serie : 5 x Vimperkem 2021

5 x Vimperkem - kolečkové lyže a in-line brusle

inline
DATE :21.9.2021 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SAJFRÝD Dominik
SKI Písek
CZE 0:01:30.6 0:00:00.0
2.
JIROUŠ Oliver
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:37.6 0:00:06.9
3.
ŽIŽKA Arnošt
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:50.0 0:00:19.3
4.
VALIČ František
CZE 0:01:52.0 0:00:21.3
5.
JEŘÁBEK Matěj
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:09.9 0:00:39.3
6.
CHVOSTA Vít
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:21.6 0:00:50.9
7.
SZABO Albert
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:25.2 0:01:54.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JAKSOVA Dorota
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:39.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VOJTOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:41.0 0:00:01.0
3.
KOLAFOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:46.9 0:00:06.9
4.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Bára
Ski klub Sumaba
CZE 0:01:56.1 0:00:16.1
5.
BAŽATOVÁ Linda
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:57.7 0:00:17.7
6.
TOMANOVÁ Klára Běla
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:06.2 0:00:26.2
7.
VOGELTANZOVÁ Eliška
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:14.1 0:00:34.2
8.
SAMKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:22.5 0:00:42.6
9.
KABOURKOVÁ Gába
F
CZE 0:02:25.8 0:00:45.8
10.
HEŘMANOVÁ Barbora
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:35.4 0:00:55.4
11.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:24.7 0:01:44.7
12.
KOUBOVÁ Kateřina
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:04:25.5 0:02:45.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEŘMAN Lukáš
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:12.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KOUBA Václav
Ski klub Vimperk
CZE 0:03:32.8 0:00:20.2
3.
PECÁNEK Matěj
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:02.5 0:00:49.9
4.
PRESL Ludvík
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:19.5 0:01:06.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:43.8 0:00:00.0
2.
FIALOVÁ Kristýna
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:53.5 0:00:09.6
3.
JAKSOVA Sarlota
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:58.7 0:00:14.8
4.
WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla Žofie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:05.1 0:00:21.3
5.
LINHARTOVÁ Anna
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:08.9 0:00:25.1
6.
HRDLICKA Mariella
WSV Grafenau
GER 0:03:09.8 0:00:26.0
7.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
CZE 0:03:15.6 0:00:31.8
8.
VOGELTANZOVÁ Rozárka
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:26.0 0:00:42.2
9.
SCHWARZOVÁ Ela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:29.8 0:00:45.9
10.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Klára
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:46.6 0:01:02.7
11.
ZÁBRANSKÁ Nela
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:47.2 0:01:03.4
12.
KOŠKOVÁ Tereza
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:21.9 0:01:38.1
13.
VALIČOVÁ Viktorie
CZE 0:04:27.5 0:01:43.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SAJFRÝD Ondřej
SKI Písek
CZE 0:04:47.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ČÁSTKA Daniel
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:18.5 0:00:30.9
3.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:22.5 0:00:34.9
4.
JIROUŠ Viktor
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:45.0 0:00:57.3
5.
KOJAN Ludvík
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:46.6 0:00:58.9
6.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:46.7 0:00:59.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRANDOVÁ Betáta
Ski Strakonice
CZE 0:04:29.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HEIDE Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:30.7 0:00:00.9
3.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:31.0 0:00:01.1
4.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:04:31.4 0:00:01.5
5.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:58.9 0:00:29.0
6.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:10.7 0:00:40.8
7.
FICHE Julie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:26.4 0:00:56.5
8.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:27.0 0:00:57.1
9.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:40.5 0:02:10.6
10.
HRDLICKA Letizia
WSV Grafenau
GER 0:07:06.5 0:02:36.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:29.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠÍMA Jakub
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:07:47.2 0:00:17.3
3.
SATORIE Josef
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:49.6 0:01:19.8
4.
ZUB Vojtěch
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:15.7 0:01:45.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:41.8 0:00:00.0
2.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:50.0 0:00:08.2
3.
KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:50.6 0:00:08.8
4.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:54.6 0:00:12.8
5.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:54.8 0:00:13.0
6.
LUČANOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:00.4 0:00:18.6
7.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:32.3 0:00:50.5
8.
VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:08:57.8 0:01:16.0
9.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:14.3 0:01:32.5
10.
EIGNEROVÁ Eliška
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:47.6 0:02:05.8
11.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:59.7 0:02:17.9
12.
PEKOVÁ Vanda
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:40.0 0:02:58.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:12.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:38.5 0:00:26.2
3.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:38.8 0:00:26.6
4.
FRIEDL Christoph
Skadi Bodenmais
GER 0:16:40.0 0:00:27.7
5.
MÁNEK Jiří
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:41.4 0:00:29.2
6.
SLÁDEK Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:29.2 0:01:16.9
7.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:42.1 0:01:29.8
8.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:00.1 0:01:47.8
9.
ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:22.6 0:02:10.4
10.
HOLOUBEK Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:38.8 0:03:26.6
11.
VONDRAŠ Štěpán
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:20:20.7 0:04:08.5
12.
PELC Matyáš
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:20:25.8 0:04:13.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KAGERBAUER Max
Skadi Bodenmais
GER 0:08:37.7 0:00:00.0
2.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:09.9 0:00:32.1
3.
FICHE Matthew
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:12:06.8 0:03:29.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.