serie : serie logo

#1 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 2 | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :15.8.2021 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BROWN Sandy
GBR 0:41:54.8 0:00:00.0
2.
LIN Eating
TPE 0:41:59.9 0:00:05.0
3.
FOKKENS-ANCERY Tom
NED 0:42:00.6 0:00:05.7
4.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 0:43:04.9 0:01:10.0
5.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:43:30.0 0:01:35.1
6.
DANROCKY DanRocky
DEN 0:43:38.3 0:01:43.4
7.
KUZNETSOV Evgeniy
RUS 0:44:07.2 0:02:12.3
8.
GALLATI Franz
Swiss Cycling Test Team
SUI 0:44:35.7 0:02:40.8
9.
HSU Jason
Junior Coffee Club (JCC)
TPE 0:44:43.0 0:02:48.2
10.
BEN Su
FeiFengShan
TPE 0:44:43.1 0:02:48.3
11.
WANG Nick
Non stop
TPE 0:44:43.4 0:02:48.5
12.
YEH CHANG KUANG
TMAN
TPE 0:45:19.2 0:03:24.3
13.
COBO Arturo
ESP 0:45:47.3 0:03:52.4
14.
STEWART Alaster
GBR 0:45:47.8 0:03:52.9
15.
MALÝ Miroslav
GHOST team
CZE 0:45:48.3 0:03:53.4
16.
LAI Jason CHE-HSIEN
ZRG Cycling Club
GER 0:45:51.4 0:03:56.5
17.
HO Tony
OldManTurtle
TPE 0:45:51.6 0:03:56.7
18.
LEE Chun Yi
DWD
TPE 0:45:52.6 0:03:57.7
19.
KELLY Wayne
AUS 0:45:52.9 0:03:58.0
20.
ON-MILES JuanC
On-Miles
COL 0:45:52.9 0:03:58.0
21.
MIKE hong
TPE 0:45:54.0 0:03:59.2
22.
HIROOKA Tsuyoshi
JPN 0:46:01.6 0:04:06.8
23.
FUJISHITA shohei
JPN 0:46:03.0 0:04:08.1
24.
AUSTIN BRIAN
AUS 0:46:03.7 0:04:08.9
25.
DANZ Wolfgang
GER 0:46:04.0 0:04:09.1
26.
BORSI Daniel
AUS 0:46:04.1 0:04:09.3
27.
MORTON John
BBJ Development Squad
GBR 0:46:41.9 0:04:47.0
28.
CHANG Brian
TPE 0:46:44.6 0:04:49.8
29.
WOOD Neil
CAN 0:46:50.4 0:04:55.5
30.
HALLIWELL Bill
UP Riders
ITA 0:46:50.6 0:04:55.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
YEH kuan yu
KHT
TPE 0:45:51.9 0:00:00.0
2.
EVANS May
GBR 0:47:06.0 0:01:14.0
3.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:50:09.5 0:04:17.5
4.
OU Erika
TPE 0:51:00.0 0:05:08.0
5.
LIN I-Ching
TPE 0:51:55.7 0:06:03.7
6.
STRANNA Lene
NOR 0:52:26.5 0:06:34.5
7.
TURNER Mari
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS 0:55:25.5 0:09:33.5
8.
MONICAISABEL Monica
Trimp
COL 0:55:34.1 0:09:42.1
9.
CHEN Cynthia
CZE 0:55:45.4 0:09:53.4
10.
LITKSY karen
USA 0:55:50.9 0:09:58.9
11.
- hipcia
POL 0:56:21.8 0:10:29.8
12.
LIN Julienne
None
TPE 0:57:21.0 0:11:29.1
13.
HSIEH Lily
TPE 1:00:16.8 0:14:24.9
14.
CHIU Jade
TPE 1:01:19.4 0:15:27.4
15.
VILLANO Theresa
PHL 1:03:31.8 0:17:39.8
16.
FANG Monica
TPE 1:03:46.2 0:17:54.2
17.
KAREN Li
Karen
TPE 1:06:42.9 0:20:51.0
18.
MACCULLOCH Ardith
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 1:20:24.6 0:34:32.7
19.
YANG MEICHEN
TPE 1:29:21.1 0:43:29.1
20.
SHAO LinLin
Team_LinLin
TPE 1:32:59.2 0:47:07.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.