serie : serie logo

#3 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 6 | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :19.8.2021 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
CZE 0:27:38.2 0:00:00.0
2.
FOKKENS-ANCERY Tom
NED 0:27:43.6 0:00:05.3
3.
PIAIR Pj
NED 0:28:26.3 0:00:48.0
4.
ALCICI Ricardo
SenseFactoryRacing
BRA 0:28:37.2 0:00:58.9
5.
REINA la
JPN 0:28:38.1 0:00:59.9
6.
GALLATI Franz
Swiss Cycling Test Team
SUI 0:28:39.0 0:01:00.8
7.
LIN Eating
TPE 0:28:39.6 0:01:01.3
8.
OCTOPUS Hyper
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 0:28:43.3 0:01:05.0
9.
PINK Daniel
GBR 0:29:16.9 0:01:38.6
10.
MOSIER Brad
Tierra Plan Racing
USA 0:29:17.4 0:01:39.2
11.
CHEN Isaak
Top Fan
TPE 0:29:17.6 0:01:39.4
12.
RUSUH rimbabara
Rusuh!
MAL 0:29:25.7 0:01:47.5
13.
SEMERÁK Roman
SK Pod Dubem
CZE 0:29:25.8 0:01:47.6
14.
WANG Nick
Non stop
TPE 0:29:27.5 0:01:49.2
15.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
GBR 0:29:29.4 0:01:51.2
16.
HO Tony
OldManTurtle
TPE 0:29:42.1 0:02:03.8
17.
BOURNE Mark
RTWCC
CZE 0:29:44.0 0:02:05.8
18.
NIJSSEN Kenny
SNC Cycling Team
NED 0:29:52.0 0:02:13.8
19.
SCHNEIDER Christian
Ennsys CP
CAN 0:29:57.3 0:02:19.1
20.
BEN Su
FeiFengShan
TPE 0:29:57.8 0:02:19.5
21.
SCHNEIDER Heiko
VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V.
GER 0:29:58.1 0:02:19.8
22.
FUJI trek
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 0:29:59.0 0:02:20.7
23.
HIROOKA Tsuyoshi
JPN 0:29:59.6 0:02:21.3
24.
BUYSSCHAERT marc
BEL 0:30:00.9 0:02:22.6
25.
GRABOWSKI Kamil
Jebac PiS
POL 0:30:04.3 0:02:26.1
26.
LEE Chun Yi
DWD
TPE 0:30:08.0 0:02:29.7
27.
YEH CHANG KUANG
TMAN
TPE 0:30:08.3 0:02:30.0
28.
JONES Mark
FWRC
GBR 0:30:10.6 0:02:32.3
29.
DAVID Yang
Im Bad
TPE 0:30:18.9 0:02:40.7
30.
HELMBOLD Chris
None
RSA 0:30:19.0 0:02:40.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
OU Erika
TPE 0:30:10.9 0:00:00.0
2.
FIOLLEAU Michele
CAN 0:31:06.5 0:00:55.5
3.
WILDER Lauren
USA 0:32:04.2 0:01:53.2
4.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:33:10.8 0:02:59.8
5.
B J
NZL 0:33:12.3 0:03:01.3
6.
S Hana
Hanutri
SVK 0:33:31.5 0:03:20.6
7.
STRANNA Lene
NOR 0:34:44.1 0:04:33.1
8.
LEE Allina
CAN 0:34:50.4 0:04:39.5
9.
HAPPY 0815
???
CZE 0:35:19.6 0:05:08.6
10.
YANG wansue
TPE 0:35:19.9 0:05:08.9
11.
TURNER Mari
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS 0:35:35.8 0:05:24.8
12.
CHANG Leslie
TPE 0:35:43.3 0:05:32.3
13.
MILLER Paula
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:36:43.7 0:06:32.7
14.
PONNIE Hung
TPE 0:36:55.8 0:06:44.8
15.
FAVREAU Solange
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc)
CAN 0:37:16.7 0:07:05.7
16.
MÜLLER Sabine
GER 0:38:21.4 0:08:10.4
17.
LIN Julienne
None
TPE 0:39:01.4 0:08:50.4
18.
GATTUSO Melissa
evanston bike club
USA 0:39:28.9 0:09:17.9
19.
NKOGNITO Mkat
USA 0:40:41.1 0:10:30.1
20.
WANG TC
Slowly
TPE 0:42:00.3 0:11:49.3
21.
YANG MEICHEN
TPE 0:42:01.4 0:11:50.4
22.
VILLANO Theresa
PHL 0:42:26.0 0:12:15.0
23.
FANG Monica
TPE 0:42:36.2 0:12:25.2
24.
TSAI fenny
NTU EMBA Triathlon
CZE 0:44:02.1 0:13:51.1
25.
KAREN Li
Karen
CZE 0:44:09.7 0:13:58.7
26.
MACCULLOCH Ardith
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:45:04.3 0:14:53.3
27.
ZAPATA Caro
Panelco RH
COL 0:47:43.9 0:17:32.9
28.
HENAO Johana
Bicicletas Pesicolo
COL 0:50:17.4 0:20:06.4
29.
SHAO LinLin
Team_LinLin
TPE 0:58:26.1 0:28:15.1
30.
NOGUERA WATTY Rox
Mind2Motion
MEX 1:11:42.4 0:41:31.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.