKÝM CHOTÁROM

Running
DATE :2.10.2021 PLACE  :Šenkvice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VUKOVIC Robert
eko kurir
SRB 0:32:08 0:00:00
2.
OBUCH Lubos
SVK 0:34:41 0:02:33
3.
VOJTKO Norbert
SVK 0:34:49 0:02:41
4.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:34:55 0:02:47
5.
ADAMEK Alex
SVK 0:36:16 0:04:08
6.
MICHALEC Dušan
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:36:23 0:04:15
7.
VIDRA Juraj
Beh Senec
SVK 0:36:59 0:04:51
8.
BAĎURA Dušan
SVK 0:37:10 0:05:02
9.
KORDOŠ Miroslav
SVK 0:37:21 0:05:13
10.
MESÁROŠ Marek
SVK 0:37:48 0:05:40
11.
KLAMO Juraj
Wood4everyone
SVK 0:37:48 0:05:40
12.
BENEK Oliver
SVK 0:37:51 0:05:43
13.
KIRINOVIC Miroslav
SVK 0:38:05 0:05:57
14.
KLAMO Ján
SVK 0:38:32 0:06:24
15.
MADERIČ Pavol
SVK 0:38:40 0:06:32
16.
STRÁNSKY Martin
SVK 0:39:47 0:07:39
17.
STRAPÁČ Jakub
STG Pezinok
SVK 0:40:15 0:08:07
18.
SEMKO Samuel
SVK 0:40:25 0:08:17
19.
BRINZA Boris
Mňam fazulová
SVK 0:40:51 0:08:43
20.
PETRÁŠ Lukáš
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:41:00 0:08:52
21.
BOČKO Matej
STG-Pezinok / Šenkvické rýchle nohy
SVK 0:41:16 0:09:08
22.
GRÚBER Marián
SVK 0:42:18 0:10:10
23.
BIROŠIK Stanislav
MNTL
SVK 0:42:40 0:10:32
24.
BARIČIČ Martin
SVK 0:42:44 0:10:36
25.
BOČKO Ján Samuel
Warrior Zone
SVK 0:43:02 0:10:54
26.
GERGELY Tomas
SVK 0:43:12 0:11:04
27.
ŠINTAL Marián
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:43:27 0:11:19
28.
LANÁTOR Tibor
TJ Rapid Bratislava
SVK 0:43:44 0:11:36
29.
STRAKA Stanislav
Behom Bezkom Bezkotom
SVK 0:43:54 0:11:46
30.
ZSIBRITA Ján
SVK 0:45:33 0:13:25
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:37:28 0:00:00
2.
SUCHONOVA Nadja
wod4everyone
SVK 0:39:49 0:02:21
3.
MIKUŠOVÁ Dominika.
SVK 0:43:44 0:06:16
4.
VADOCKÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:44:37 0:07:09
5.
URBANOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:44:37 0:07:09
6.
BECKER Andrea
SVK 0:45:59 0:08:31
7.
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Barbora
Šenkvické rýchle nohy
SVK 0:46:10 0:08:42
8.
HOTOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:46:19 0:08:51
9.
BOČKOVÁ Lucia
STG - Pezinok
SVK 0:46:42 0:09:14
10.
WOLFOVA Martina
SVK 0:46:51 0:09:23
11.
ZÁŇOVÁ Katarína
STG Pezinok
SVK 0:46:59 0:09:31
12.
LANÁTOROVÁ Katarína
TJ Rapid Bratislava
SVK 0:47:44 0:10:16
13.
BUČEKOVA Andrea
SVK 0:47:48 0:10:20
14.
BARICICOVA Ingrid
SVK 0:47:58 0:10:30
15.
JANEKOVÁ Jana
wod4everyone
SVK 0:48:23 0:10:55
16.
NAHÁLKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:48:27 0:10:59
17.
KOVÁČOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:49:01 0:11:33
18.
BAĎUROVÁ Vladimíra
SVK 0:49:39 0:12:11
19.
NOVAKOVA Silvia
Crazy team Trnava
SVK 0:50:12 0:12:44
20.
BAŠKOVÁ Eva
SVK 0:50:16 0:12:48
21.
STRAKOVÁ Martina
Behom Bezkom Bezkotom
SVK 0:53:27 0:15:59
22.
LAČOKOVÁ Pavlína
SVK 0:54:15 0:16:47
23.
MASÁROVÁ Karolína
CARPATE DIEM
SVK 0:58:45 0:21:17
24.
TAKÁČOVÁ Janette
SVK 0:59:00 0:21:32
25.
FITZOVÁ Eva
CARPATE DIEM
SVK 1:02:09 0:24:41

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered150
Registered - Men81
Registered - Women69
Started136
Finished135