KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL

Running
DATE :3.10.2021 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LENZ Daniel
SG Weinstadt
GER 0:39:47.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHOLZ Christian
SVO LA Germaringen
GER 0:40:19.0 0:00:31.7
3.
HOLZER Lukas
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:40:31.2 0:00:43.9
4.
FICHTL Stefan
GER 0:40:31.5 0:00:44.2
5.
ROBALDS Arvis
LAT 0:41:47.0 0:01:59.7
6.
LEX Konrad
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:41:58.4 0:02:11.1
7.
KRINER Benedikt
SC Wallgau
GER 0:42:07.0 0:02:19.7
8.
KURTZ Karlheinz
MAPROFIT
GER 0:42:08.0 0:02:20.7
9.
KRAUSE Wolfgang
LC Tölzer Land
GER 0:42:23.8 0:02:36.5
10.
EDENHARTER Andreas
Team Icehouse Bayreuth
GER 0:42:53.7 0:03:06.4
11.
HAFERKAMP Lars
LG Vulkaneifel
GER 0:42:55.5 0:03:08.2
12.
EXNER William
AUS 0:42:57.2 0:03:09.9
13.
ARDOIN Steve
USA 0:42:59.0 0:03:11.7
14.
O'HERLIHY Simon
Royal Marines
GBR 0:43:15.0 0:03:27.7
15.
KÖPPEN Philipp
RSC Waldkirchen
GER 0:43:42.0 0:03:54.7
16.
SCHELHORN Jonas
GER 0:43:52.6 0:04:05.3
17.
BRAUN Thomas
MAPROFIT
GER 0:44:33.7 0:04:46.4
18.
LAUTENBACHER Toni
GER 0:44:37.0 0:04:49.7
19.
MAIER Hubert
LG Staffelsee Murnau
GER 0:44:49.9 0:05:02.6
20.
FÜHRLER Severin Sylvester
GER 0:45:07.5 0:05:20.2
21.
STREICHER Josef
TSV Peissenberg
GER 0:45:25.0 0:05:37.7
22.
SCHORMEIER Karlheinz
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER 0:45:50.7 0:06:03.4
23.
OSWALD Ulrich
LC Tölzer Land
GER 0:46:01.2 0:06:13.9
24.
SCHARL Mario
GER 0:46:09.4 0:06:22.1
25.
TADESE Habtom
GER 0:46:17.1 0:06:29.8
26.
GRELL Robin
GER 0:46:19.0 0:06:31.7
27.
BARANIAK Frank
RUNNING Company
GER 0:46:25.7 0:06:38.4
28.
ONEIL Larry
USA 0:46:57.8 0:07:10.5
29.
KLEINDIENST Sören
Soli Dachau
GER 0:47:07.5 0:07:20.2
30.
STANEK Jonas
GER 0:47:10.4 0:07:23.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZIEMONS Kristina
Staffel-See-Staffel
GER 0:42:42.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SEEFELD Annika
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
GER 0:43:24.5 0:00:41.8
3.
JAENICKE Julia
Team Icehouse e.V.
GER 0:44:13.2 0:01:30.4
4.
NAGEL Sabine
SVO LA Germaringen
GER 0:46:41.9 0:03:59.2
5.
BRENZEL Line
#roadtokll
GER 0:49:30.9 0:06:48.1
6.
ZELLER Magdalena
GER 0:50:09.2 0:07:26.4
7.
SCHÄLLER Lisa
Tsv Peiting
GER 0:51:16.5 0:08:33.8
8.
LAMM Katharina
BCF Wolfratshausen
GER 0:51:38.4 0:08:55.6
9.
BARTHELEMY Maud
TSV Tri Team FFB
FRA 0:52:03.8 0:09:21.0
10.
HAASE Cindy
Runfurther.de
GER 0:52:19.4 0:09:36.6
11.
KISSELBACH Paulina
TSV Penzberg
GER 0:52:44.5 0:10:01.7
12.
BOGNER Natalie
GER 0:52:57.1 0:10:14.4
13.
HONEGG Sarah
GER 0:53:38.6 0:10:55.9
14.
PROCHASKA Theresa
GER 0:54:05.1 0:11:22.3
15.
GUZY Clarissa
Schmuzy
GER 0:54:15.6 0:11:32.8
16.
CRACE Taylor
USA 0:55:00.6 0:12:17.9
17.
GEIßLER Pina
GER 0:55:46.1 0:13:03.3
18.
BRUST Susanne
GER 0:55:57.1 0:13:14.3
19.
FIEDLER Alexandra
GER 0:56:29.7 0:13:46.9
20.
FÖRG Marie
GER 0:56:41.6 0:13:58.8
21.
STAUDT Anna-Maria
GER 0:57:14.4 0:14:31.6
22.
VEIT Verena
GER 0:57:30.8 0:14:48.1
23.
GUTSCH Pamela
GER 0:57:38.4 0:14:55.6
24.
HIRSCH Stefanie
GER 0:57:40.1 0:14:57.3
25.
GEIST Anja
GER 0:57:48.7 0:15:05.9
26.
LINDER Ingrid
GER 0:58:06.6 0:15:23.8
27.
HÜBER Maria
DAV Memmingen
GER 0:58:14.6 0:15:31.8
28.
LINDNER Kerstin
GER 0:58:22.6 0:15:39.8
29.
GEISLER Sonja
STArunner
GER 0:58:24.3 0:15:41.6
30.
FEND Marianne
GER 0:58:49.1 0:16:06.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KIRCHBICHLER Simon
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:03:02.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KOSTNER Luis
SC Toblach
GER 0:03:05.5 0:00:03.2
3.
BRETMACHER Kurt
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:03:05.7 0:00:03.5
4.
FALLAT George
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:03:16.4 0:00:14.1
5.
OSWALD Valentin
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:03:18.0 0:00:15.7
6.
WAAIJER Milan
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:03:18.5 0:00:16.2
7.
NIGGL Andreas
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:03:18.5 0:00:16.2
8.
SPONSEL Luis
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:03:20.0 0:00:17.7
9.
FRID Peter
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:03:38.5 0:00:36.2
10.
MAYET Vinzent
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:03:38.7 0:00:36.4
11.
PONGRATZ Vincent
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:03:41.7 0:00:39.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LIDL Anna
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:02:56.0 0:00:00.0
2.
OISCHINGER Isabella
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:03:01.2 0:00:05.1
3.
HEGER Sophia
DAV Peißenberg
GER 0:03:08.0 0:00:11.9
4.
MÜLLER Lara
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:03:22.5 0:00:26.4
5.
VOGT Marlies
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:03:27.5 0:00:31.5
6.
GLETTENBERG Johanna
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:03:37.0 0:00:40.9
7.
VOIGTMANN Sophia
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:03:37.7 0:00:41.6
8.
BACHMEIER Eva Marie
GER 0:03:45.6 0:00:49.5
9.
ZIRNGIBL Sylvia
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:03.0 0:01:06.9
10.
FREIER Hannah
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:04:08.0 0:01:11.9
11.
DÜRR Sophia
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:04:09.5 0:01:13.4
12.
KUBAT Kati
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:16.7 0:01:20.6
13.
HEIDRICH Amalia
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:04:26.3 0:01:30.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VOGT Simon
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:03:59.0 0:00:00.0
2.
LEX Tobias
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:04:06.1 0:00:07.1
3.
KÖPF Alexander
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:04:19.0 0:00:20.0
4.
KRESOJEVIC David
SVK 0:04:21.0 0:00:22.0
5.
VOGT Jakob
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:28.2 0:00:29.2
6.
STREIN Arik
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:04:29.5 0:00:30.5
7.
ZOLLER Raphael
SC Haiming
GER 0:04:31.0 0:00:32.0
8.
FREIER Jago
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:04:32.2 0:00:33.1
9.
HANNES Frid
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:04:32.3 0:00:33.3
10.
HUPPMANN Anton
TSV 1861 Oberammergau
GER 0:04:42.0 0:00:43.0
11.
PONGRATZ Florian
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:45.1 0:00:46.1
12.
WAAIJER Luuk
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:46.6 0:00:47.6
13.
DILLEMUTH Daniel
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:04:52.7 0:00:53.7
14.
FREIER Fridolin
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:54.3 0:00:55.3
15.
SCHLEICH Tobias
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:05:01.0 0:01:02.0
16.
FLEMISCH Carl
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:05:20.8 0:01:21.8
17.
OSWALD Moritz
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:05:39.8 0:01:40.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
WALTER Emilia
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:04:11.6 0:00:00.0
2.
GRÄTZ Hanni
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:04:12.3 0:00:00.7
3.
SALVAMOSER Karlotta
GER 0:04:16.1 0:00:04.5
4.
VOIGTMANN Emilia
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:04:25.3 0:00:13.7
5.
CULLAN Keira
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:30.2 0:00:18.6
6.
SPONSEL Fanny
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:04:36.1 0:00:24.5
7.
HABERZETH Annalena
GER 0:04:38.1 0:00:26.5
8.
RANDALL Grace
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:41.5 0:00:29.9
9.
HEILAND Eva
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:04:45.2 0:00:33.6
10.
KRISAM Helena
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:04:46.3 0:00:34.7
11.
PAKROO Nahla
LAG Garmisch
GER 0:04:59.1 0:00:47.5
12.
HESSE Madita
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:05:00.6 0:00:49.0
13.
LEICHTLE Lina
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:05:01.7 0:00:50.1
14.
DÜRR Hannah
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:05:03.6 0:00:52.0
15.
KLEIN Anna
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:05:11.8 0:01:00.2
16.
STEIGENBERGER Emily
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:05:12.3 0:01:00.7
17.
BRAUN Emily
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:05:12.6 0:01:01.0
18.
FREUND Marlies
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:05:19.0 0:01:07.4
19.
KLEINDIENST Greta
Soli Dachau
GER 0:05:19.5 0:01:07.9
20.
VON HEEREN Emilia
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:05:21.0 0:01:09.4
21.
BERTL Anna
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:05:39.3 0:01:27.7
22.
HETZLER Emma
TSV Leichtathletik
GER 0:05:49.0 0:01:37.4
23.
KINZEL Sophia
GER 0:06:00.0 0:01:48.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
REHM Xaver
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:07:38.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SALVAMOSER Vinzenz
GER 0:07:39.3 0:00:00.7
3.
GRÄTZ Anderl
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:07:46.7 0:00:08.2
4.
WACKERLE Hannes
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:08:06.5 0:00:28.0
5.
ZOLLER Samuel
SC Haiming
GER 0:08:23.0 0:00:44.5
6.
SCHWEIGER Simon
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:08:46.1 0:01:07.5
7.
FREUND Luis
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:08:47.8 0:01:09.2
8.
BECK Tobias
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:08:47.8 0:01:09.2
9.
FLEMISCH Joseph
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:09:08.2 0:01:29.7
10.
FUX Sebastian
GER 0:09:18.7 0:01:40.2
11.
FREIER Ludwig
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:09:21.3 0:01:42.7
12.
HERRMANN Niklas
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:09:40.8 0:02:02.2
13.
KRESOJEVIC Viktor
SVK 0:09:54.5 0:02:16.0
14.
GLETTENBERG Emanuel
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:10:12.8 0:02:34.2
15.
EICH Laurenz
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:10:57.8 0:03:19.2
16.
CULLAN Paddy
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:10:58.7 0:03:20.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VOGT Vanessa
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:07:32.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LEX Magdalena
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:07:45.0 0:00:12.9
3.
GRASEGGER Theresa
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:07:57.2 0:00:25.1
4.
BACH Magdalena
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:08:15.0 0:00:42.9
5.
HEGER Anna
DAV Peißenberg
GER 0:08:40.5 0:01:08.4
6.
WAGNER Marla
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:08:53.2 0:01:21.1
7.
SCHWIND Veronika
TSV Leichtathletik
GER 0:09:04.2 0:01:32.1
8.
WINKLER Sophie
SC Eibsee Grainau
GER 0:09:29.0 0:01:56.9
9.
SCHNEIDER Pia
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:09:31.2 0:01:59.1
10.
NIGGL Elisabeth
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:09:41.3 0:02:09.2
11.
HERRMANN Lena
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:09:54.0 0:02:21.9
12.
LANG Frieda
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:09:55.1 0:02:23.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LINNER Mario
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:10:45.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HEILAND Paulus
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:11:07.5 0:00:21.7
3.
WALTER Elias
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:11:17.2 0:00:31.4
4.
ANNABERGER Korbinian
SC-Böbing
GER 0:11:19.5 0:00:33.8
5.
RIEDL Kilian
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:11:22.3 0:00:36.5
6.
PONGRATZ Xaver
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:11:44.0 0:00:58.3
7.
GRASEGGER Seppi
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:11:57.5 0:01:11.7
8.
GERUM Luis
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:12:03.5 0:01:17.7
9.
HÄCKER Tim Milan Luca
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:12:24.7 0:01:38.9
10.
WINKLER Luca
SC Eibsee Grainau
GER 0:12:28.0 0:01:42.2
11.
EICK Jonas
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:12:30.5 0:01:44.8
12.
WAAIJER Daan
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:13:33.7 0:02:47.9
13.
RIJPKEMA Danijel
TSV Leichtathletik
NED 0:14:51.2 0:04:05.4
14.
ZEILER Alexander
Benediktinergymnasium Ettal
GER 0:17:54.1 0:07:08.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GLASS Ronja
SkiClub Oberammergau
GER 0:11:58.5 0:00:00.0
2.
STÜCKL Sophia
TSV Rottenbuch
GER 0:12:07.9 0:00:09.4
3.
BÖHME Felicia
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:12:41.1 0:00:42.5
4.
WAGNER Norah
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:13:30.0 0:01:31.4
5.
LADSTÄTTER Annika
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:13:40.8 0:01:42.3
6.
MÜLLER Caja
Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e.V.
GER 0:15:57.4 0:03:58.9
7.
KRESOJEVIC Sofia
SVK 0:16:39.8 0:04:41.3
8.
BERTL Bernadette
SV Wildsteig
GER 0:17:51.6 0:05:53.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.