serie : serie logo

#3 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 6 | USA

Virtual MTB
DATE :20.8.2021 PLACE  :USA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GAVELIS Michael
HPL Cycling
CAN 0:28:31.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SU Boren
TPE 0:29:24.5 0:00:52.8
3.
WANG CY
JSTRI
TPE 0:29:33.9 0:01:02.2
4.
ON-MILES JuanC
On-Miles
COL 0:30:16.0 0:01:44.3
5.
SZETO Ronald
USA 0:30:46.2 0:02:14.5
6.
ECHEVERRIA Rafael
CHL 0:30:47.6 0:02:15.9
7.
MARTINI Matus
Kelp Krawlers
USA 0:30:53.5 0:02:21.8
8.
DUDE Na
USA 0:31:11.7 0:02:39.9
9.
LIAO macgyver
????
TPE 0:31:11.8 0:02:40.1
10.
ROETS Peter
Peter_roets@hotmail.com
USA 0:31:28.1 0:02:56.4
11.
CHENG kevin
TPE 0:31:36.4 0:03:04.7
12.
GARCIA Gideon
3AKmigos
USA 0:31:55.5 0:03:23.8
13.
CHAPMAN Phil
NZL 0:31:58.9 0:03:27.2
14.
BRUN Claude
SGLTG
USA 0:31:59.1 0:03:27.4
15.
SANCHEZ Nacho
USA 0:32:33.8 0:04:02.1
16.
WOODWARD Graeme
Canterbury Tri
NZL 0:33:09.8 0:04:38.1
17.
LAROCHELLE Eric
CAN 0:33:09.9 0:04:38.2
18.
HENAO Andres
COL 0:33:15.8 0:04:44.1
19.
CHRISTIAN Thomas
USA 0:33:26.4 0:04:54.7
20.
STUFF Scott
USA 0:33:34.6 0:05:02.9
21.
WU hc
ETXEONDO
TPE 0:33:36.5 0:05:04.8
22.
HARPER Dave
USA 0:33:36.6 0:05:04.9
23.
WU Jones
BCRC
TPE 0:33:50.5 0:05:18.8
24.
BIANCALANA Brad
GSD Cycling
USA 0:33:51.6 0:05:19.9
25.
LAI MH
CZE 0:33:56.9 0:05:25.2
26.
SILVA Claudio
Chapeco
BRA 0:34:02.3 0:05:30.6
27.
ALBUQUERQUE Jones
HCJ - LIKA - UFRPE
BRA 0:34:04.2 0:05:32.5
28.
EYALGLUZMAN Eyal
USA 0:34:12.3 0:05:40.6
29.
WARD Eric
Mental Anguish Cycling
USA 0:34:19.5 0:05:47.8
30.
GUTIERREZ MARIO
COL 0:34:22.1 0:05:50.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHIANG Jean
TPE 0:33:54.0 0:00:00.0
2.
NG Susanah
MAL 0:34:30.7 0:00:36.6
3.
REVIE Janice
NZL 0:35:19.1 0:01:25.0
4.
BRINKHORST Jacqui
Re-Caffeinators
MAL 0:35:41.2 0:01:47.1
5.
GLUZMAN Iris
USA 0:38:24.8 0:04:30.7
6.
BESNARD tiffany
AUS 0:38:35.6 0:04:41.5
7.
MAULE Ruth
Bicycle Adventure
USA 0:38:45.1 0:04:51.0
8.
-MCGUIRE -Jessica
USA 0:39:44.7 0:05:50.6
9.
LEE CHIU
TPE 0:40:06.0 0:06:11.9
10.
FARRELL Catherine
AUS 0:40:12.6 0:06:18.5
11.
SAVAGE Bree
USA 0:40:13.9 0:06:19.8
12.
MACCULLOCH Ardith
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:45:50.8 0:11:56.7
13.
OLGAARD Helen
USA 0:46:01.1 0:12:07.0
14.
HAYNE C
USA 0:47:54.5 0:14:00.4
15.
BRUNDYN Alminda
USA 0:48:08.1 0:14:14.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.